Name Starts Wins Second Third Winnings
J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd224011707500
Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd184521683900
Villoo Poonawalla Rac & Brd93101158900
Mr Geoffrey B. Nagpal72011029833
Poonawalla Racing & Brdg P.Ltd5210980000
SKJ Racing & Breeding Pvt Ltd9103817500
Mr Vijay B. Shirke12342720000
Mr Ashish Kiran Kapadia6200715000
Mr Thanniru Srinivas9130696000
Mr Sudendu Shah8302664875
Updated upto 15/08/2022

SPONSORS

DRCMYSORE-NEWNOSHIRRAPTKOSSOUTHERN COMMANDSRS-LogoSAPOONAWALLATRUFFITvaishaliVILLOOYerawada-Stud-&-Agri-FarmyohanzavarayO-HOTEL