|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 JULIUS | b/g | 4 | 59 | 58 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Silken Star | Karthik G. |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Silken Star | Karthik G. | |||||
2 LIAM | b/g | 5 | 54.5 | 49 | Planetaire[GB]-Swan Maiden[USA] | Nazzak B Chenoy |
Planetaire[GB]-Swan Maiden[USA] | Nazzak B Chenoy | |||||
3 MAJESTIC WARRIOR | dk b/g | 8 | 54.5 | 49 | Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | Narendra Lagad |
Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | Narendra Lagad | |||||
4 PHENOM | b/g | 5 | 53.5 | 47 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Euqranian[USA] | M. K. Jadhav |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Euqranian[USA] | M. K. Jadhav | |||||
5 WINTER AGENDA | b/g | 4 | 52 | 44 | Win Legend[JPN]-Integra | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Win Legend[JPN]-Integra | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
6 FONTANA | b/f | 4 | 50 | 40 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Botswana | P. Shroff |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Botswana | P. Shroff | |||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 MURWARA PRINCESS | b/m | 6 | 59 | 60 | Tenth Star-Radical Attraction | Faisal A. Abbas |
Tenth Star-Radical Attraction | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
2 REGAL COMMAND | ch/g | 6 | 58.5 | 59 | Saamidd-Reina de Mexico[GB] | Karthik G. |
Saamidd-Reina de Mexico[GB] | Karthik G. | |||||
3 DREAM ALLIANCE | b/g | 4 | 57.5 | 57 | Planetaire[GB]-Shaktiroop | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Planetaire[GB]-Shaktiroop | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
4 ZARAK | dk b/g | 6 | 56.5 | 55 | Royal Gladiator-Miss Rising | S. Waheed |
Royal Gladiator-Miss Rising | S. Waheed | |||||
5 CHAT | gr/m | 5 | 56 | 54 | Kingda Ka[AUS]-Yellow Diamond | Hosidar Daji |
Kingda Ka[AUS]-Yellow Diamond | Hosidar Daji | |||||
6 GIANT KING | b/g | 4 | 56 | 54 | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Aster Rose | M. Narredu |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Aster Rose | M. Narredu | |||||
7 ANGELO | b/g | 4 | 55 | 52 | Multidimensional[IRE]-China Creek[IRE] | P. Shroff |
Multidimensional[IRE]-China Creek[IRE] | P. Shroff | |||||
8 EATON SQUARE | b/g | 4 | 54 | 50 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Xisca | M. Narredu |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Xisca | M. Narredu |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 COLONEL SAAB | b/g | 3 | 56 | - | Sedgefield[USA]-Brahmani | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Sedgefield[USA]-Brahmani | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
2 GHIRARDELLI | b/c | 3 | 56 | - | Fiero[JPN]-Bernice | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Fiero[JPN]-Bernice | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
3 INTERCEPTOR | dk b/g | 3 | 56 | - | Western Aristocrat[USA]-Mother's Pride | S. K. Sunderji |
Western Aristocrat[USA]-Mother's Pride | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
4 KNIGHT CRUSADER | b/g | 3 | 56 | - | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Adiella | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Adiella | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
5 WE STILL BELIEVE | b/c | 3 | 56 | - | Saamidd[GB]-Musk Rose[IRE] | S. Waheed |
Saamidd[GB]-Musk Rose[IRE] | S. Waheed | |||||
6 BETSY | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Pinson[IRE]-Mineral Deposit[CAN] | Faisal A. Abbas |
Pinson[IRE]-Mineral Deposit[CAN] | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
7 GOLDEN GOOSE | dk b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Arazan[IRE]-Little Smart Heart | Narendra Lagad |
Arazan[IRE]-Little Smart Heart | Narendra Lagad | |||||
8 OCEAN | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Top Class[USA]-Vallee Secrete | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Top Class[USA]-Vallee Secrete | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
9 TREAT | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Moonlight Magic[GB]-Plum Sugar[IRE] | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Moonlight Magic[GB]-Plum Sugar[IRE] | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
10 ZENDAYA | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Excellent Art[GB]-Flaming Glory | Sanjay Kolse |
Excellent Art[GB]-Flaming Glory | Sanjay Kolse |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 RICOCHET | ch/f | 4 | 59 | 39 | Quasar-Venezia | Behram Cama |
Quasar-Venezia | Behram Cama | |||||
2 MARIANA | b/f | 4 | 58 | 37 | Admiralty-Age of Elegance[IRE] | P. Shroff |
Admiralty-Age of Elegance[IRE] | P. Shroff | |||||
3 CHIEFTAIN | b/g | 6 | 56.5 | 34 | Roderic O'Connor-Aemilia | Nazzak B Chenoy |
Roderic O'Connor-Aemilia | Nazzak B Chenoy | |||||
4 STUNNING VISUAL | b/m | 5 | 55 | 31 | El Kabeir-Musically[GB] | Hosidar Daji |
El Kabeir-Musically[GB] | Hosidar Daji | |||||
5 LITTLE MINISTER | b/g | 4 | 54 | 29 | Kingda Ka[AUS]-Mekong Delta | Faisal A. Abbas |
Kingda Ka[AUS]-Mekong Delta | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
6 GOOD DEEDS | b/f | 4 | 53.5 | 28 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Remembrance of You | D. Todywalla |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Remembrance of You | D. Todywalla | |||||
7 ECLAIRAGE | b/f | 4 | 53 | 27 | Moonlight Magic[GB]-Thiella[USA] | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Moonlight Magic[GB]-Thiella[USA] | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
8 YULETIDE | b/g | 4 | 53 | 27 | Surfrider[IRE]-Snowing | Narendra Lagad |
Surfrider[IRE]-Snowing | Narendra Lagad | |||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 AZRINAZ | b/f | 4 | 60 | 42 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Maleficent | Karthik G. |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Maleficent | Karthik G. | |||||
2 NELSON RIVER | b/g | 5 | 59.5 | 41 | Planetaire[GB]-Midnight Wind | S. K. Sunderji |
Planetaire[GB]-Midnight Wind | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
3 INTO THE STORM | b/g | 4 | 58.5 | 39 | Whatsthescript[IRE]-Laurita | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Whatsthescript[IRE]-Laurita | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
4 MOUNT SINAI | b/g | 6 | 57.5 | 37 | David Livingston-Belle Jour[USA] | Himmat Singh |
David Livingston-Belle Jour[USA] | Himmat Singh | |||||
5 ATTAINED | b/g | 5 | 57 | 36 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Forgotten Voice | Nazzak B Chenoy |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Forgotten Voice | Nazzak B Chenoy | |||||
6 DAULAT MAI | dk b/m | 6 | 55 | 32 | Phoenix Tower-Costa Smeralda | Narendra Lagad |
Phoenix Tower-Costa Smeralda | Narendra Lagad | |||||
7 MI ARION | b/g | 4 | 55 | 32 | Excellent Art[GB]-Zain Arion[IRE] | D. Todywalla |
Excellent Art[GB]-Zain Arion[IRE] | D. Todywalla | |||||
8 FIDATO | dk b/g | 6 | 54.5 | 31 | Surfrider-Mannat | Narendra Lagad |
Surfrider-Mannat | Narendra Lagad | |||||
9 MIGHTY THUNDER | b/h | 5 | 53 | 28 | Ampere[FR]-To The Manor Born | Narendra Lagad |
Ampere[FR]-To The Manor Born | Narendra Lagad | |||||
10 MAZAL | b/f | 4 | 52.5 | 27 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Markabah[IRE] | Aman Altaf Hussain |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Markabah[IRE] | Aman Altaf Hussain | |||||
11 MOMENT OF MADNESS | b/m | 8 | 50 | 22 | Net Whizz-Crosspatch[IRE] | Rehanullah Khan |
Net Whizz-Crosspatch[IRE] | Rehanullah Khan |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ABHIDHYAN | ch/g | 3 | 56 | - | Tenth Star[IRE]-Timeless Treasure | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Tenth Star[IRE]-Timeless Treasure | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
2 INQUILAB | ch/c | 3 | 56 | - | Planetaire[GB]-Sapphire Rose | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Planetaire[GB]-Sapphire Rose | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
3 STALIN | b/g | 3 | 56 | - | Phoenix Tower[USA]-Winter Renaissance | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Phoenix Tower[USA]-Winter Renaissance | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
4 CINDERELLA'S DREAM | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Surfrider[IRE]-Cracklin' Rosie | Faisal A. Abbas |
Surfrider[IRE]-Cracklin' Rosie | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
5 DULARI | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Tenth Star[IRE]-Radical Attraction | Faisal A. Abbas |
Tenth Star[IRE]-Radical Attraction | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
6 EXOTIC STAR | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Saamidd[GB]-Shivalik Honour | S. Waheed |
Saamidd[GB]-Shivalik Honour | S. Waheed | |||||
7 FABLE | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Dreamfield[GB]-Legendofthephoenix | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Dreamfield[GB]-Legendofthephoenix | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
8 STAR OF ASIA | dk b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Arazan[IRE]-Sapphirine[IRE] | Narendra Lagad |
Arazan[IRE]-Sapphirine[IRE] | Narendra Lagad | |||||
9 STELLATO | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Fiero[JPN]-Tower Bridge | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Fiero[JPN]-Tower Bridge | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
10 THE SENGOL QUEEN | b/f | 3 | 54.5 | - | Surfrider[IRE]-Festive Cheer | S. N. Joshi |
Surfrider[IRE]-Festive Cheer | S. N. Joshi |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 GOOMAH | b/m | 5 | 61 | 25 | Tenth Star[IRE]-On Fleek | Subhag Singh |
Tenth Star[IRE]-On Fleek | Subhag Singh | |||||
2 YARMOUTH | b/g | 4 | 61 | 25 | Smuggler's Cove[IRE]-Yakeen | S. Waheed |
Smuggler's Cove[IRE]-Yakeen | S. Waheed | |||||
3 TYRONE BLACK | b/g | 5 | 60.5 | 24 | Top Class[USA]-Eternal | Narendra Lagad |
Top Class[USA]-Eternal | Narendra Lagad | |||||
4 RUBIK STAR | b/g | 7 | 59.5 | 22 | Corporate Jungle-Olympic Skater[IRE] | Karthik G. |
Corporate Jungle-Olympic Skater[IRE] | Karthik G. | |||||
5 RHYTHM OF NATURE | dk b/m | 7 | 59 | 21 | Kingda Ka-Leonora | S. S. Shah |
Kingda Ka-Leonora | S. S. Shah | |||||
6 ESFIR | b/m | 6 | 58 | 19 | Surfrider-Agility | Sanjay Kolse |
Surfrider-Agility | Sanjay Kolse | |||||
7 SORRENTO SECRET | ch/f | 4 | 56.5 | 16 | Leitir Mor[IRE]-Queen's Guest | D. Todywalla |
Leitir Mor[IRE]-Queen's Guest | D. Todywalla | |||||
8 FREEDOM | ch/g | 5 | 55.5 | 14 | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Sheryl | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Sheryl | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
9 NEILINA | b/f | 4 | 55.5 | 14 | Fiero[JPN]-Oasis Gold | S. Waheed |
Fiero[JPN]-Oasis Gold | S. Waheed | |||||
10 SPIRITUAL ROCK | b/g | 8 | 49.5 | 2 | Speaking of Which-Romantic Scene | Himmat Singh |
Speaking of Which-Romantic Scene | Himmat Singh |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 CONSTABLE | b/c | 4 | 59 | 35 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Winds of Fortune | P. Shroff |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Winds of Fortune | P. Shroff | |||||
2 ELOQUENT | dk b/g | 4 | 58.5 | 34 | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Auntie Kathryn[IRE] | Shazaan Shah |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Auntie Kathryn[IRE] | Shazaan Shah | |||||
3 INDIA STRONG | dk b/g | 5 | 57.5 | 32 | Sanus Per Aquam[IRE]-Angel Dust | M. K. Jadhav |
Sanus Per Aquam[IRE]-Angel Dust | M. K. Jadhav | |||||
4 WHATSINANAME | b/m | 5 | 57.5 | 32 | Admiralty-Sylvette[GB] | Asad Siddiqui |
Admiralty-Sylvette[GB] | Asad Siddiqui | |||||
5 CORNERSTONE | ch/g | 4 | 56.5 | 30 | Quasar-Fantasy Queen | Behram Cama |
Quasar-Fantasy Queen | Behram Cama | |||||
6 MADRAS CHEQUE | b/f | 4 | 56.5 | 30 | Top Class[USA]-Immortal Story | Adhirajsingh Jodha |
Top Class[USA]-Immortal Story | Adhirajsingh Jodha | |||||
7 MALAKHI | b/m | 5 | 56.5 | 30 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Nostalgic Memories | Aman Altaf Hussain |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Nostalgic Memories | Aman Altaf Hussain | |||||
8 FASHION ICON | b/m | 5 | 56 | 29 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-My Lakshmi | D. Todywalla |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-My Lakshmi | D. Todywalla | |||||
9 THRILLING | dk b/f | 4 | 55 | 27 | Fiero[JPN]-California Dream | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Fiero[JPN]-California Dream | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
10 MOONLIGHT KISS | b/f | 4 | 54.5 | 26 | Surfrider[IRE]-Melinda | Narendra Lagad |
Surfrider[IRE]-Melinda | Narendra Lagad | |||||
11 PRINCE IGOR | b/g | 5 | 53.5 | 24 | Basem[GB] -Double Diamond | Narendra Lagad |
Basem[GB] -Double Diamond | Narendra Lagad | |||||
Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 BLACK THUNDER | dk b/m | 5 | 61 | 25 | Ampere[FR]-Darkara[IRE] | Rehanullah Khan |
Ampere[FR]-Darkara[IRE] | Rehanullah Khan | |||||
2 HOUSE OF LORDS | b/g | 5 | 61 | 25 | Excellent Art[GB]-Mufradat[IRE] | Narendra Lagad |
Excellent Art[GB]-Mufradat[IRE] | Narendra Lagad | |||||
3 NOBILITY | b/m | 5 | 60.5 | 24 | Decorated Knight-Alfajer[GB] | M. K. Jadhav |
Decorated Knight-Alfajer[GB] | M. K. Jadhav | |||||
4 TANHAIYAAN | b/g | 8 | 58.5 | 20 | Phoenix Tower-Shining Glory[GB] | Faisal A. Abbas |
Phoenix Tower-Shining Glory[GB] | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
5 PRECIOSO | gr/g | 5 | 57 | 17 | Ampere[FR]-Gruezi | Nazzak B Chenoy |
Ampere[FR]-Gruezi | Nazzak B Chenoy | |||||
6 ALPHA GENE | b/g | 6 | 56.5 | 16 | Smuggler's Cove-Beldon Hill[USA] | Ivor Fernandes |
Smuggler's Cove-Beldon Hill[USA] | Ivor Fernandes | |||||
7 LADY DI | b/m | 5 | 56.5 | 16 | Surfrider[IRE]-Showstopper | S. K. Sunderji |
Surfrider[IRE]-Showstopper | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
8 BETTER HALF | b/m | 5 | 53.5 | 10 | Ampere[FR]-Zazou | Ivor Fernandes |
Ampere[FR]-Zazou | Ivor Fernandes | |||||
9 ANOUSHKA | b/m | 7 | 52.5 | 8 | Leitir Mor-Aemilia | Faisal A. Abbas |
Leitir Mor-Aemilia | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
10 SKY HAWK | b/g | 6 | 52.5 | 8 | Whatsthescript-Shenliyka[FR] | Faisal A. Abbas |
Whatsthescript-Shenliyka[FR] | Faisal A. Abbas | |||||
11 BETWEEN FRIENDS | b/g | 8 | 51 | 5 | Western Aristocrat-Ivana | S. S. Shah |
Western Aristocrat-Ivana | S. S. Shah |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |