| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SERGIO | 61.50 | 29 | China Visit-Serrafina | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
2. CAESAR | 57.50 | 21 | Win Legend-Ma Baker | Nosher Cama | ||||||
3. CUPIDO | 56.50 | 19 | Rebuttal-Treimhse Tirim(USA) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
4. POLARIS | 56.50 | 19 | Saamidd-Advantage Logan | Karthik G. | ||||||
5. LAMBRETTA | 56.00 | 18 | Dean's Kitten-Indira(GB) | Karthik G. | ||||||
6. NUSRAT | 55.00 | 16 | Dean's Kitten-Aahaygran(USA) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
7. SOLDIER OF FORTUNE | 54.00 | 14 | Arazan-Santa Ana | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
8. PRINCIPESSA | 51.00 | 8 | Varenar-Spiffy | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. CRISTO BOSS | 50.00 | 6 | Royal Gladiator-Cristina | Vijay Kasbekar | ||||||
10. VELVET VIBES | 49.00 | 3 | Chinese Whisper-Kirtle(GB) | Ivor Fernandes |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SULTAN SULEIMAN | 59.00 | 71 | Arazan-Saffron Dancer(IRE) | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
2. MAJESTIC WARRIOR | 57.50 | 68 | Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
3. SUNRISE RUBY | 57.00 | 67 | Whatsthescript-Venus Arising | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
4. DADDY'S PRIDE | 53.00 | 59 | Oath-Cannon Jet | Subhag Singh | ||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 3 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STORM TRIGGER | 59.00 | 60 | Ivory Touch-Skipperess(USA) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
2. NOBLE HEIR | 58.50 | 59 | Kingda Ka-Sinetta(IRE) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
3. GIANT STAR | 57.50 | 57 | Excellent Art-Sweeping Star | Deepesh Narredu | ||||||
4. ALLURING SILVER | 56.50 | 55 | Leitir Mor-Personal Allure(USA) | P. Shroff | ||||||
5. SUCCESSOR | 52.50 | 47 | Leitir Mor-Sweeping Success | D. Todywalla | ||||||
6. FLEUR DE LYS | 51.00 | 44 | Arazan-Priceless Memories | Imtiaz A. Sait |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SOCRATES | 59.00 | 30 | Nathaniel-Glint of Green(USA) | P. Shroff | ||||||
2. MULTISTARRER | 58.50 | 29 | Multidimensional-Glorious Colours | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
3. MAPLEWOOD | 58.00 | 28 | China Visit-Stormy Wind | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
4. DAGGER'S STRIKE | 57.50 | 27 | Arazan-Cincinnati | S. S. Shah | ||||||
5. DALASAN | 57.50 | 27 | Sedgefield-Sarvagnya | S. Waheed | ||||||
6. GUINEVERE | 57.50 | 27 | Camelot-Mount Eliza(IRE) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
7. KINGSWAY | 57.50 | 27 | Sedgefield-Turk's Friend(USA) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
8. RUDIMENTARY | 57.50 | 27 | Arazan-Miss Danehill(IRE) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
9. TOUCH OF FAITH | 57.50 | 27 | Air Support-Scarlet O'Hara | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
10. ROYAL CASTLE | 56.50 | 25 | Arazan-Balmoral Castle | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
11. ARRECIFE | 56.00 | 24 | Arazan-Intuition | Zadmal Singh | ||||||
12. FAIRMONT | 56.00 | 24 | Quasar-Arusha | Nosher Cama | ||||||
13. WALK THE TALK | 53.00 | 18 | Speaking of Which-Romantic Scene | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
14. JACK FLASH | 50.00 | 12 | Chinese Whisper-Midnight Special | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
Weights lowered by 3 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ENLIGHTENED | 59.50 | 41 | Leitir Mor-Mazeej(USA) | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
2. MS BOSS | 58.00 | 38 | Varenar-Eubee(FR) | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
3. AME | 57.00 | 36 | Diffident-Premier Connection | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
4. POWER OF NEATH | 54.00 | 30 | Phoenix Tower-Neath | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
5. FLOWER POWER | 52.50 | 27 | Phoenix Tower-Solar Angel | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. PRINCESS SNOW | 52.50 | 27 | Surfrider-Snowing | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. LITTLE MORE | 50.50 | 23 | Leitir Mor-Final Refrain(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
8. PHOENIX SPIRIT | 50.00 | 22 | Phoenix Tower-Attractive | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
9. CANDESCENT STAR | 49.00 | 20 | Saamidd-Circus Star | Shazaan Shah |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BERNINI | 56.00 | - | Ampere-Chef d'Oeuvre | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
2. EXECUTIVE DECISION | 56.00 | - | Surfrider-Anodyne | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
3. SKY STORM | 56.00 | - | Roderic O'Connor-Divine Impact | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
4. SPINOZA | 56.00 | - | Air Support-Showin'off | P. Shroff | ||||||
5. AMALFITANA | 54.50 | - | Vadamos-Darkyila(IRE) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
6. FORTUNE COOKIE | 54.50 | - | Chevalier-Habituated | S. Waheed | ||||||
7. LOVE WARRIOR | 54.50 | - | David Livingston-Magic Vision | D. Todywalla | ||||||
8. SUPREME ANGEL | 54.50 | - | Win Legend-Angels Glory | Adhiraj S Jodha |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AEGON | 62.00 | 46 | Varenar-Bespoke | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
2. PEPPER | 60.50 | 43 | Surfrider-To The Manor Born | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
3. C'EST L'AMOUR | 57.50 | 37 | Varenar-Edith Piaf | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
4. GUARNERIUS | 57.50 | 37 | Win Legend-War Machine | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
5. SPRING GROVE | 57.50 | 37 | Canford Cliffs-Winged Diva(IRE) | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
6. NORTHERN SINGER | 56.50 | 35 | Chinese Whisper-Octagleam(GB) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. BIG MAGIC | 54.00 | 30 | Royal Gladiator-Pound Foolish | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
8. SHES THE QUEEN | 52.50 | 27 | Varenar-Gruezi | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
9. WINDY CITY | 52.50 | 27 | Air Support-Sovetskaya | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
10. LA PEREGRINA | 51.50 | 25 | Excellent Art-Bid for Gold | Narendra Lagad |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. WAYIN | 62.00 | 30 | Multidimensional-Way Out | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
2. CROSSWINDS | 61.50 | 29 | Arabian Gulf-Ocean Dream | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
3. GUSTY GIRL | 61.50 | 29 | Gusto-Carma | D. Todywalla | ||||||
4. MARRAKESH | 60.50 | 27 | Kingda Ka-Loveofmylife | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
5. PEPPOLI | 60.50 | 27 | Tamayuz-Albeed(GB) | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
6. WAFY | 59.50 | 25 | Sedgefield-Sweet Essence(USA) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
7. SUITED ACES | 59.00 | 24 | Arazan-Placervilles Glory | Ivor Fernandes | ||||||
8. TRINKET | 58.50 | 23 | Corporate Jungle-Tourmalet(GB) | Karthik G. | ||||||
9. GENAU | 58.00 | 22 | Varenar-Gruezi | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
10. SO SPLENDID | 57.50 | 21 | Net Whizz-Mullagh(IRE) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
11. ROSPOMARE | 57.00 | 20 | Mull of Kintyre-Pescara(IRE) | Faisal A. Abbas |
| |||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. IN CONTENTION | 58.00 | 38 | Leitir Mor-Remembrance of You | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
2. CHUTZPAH | 54.00 | 30 | Varenar-Narmina(IRE) | Altamaash Ahmed | |||||
This race has been declared VOID |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8, |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |