Name Starts Wins Second Third Winnings
Manjri Horse Brds Farm Pvt Ltd15029342017413610
J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd1873027289405193
Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd1583030266797553
Miss Ameeta Mehra143135289640
Dr M A M Ramaswamy ChettiarCCT117811204835065
Mr M. Ramakrishna Reddy11004469838
Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd113123664762
Mr Sanjay Kumar Shinde21103347419
Mr Vijay B. Shirke1282724203322662
Darashaw Bloodstock Pvt Ltd268683194562
Updated upto 29/04/2018

SPONSORS

BoatclubDRCEureka-ForbesHALLMARK1IGCCMYSORENOSHIR-&-DOLLYPOONAWALLA-GROUPPUNE-BOOKMAKERSRADIO-ONE-PUNERAPTAKOSSOUTHERN-COMMANDSRS-GROUPVILLOOYARAVADA