Name Starts Wins Second Third Winnings
Dr M A M Ramaswamy ChettiarCCT525312129806
Poonawalla Racing & Brdg P.Ltd238632082216
Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd4791141884962
DT Racing & Breeders LLP72199121550099
Manjri Horse Brds Farm Pvt Ltd6613981423233
Mr Mukul Sonawala56158111392998
J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd7191101328563
Mr Rama Seshu Eyunni***11001325750
Mrs Liane Luthria15124947665
Mr Jatin L. Trivedi37973896859
Updated upto 28/02/2021

SPONSORS

conradVILLOOPOONAWALLA GROUPYeravada-Stud-&-Agricultural-Farm