Name Starts Wins Second Third Winnings
Manjri Horse Brds Farm Pvt Ltd8211175813
Vs Zaia T'bred Rac & Brdg P L8121163500
Mrs B. E. Saldanha5210162076
Ultimo Stud Farm Pvt Ltd2020107250
DT Racing & Breeders LLP13204105907
Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd7110104500
Mr Mukul Sonawala8203101182
Mr Gautam Maini110095625
Mr Deepesh M. Narredu110095625
J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd810090000
Updated upto 29/11/2020

SPONSORS

BAHRAINBTCCNWADIADASHMESHDMCCEBCOFORBESGOOLhomi-mehtaHOMI-PUDUMJEEHRCKINGFISHERLIVESMARTMAMRAMASWAMYMRCPADMINIPMRUNGTARATTONSEYRCTCrmmandalRMRUKMANIRUSI-PATELshapoorjiSMSHAHstylecrackerVILLOOWORKSMART