Name Starts Wins Second Third Winnings
Mehra Stud & Agrl Farms Pvtltd1140012618625
Dr M A M Ramaswamy ChettiarCCT728535916806
Mr Mehernosh H. Deboo245635387269
Mrs Auzita M. Deboo235625215394
Poonawalla Racing & Brdg P.Ltd4813985123719
Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd134114818975
Miss Ameeta Mehra50113041450
DT Racing & Breeders LLP1122217203018816
Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd65131652903015
Mr Mukul Sonawala861616192806954
Updated upto 04/04/2021

SPONSORS

BTCRCTCconradDRCPOONAWALLA GROUPpanchshilRM&Rukmani-Goculdas1rattonseyKingfisher Ultrawirhoausha-stud-farmVILLOOYeravada-Stud-&-Agricultural-Farmwadia