| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SAFDAR | 61.00 | 28 | Ace-Flaming Glory | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
2. ISTANBUL | 59.00 | 24 | Total Gallery-Satine | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
3. ABOUT THE CLOUD | 56.00 | 18 | Hymn-Shining Force(USA) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
4. SMART CHOICE | 54.50 | 15 | Intense Focus-Cashel Queen(USA) | Vijay Kasbekar | ||||||
5. ARABIAN STORM | 54.00 | 14 | Admiralofthefleet-Arabian Rose | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. FOREVER FREE | 53.50 | 13 | Ontario-Born Free(GB) | Adil Dajee | ||||||
7. COLOSSEUM | 53.00 | 12 | Excellent Art-Strawberry Fields | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
8. THEA'S PET | 51.50 | 9 | Rebuttal-Celtic Memories(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. WAR OF ATTRITION | 49.50 | 5 | Dean's Kitten-La Genereuse(GB) | Shazaan Shah |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. EXCELLENT GOLD | 59.00 | 75 | Excellent Art-Only For Gold | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
2. BAKHTAWAR | 55.00 | 67 | Multidimensional-Almandine | S. Waheed | ||||||
3. MAJESTIC WARRIOR | 55.00 | 67 | Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
4. BELLATOR | 50.00 | 57 | Western Aristocrat-Nickel Chrome | S. S.Attaollahi | ||||||
Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RISING BRAVE | 62.00 | 30 | Ace-Palazzio | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
2. SENIORITY | 61.50 | 29 | Speaking of Which-Skylight Express | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
3. REGAL PRINCE | 60.50 | 27 | Varenar-Narmina(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
4. VERDANDI | 60.50 | 27 | Knight's Tour-Sierra | N. Karanjawala | ||||||
5. OFFICER IN COMMAND | 59.50 | 25 | Hymn-Blue Jay | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
6. PEZULA | 58.00 | 22 | Phoenix Tower-Neath | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
7. FENDI | 57.50 | 21 | Saamidd-Christmas Fever(USA) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
8. ISINIT | 57.50 | 21 | Arabian Gulf-Soul Sister(FR) | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
9. DOWSABEL | 57.00 | 20 | Kingda Ka-Arta | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
10. DIVIJA | 55.00 | 16 | Speaking of Which-Congrats | S. K. Sunderji |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TWELFTH EARL | 61.50 | 30 | Phoenix Tower-Meydana(GER) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
2. MOON RIVER | 60.50 | 28 | Speaking of Which-Moonlight Romance | P. Shroff | ||||||
3. TOUCH OF FAITH | 60.50 | 28 | Air Support-Scarlet O'Hara | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
4. NAXOS | 59.50 | 26 | Smuggler's Cove-Mykonos | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
5. ACCENTURE | 59.00 | 25 | Win Legend-Hauhaiwunai | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
6. KAMARIA | 58.50 | 24 | David Livingston-Ridawana(IRE) | Karthik G. | ||||||
7. SILVER STORM | 58.50 | 24 | Sedgefield-Sweet Essence(USA) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
8. PATRIOTS DAY | 56.00 | 19 | Zoffany-Perseida(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. SHADOWS | 50.00 | 7 | Royal Gladiator-Rainbow Fog | H. J. Antia | ||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BEEJAY | 59.00 | 38 | Sedgefield-Blue Jay | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
2. THE BAWAJI | 59.00 | 38 | Dawn Approach-Caught On Camera(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
3. VINCENZO | 57.50 | 35 | Ravel-Confiance | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
4. BLAZING BAY | 57.00 | 34 | Saamidd-Maria T(USA) | Karthik G. | ||||||
5. BOLD ADVANCE | 56.50 | 33 | Arazan-Yesteryear(GB) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. ARABIAN PHOENIX | 56.00 | 32 | Tenth Star-Zahour Al Yasmeen | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
7. QUARENCIA | 56.00 | 32 | Phoenix Tower-Siempre Lista(USA) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
8. TIMELESS DEEDS | 55.50 | 31 | Varenar-Elegante | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. GILT EDGE | 55.00 | 30 | Sedgefield-Willow Point(USA) | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
10. BAKU | 54.00 | 28 | Arazan-Shardia(IRE) | Asad Siddiqui | ||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MINX | 61.50 | 30 | Sea The Moon-Sylvette(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
2. SOVEREIGN STAR | 61.00 | 29 | Planetaire-Flyingangel | M. Narredu | ||||||
3. AIRA | 60.00 | 27 | Varenar-Sayuri(USA) | Karthik G. | ||||||
4. MELISANDRE | 59.00 | 25 | Phoenix Tower-Sweet Ober Melissa(USA) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
5. DAWNSTAR | 57.50 | 22 | Royal Gladiator-Double or Quits | H. J. Antia | ||||||
6. TWINKLING STAR | 57.50 | 22 | Tenth Star-Tamarai | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. MYTHICAL POWER | 56.50 | 20 | Western Aristocrat-Catherine Linton(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
8. GENAU | 56.00 | 19 | Varenar-Gruezi | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
9. GREY FALCON | 55.50 | 18 | Kingda Ka-Trisara | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
10. IRISH EYES | 55.00 | 17 | Varenar-Aliwiyya(IRE) | S. Waheed | ||||||
11. SO SPLENDID | 54.50 | 16 | Net Whizz-Mullagh(IRE) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
12. CHEZZA | 50.50 | 8 | Phoenix Tower-Java Bleue(IRE) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SANDALPHON | 62.00 | 46 | Serious Spender-Sans Pareil | Himmat Singh | ||||||
2. GOSHAWK | 59.50 | 41 | Lope de Vega-Lady Marmelade(ITY) | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
3. MERNEITH | 57.50 | 37 | Chevalier-Wild Anzille(CAN) | S. Waheed | ||||||
4. RON | 57.00 | 36 | Sedgefield-Saffron | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
5. LAGERTHA | 56.50 | 35 | Arazan-Nora | Asad Siddiqui | ||||||
6. SHAE | 56.50 | 35 | Mull of Kintyre-Landmine(IRE) | Nosher Cama | ||||||
7. FLYING DRAGON | 55.50 | 33 | Tariq-Divine Elegance | S. S. Shah | ||||||
8. BLACK CHERRY | 55.00 | 32 | Kingda Ka-Maun Vrat(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. FENCING | 54.50 | 31 | Sedgefield-Saffron | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
10. TASMAN | 54.50 | 31 | Arazan-Attractress | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
11. PRIDE'S ANGEL | 54.00 | 30 | Multidimensional-Tammy O | Imtiaz A. Sait |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RED MERLOT | 57.00 | - | Surfrider-Mateus Rose | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
2. STUNNING FORCE | 57.00 | - | Lord Admiral-Czarina | S. S. F. Hassan | ||||||
3. BABY BAZOOKA | 55.50 | - | Kingda Ka-Bullseye | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
4. CIRCUS QUEEN | 55.50 | - | Surfrider-Circus Ring | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
5. VIKTORINA | 55.50 | - | Excellent Art-Polished Chrome | D. Todywalla | ||||||
6. AIR POWER | 54.00 | - | Air Support-Isotta(GER) | M. Narredu | ||||||
7. ALASTAIR | 54.00 | - | Speaking of Which-Alice Springs | P. Shroff | ||||||
8. HEIDMAR | 54.00 | - | Tenth Star-Riverbank(GB) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
9. LEX LUTHOR | 54.00 | - | Tenth Star-Smoking Bell | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
10. ESFIR | 52.50 | - | Surfrider-Agility | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
11. LADY MIMI | 52.50 | - | Speaking of Which-Set Ablaze | M. Narredu | ||||||
Weights raised by 4 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. IMMEASURABLE | 61.50 | 30 | Multidimensional-Pricewise | P. Shroff | ||||||
2. LUCKY TWENTY ONE | 61.50 | 30 | Planetaire-Court Dancer | M. Narredu | ||||||
3. RUBIK STAR | 61.50 | 30 | Corporate Jungle-Olympic Skater(IRE) | Karthik G. | ||||||
4. FASSBINDER | 61.00 | 29 | Varenar-Ajaweed(IRE) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
5. CRYSTAL NOIR | 60.00 | 27 | Hurricane Center-R Valid Girl(USA) | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
6. LUSCUS CENTAURUS | 60.00 | 27 | Tenth Star-Eliza Gilbert(GB) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
7. HIOCTANE | 59.50 | 26 | Kingda Ka-Portia | P. Shroff | ||||||
8. TRIDENT | 59.50 | 26 | Sedgefield-Kanthara | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
9. DALASAN | 59.00 | 25 | Sedgefield-Sarvagnya | S. Waheed | ||||||
10. FLOWER POWER | 58.50 | 24 | Phoenix Tower-Solar Angel | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
11. LA PEREGRINA | 58.00 | 23 | Excellent Art-Bid for Gold | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
12. CANDESCENT STAR | 54.50 | 16 | Saamidd-Circus Star | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |