| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MULTIGLORY Multidimensional-Reflected Glory | 59.50 | (77) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 462 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. RAEES Sedgefield-Lost Perfection(USA) | 55.50 | (69) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 493 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. SABIQ Kingda Ka-Elementto Angel | 54.00 | (66) | C. Rajendra | Neeraj Rawal | 448 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. CAESARS STAR Sir Percy-Wishing on a Star(GB) | 53.00 | (64) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Parbat Singh - 5 | 438 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GDANSK Dancing Forever-Sinner Girl(GB) | 55.00 | (NR) | S. Waheed | A. M. Tograllu | 484 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. GOLD BOND Dean's Kitten-Sharatila(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 419 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. LORD OF THE SEA Dean's Kitten-Enamoured(GB) | 55.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 446 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. LUCKY LUCIANO Rebuttal-Aksinya | 55.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | P. Trevor | 445 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. LADY BE GOOD Arazan-Tootsie Wootsie(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | A. Sandesh | 445 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. MOONSHINE Rebuttal-Crosspatch(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 477 | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BRABOURNE Phoenix Tower-Balimaya(IRE) | 60.00 | (42) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 442 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. DIWALI LIGHTS Tariq-Revived Up(USA) | 53.50 | (29) | H. J. Antia | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 436 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. REGAL SHOT Mull of Kintyre-Six Stars | 53.50 | (29) | Karthik G. | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | 429 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. TOMAHAWK Abbeyside-Angelina Jolie | 53.00 | (28) | N. Karanjawala | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 466 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. BROTHERSOFTHEWIND Rebuttal-Fantasy Moon | 52.50 | (27) | Vinesh | Neeraj Rawal | 401 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. COMMANDPERFORMANCE Arazan-Burning Fire(GB) | 52.50 | (27) | D. Todywalla | Amyn Merchant | 444 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. WINDFALL Mull of Kintyre-Winona(IRE) | 52.50 | (27) | Mansoor Shah | J. E. Pereira | - | S | 2 | ||||||||||
8. ASTARA Wootton Bassett-Ashtoh(FR) | 51.00 | (24) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 404 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. CRISTO BOSS Royal Gladiator-Cristina | 51.00 | (24) | Vijay Kasbekar | Kishore Kadam | 405 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. NIGHTFALL Strategic Prince-Onlybythenight(IRE) | 50.00 | (22) | C. D. Katrak | N. Rawal | 454 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ADMO Western Aristocrat-Great White | 55.00 | (NR) | Nosher Cama | J. Chinoy | 500 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. BABY FACE Sedgefield-Sweet Essence(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | M. P. Jodha | N. Rawal | 485 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. STARI GRAD Phoenix Tower-Give Me Five(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. STRONG VALUES Excellent Art-Warsaw Pact | 55.00 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. TOWERING STORM Rebuttal-Maripasoula(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | N. Karanjawala | C. S. Jodha | 477 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. DAZZLING EYES Western Aristocrat-Splash Of Class | 53.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Santosh G. | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. IMPERIAL BEAUTY Rebuttal-Brindle Bug(USA) | 53.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 426 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. TURNING POINT Surfrider-Avec Plaisir | 53.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Akshay Kumar | 486 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ET VOILA Varenar-Sayuri(USA) | 59.00 | (58) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 460 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. VICE ADMIRAL Lord Admiral-Go Out Backwards(FR) | 59.00 | (58) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 450 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. VOLANTIS Multidimensional-Silver Print | 57.50 | (55) | M. Narredu | Dashrath Singh | 441 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. DANCING LORD Phoenix Tower-Ovation | 56.00 | (52) | Shazaan Shah | J. Chinoy | 411 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. MERABELLA Desert Style-Darayka(FR) | 56.00 | (52) | N. Karanjawala | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 464 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. GLORIOUS EYES Multidimensional-Glorieuse(FR) | 55.00 | (50) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Santosh G. - 2.5 | 422 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. DOMINATION Varenar-Gruezi | 53.50 | (47) | M. Narredu | C. S. Jodha | 453 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. SHERLOCK Holy Roman Emperor-Connessa(IRE) | 53.00 | (46) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 490 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. SUSSEX PRIDE Sussex-Moneypenny(IRE) | 52.50 | (45) | Subhag Singh | Akash Agarwal | 478 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. FLASHING HONOUR Arazan-Leave it to Me | 51.50 | (43) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 500 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. ZANZIBAAR Chevalier-Delta Port | 51.50 | (43) | N. Karanjawala | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 439 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. NEW ENGLAND Arazan-Autumnal(IRE) | 61.00 | (44) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 463 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. SILK BABY Noverre-Silk Suivante(IRE) | 59.50 | (41) | C. D. Katrak | Bhawani Singh | 439 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. BACKSTREET BAY Verglas-Farmers Swing(IRE) | 57.50 | (37) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 444 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. BIDSTONE HILL Mull of Kintyre-Indiscretion(#) | 57.00 | (36) | Vinesh | Parbat Singh - 5 | 506 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. KNIGHT'S QUEST Arazan-Mystic Quest | 54.50 | (31) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 476 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. SIR DESMOND Arazan-Memory Bay | 54.50 | (31) | S. K. Sunderji | Akshay Kumar | 495 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. SCION Paco Boy-Supereva(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Gaikwad | 495 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. AURODEN Mull of Kintyre-Ashka(IRE) | 53.50 | (29) | Shazaan Shah | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 476 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. KING OF KILLEN Phoenix Tower-Princess Killeen(IRE) | 53.00 | (28) | C. Rajendra | A. Sandesh | 409 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. NOBLE CHIEFTAIN Chinese Whisper-Nymph | 53.00 | (28) | Mansoor Shah | Amyn Merchant | 431 | A | 8 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ALYATIES Noverre-Aim To Achieve(IRE) | 61.00 | (26) | Mansoor Shah | M. Ayyar - 5 | 454 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
2. DIVINE ANGEL Ace-Rivage | 60.50 | (25) | C. D. Katrak | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 422 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. QUEEN RIA Ontario-Queen Rania | 60.50 | (25) | Mansoor Shah | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 420 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. SAMURAI Black Cash-Pinotage | 60.50 | (25) | A. M. Jadhav | S. Jaykumar - 5 | 447 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. DECCAN KING Chevalier-Izwah(USA) | 59.50 | (23) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 513 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. ABU AL BUKHOOSH Arabian Gulf-Gamba | 59.00 | (22) | N. Karanjawala | S. Sunil | 410 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. GOLDEN ORCHID Ace-Avec Plaisir(GER) | 59.00 | (22) | D. Todywalla | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | 464 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. ROYCE Equiano-Ares Vallis(IRE) | 57.50 | (19) | A. M. Jadhav | S. Joseph - 5 | 446 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. RICH N RARE Chevalier-Overrule | 55.00 | (14) | Narendra Lagad | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 495 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. BLACK JAGUAR Whatsthescript-You Say I Say(USA) | 52.50 | (9) | Narendra Lagad | Raghuveer Singh - 5 | 453 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. QUIXOTIC Stern Opinion-Le Louvre(IRE) | 61.00 | (46) | M. Narredu | S. Jaykumar - 5 | 456 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. MADURO Big Bad Bob-Plymsole(USA) | 60.50 | (45) | Altamaash Ahmed | Akshay Kumar | 445 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. FRINGE BENEFIT Noverre-Distant Valley(GB) | 57.50 | (39) | Mansoor Shah | P. Trevor | 386 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. BARRINGO Alnasr Alwasheek-Maria T(USA) | 57.00 | (38) | Asad Siddiqui | Shahrukh Khan - 5 | 421 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. KODIAC QUEEN Kodiak Kowboy-Turk's Friend(USA) | 56.50 | (37) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 2.5 | 424 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. CAPTAIN Express Wish-Delicia(IRE) | 55.00 | (34) | N. Karanjawala | C. S. Jodha | 435 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. TRAVIESO Rebuttal-Naughty Thoughts(IRE) | 55.00 | (34) | Sanjay Kolse | J. Chinoy | 462 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
8. WAY AHEAD Noverre-Land Ahead(USA) | 55.00 | (34) | C. D. Katrak | Dashrath Singh | 408 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. IRISH BOSS Charmo-Irish Queen(IRE) | 52.50 | (29) | C. D. Katrak | Amyn Merchant | 415 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. SHE'S A TIGER Phoenix Tower-Tigresse Noire | 52.50 | (29) | Nazak Chenoy | Santosh G. - 2.5 | 452 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
11. TREVELYAN Varenar-Thiella(USA) | 52.00 | (28) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 446 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
12. HIGHLAND PRINCESS Phoenix Tower-Russian Muse(FR) | 51.50 | (27) | Rehanullah Khan | Kishore Kadam | 445 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
13. UNTITLED Sussex-Overdrive | 51.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 477 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
14. SWEEP ASIDE China Visit-Brushed Aside(GB) | 50.00 | (24) | C. D. Katrak | N. Rawal | 465 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |