Name Starts Wins Second Third Winnings
Mr Rajesh Monga44127811476779
Poonawalla Racing & Brdg P.Ltd4210668690098
Dr M A M Ramaswamy ChettiarCCT646948343963
DT Racing & Breeders LLP79231295847835
Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd60191095209657
Mr Mukul Sonawala6920865157669
Mr K. H. Vachha5910594524662
J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd84101693893983
Manjri Horse Brds Farm Pvt Ltd6913583493680
Dr. C. A. Prashanth***21003459900
Updated upto 12/03/2020

SPONSORS

BAHRAINBTCCNWADIADASHMESHDMCCEBCOFORBESGOOLhomi-mehtaHOMI-PUDUMJEEHRCKINGFISHERLIVESMARTMAMRAMASWAMYMRCPADMINIPMRUNGTARATTONSEYRCTCrmmandalRMRUKMANIRUSI-PATELshapoorjiSMSHAHstylecrackerVILLOOWORKSMART