| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MULTIGLORY Multidimensional-Reflected Glory | 59.00 | (82) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 467 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. REMEMBER ME Ikhtyar-Enaksi | 58.50 | (81) | N. Karanjawala | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 419 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. PUGNACIOUS Arabian Gulf-Magic Touch | 55.50 | (75) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 463 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. JEANNINE Rebuttal-Ridawana(IRE) | 55.00 | (74) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Imran Khan | 471 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. UNCLE SCROOGE Authorized-Yesteryear(GB) | 53.50 | (71) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 499 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. ODESSA Tiz Wonderful-Silvery Star(USA) | 52.50 | (69) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 508 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. ETERNAL SUNSHINE Phoenix Tower-Divine Impact | 52.00 | (68) | Rehanullah Khan | P. Trevor | 415 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LESREL Mayson-Tarkamara(IRE) | 59.00 | (30) | Vishal Gaikwad | A. Sandesh | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. SIRRACHA Arabian Gulf-Stacelita | 59.00 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | Bhawani Singh | 445 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. WABI SABI Sedgefield-Cozumel(USA) | 58.50 | (29) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 431 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. ART O WAR Excellent Art-Perpetuate | 57.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 432 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. ELIXIR Varenar-Tonique(GB) | 57.50 | (27) | Sanjay Kolse | Neeraj Rawal | 475 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. GOLDEN TOWER Phoenix Tower-Mistral | 57.50 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Prashant P. Dhebe | 407 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. MAGICAL BLOSSOM Ace-Enchante | 57.50 | (27) | C. Rajendra | Sandeep Jadhav | 456 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. TILL END OF TIME Dancing Forever-Moselle(GB) | 57.50 | (27) | M. K. Jadhav | T. S. Jodha | 474 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. TANJO Western Aristocrat-Hazelhead | 57.00 | (26) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | 456 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. FINE TUNE Mull of Kintyre-Farmers Swing(IRE) | 55.00 | (22) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 5 | 400 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BRYNHILL Noverre-Chain Reaction(IRE) | 62.00 | (106) | Nazak Chenoy | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 460 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. NASCAR Phoenix Tower-Starlit Princess | 59.00 | (100) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | 410 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. ABBEY Phoenix Tower-Attune(GB) | 57.00 | (96) | Faisal A. Abbas | P. Trevor | 413 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. DEEP DIVER Glory of Dancer-Inventive(GB) | 52.00 | (86) | S. Waheed | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. GOLDIE'S PET Arazan-Ramjet | 50.50 | (83) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. GOVERNOR GENERAL Phoenix Tower-Dancing Highness | 49.00 | (80) | M. K. Jadhav | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | - | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DANCING LANCES Phoenix Tower-Dancing Glances | 55.00 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | P. Trevor | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. DIVINE POWER Arazan-Amazing Ray | 55.00 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | B. Nikhil | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. GOLD MEDALIST Dean's Kitten-Mamborina(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. MEDICI Phoenix Tower-Inetrobil(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | Zadmal Singh | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. STAR INSPIRATION Win Legend-Passion To Perform | 55.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. FALCONETTE Ravel-Gatling | 53.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. RIQUEWIHR Phoenix Tower-Coconut Squeak(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | David Probert | - | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AURELIA Phoenix Tower-Star Always | 59.00 | (38) | Nazak Chenoy | P. Trevor | 444 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. LILIBETH Chevalier-Girl From Ascot | 57.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | 443 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
3. GOSHAWK Lope de Vega-Lady Marmelade(ITY) | 56.50 | (33) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. GRAND ACCORD Dream Ahead-Glebe Queen(IRE) | 56.50 | (33) | Karthik G. | A. Imran Khan | 435 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. ARC SHINE Pinson-Scholarship | 55.00 | (30) | S. N. Joshi | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 388 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. CUPIDO Rebuttal-Treimhse Tirim(USA) | 55.00 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. HONOURABLE EYES Multidimensional-Gloriosa | 55.00 | (30) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. IN IT TO WIN IT Sedgefield-Blitz Kiss(USA) | 54.50 | (29) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | 484 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. MANZANITA Top Class-Mariposa | 54.00 | (28) | Sanjay Kolse | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 476 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. HUDSON Excellent Art-Mystic Dancer | 53.50 | (27) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 447 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. TRANSFORM Mull of Kintyre-Change Tack(USA) | 53.00 | (26) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 5 | 435 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BENEFICIAL Varenar-Concept(GB) | 62.00 | (46) | S. K. Sunderji | Parbat Singh - 5 | 443 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. AIRLIFT Arazan-Perpetuate | 60.00 | (42) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Imran Khan | 445 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
3. RISING BRAVE Ace-Palazzio | 60.00 | (42) | Rehanullah Khan | P. S. Chouhan | 502 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
4. KNIGHT'S QUEST Arazan-Mystic Quest | 59.50 | (41) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 493 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. PHILADELPHIA Varenar-Oh So Romantic | 59.50 | (41) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 418 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. KODIAC QUEEN Kodiak Kowboy-Turk's Friend(USA) | 59.00 | (40) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 417 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. REGAL SHOT Mull of Kintyre-Six Stars | 57.00 | (36) | Karthik G. | S. Sunil | 430 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. JETAWAY Rebuttal-Eye Dazzler(USA) | 54.50 | (31) | Nosher Cama | ---- WDR ---- | 462 | A | - | ||||||||||
9. SUERTE Mr. Mellon-Paris Hilton | 54.00 | (30) | Subhag Singh | Bhawani Singh | 417 | U | 1 | ||||||||||
10. FRIBOURG Noverre-Kaimana(GB) | 53.00 | (28) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 5 | 463 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
11. GOLDEN HALO Where's the Ring-Scarlet Slipper(USA) | 52.50 | (27) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | 569 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
12. SZILMAN HONEY Charmo-Irish Queen(IRE) | 52.50 | (27) | Himmat Singh | T. S. Jodha | 408 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
13. VOULEZ VOUS Phoenix Tower-Bluemont(USA) | 52.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | 392 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
14. SYNCHRONICITY Arazan-Glorious Fantasy | 50.50 | (23) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 446 | A | 12 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BOTTEGA LOUIE Excellent Art-Amazing Queen | 57.00 | (51) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. ICE DANCER Phoenix Tower-Dolce Vita(IRE) | 57.00 | (41) | M. Eshwer | Prashant P. Dhebe | 415 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. LADY IN LACE Chinese Whisper-Sea Spray | 57.00 | (89) | K.S.V. Prasad | Suraj Narredu | 452 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. MANIFOLD Multidimensional-Dhaawiah(USA) | 57.00 | (88) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 446 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. ORION'S BELT Western Aristocrat-Bretton Woods | 57.00 | (53) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 497 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. RUFFINA Excellent Art-Miss Danehill(IRE) | 57.00 | (96) | D. Todywalla | David Allan | 454 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. SASSY LASS Excellent Art-Mooring(GB) | 57.00 | (32) | Asad Siddiqui | C. S. Jodha | 403 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. THEMIS Lord Shanakill-Soul Society(IRE) | 57.00 | (71) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 430 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. WINDSOR FOREST Phoenix Tower-Samsa(FR) | 57.00 | (68) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 436 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DIVINE SOLITAIRE Mull of Kintyre-Fall of the Hammer | 60.00 | (44) | Altaf Hussain | J. Chinoy | 494 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. MERABELLA Desert Style-Darayka(FR) | 59.00 | (42) | Faisal A. Abbas | P. Trevor | 475 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
3. LORD ARAZAN Arazan-Blurr | 58.00 | (40) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | 445 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. GRANDE VITESSE Oiseau de Feu-Candela | 57.00 | (38) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil - 5 | 434 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. VENGENCE IS MINE Noverre-Land Ahead(USA) | 57.00 | (38) | C. D. Katrak | A. Imran Khan | 436 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
6. RARE SILVER Glory of Dancer-Gaea | 56.50 | (37) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Prashant P. Dhebe | 457 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. MASTER OF TRINITY Varenar-Sayuri(USA) | 56.00 | (36) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 460 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
8. ROYAL CLASSIC Kitten's Joy-Resound(IRE) | 55.50 | (35) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 482 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. MARVEL Multidimensional-Psychic Light | 55.00 | (34) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 430 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. AEOLUS MAXIMUS Royal Gladiator-Rising Tide | 54.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh | 478 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. RAIN DANCE Arabian Gulf-Radiating | 53.50 | (31) | M. P. Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | 459 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
12. JEENA Chevalier-Saytarra | 52.50 | (29) | N. Karanjawala | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 447 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
13. ROYAL ECLAIR Royal Gladiator-Eclair Blanche | 52.00 | (28) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 491 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
14. SWEEP ASIDE China Visit-Brushed Aside(GB) | 50.00 | (24) | A. M. Jadhav | B. Nikhil | 496 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HAPPY BIRTHDAY Gaswar-Oscar Silk(GB) | 59.50 | (26) | Shazaan Shah | P. Trevor | 474 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
2. SIMONA Multidimensional-Star Perfection | 59.50 | (26) | Sanjay Kolse | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 448 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. XOXO Diffident-Cozumel | 59.50 | (26) | S. S. Shah | S. Mosin | 481 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. DUSKY SIREN Oath-She's Hip | 59.00 | (25) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 445 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. SPINNING GOLD Hard Spun-Dawla(GB) | 58.00 | (23) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 434 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. SILVER MOON Sinndar-Cloverte(IRE) | 57.00 | (21) | Karthik G. | S. Sunil | 450 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. ALOHA Varenar-Gruezi | 56.00 | (19) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 430 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. MAGICAL SCRIPT Whatsthescript-La Joie De Vie | 56.00 | (19) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 412 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. CENTAURUS Virtual-Caressed(GB) | 55.50 | (18) | Mansoor Shah | Akshay | 435 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
10. BAKER STREET Verglas-To Grace(IRE) | 55.00 | (17) | Altaf Hussain | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 458 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. ETERNAL DANCER Dancing Forever-Moselle(GB) | 54.50 | (16) | Rehanullah Khan | Neeraj Rawal | 449 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
12. GOLDSMITH Tariq-Lascivious | 54.00 | (15) | Hosidar Daji | C. S. Jodha | 412 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
13. STAR ACE Ace-Star Spangled | 54.00 | (15) | D. Todywalla | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 444 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |