| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SOPHISTOCRAT Win Legend-Altanza | 61.00 | (30) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 426 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. THE BAWAJI Dawn Approach-Caught On Camera(GB) | 61.00 | (30) | P. Shroff | Aniket Karande - 5 | 450 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. KAMARIA David Livingston-Ridawana(IRE) | 59.50 | (27) | Karthik G. | R. Rupesh | 501 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. ANOUSHKA Leitir Mor-Aemilia | 59.00 | (26) | Faisal A. Abbas | T. S. Jodha | 459 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. HIOCTANE Kingda Ka-Portia | 58.50 | (25) | P. Shroff | Kirtish Bhagat - 5 | 434 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. TOUCH OF FAITH Air Support-Scarlet O'Hara | 58.50 | (25) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Sandesh | 434 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. POLARIS Saamidd-Advantage Logan | 54.50 | (17) | Karthik G. | N. S. Parmar | 498 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AUGUSTUS CAESAR Holy Roman Emperor-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | 59.00 | (107) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 474 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. ST. ANDREWS Phoenix Tower-Machrihanish | 58.00 | (105) | Bezan Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | 468 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. FLYING VISIT China Visit-Ooh Aah Camara(IRE) | 57.50 | (104) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 479 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. GRAND ACCORD Dream Ahead-Glebe Queen(IRE) | 57.00 | (103) | Karthik G. | N. S. Parmar | 465 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. VICTORIOUS SERMON Whatsthescript-Crystal | 54.00 | (97) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 510 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. RAEES Sedgefield-Lost Perfection(USA) | 52.50 | (94) | Imtiaz A. Sait | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 506 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. TROUVAILLE Surfrider-Highly Fashionable | 51.50 | (92) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 421 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 3.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MAJESTIC WARRIOR Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | 62.00 | (66) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 473 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. MOUNT MORIAH Leitir Mor-Tartouche(GB) | 62.00 | (66) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 476 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. DADDY'S PRIDE Oath-Cannon Jet | 58.50 | (59) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 448 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. GALLOPING GOLDMINE Arazan-Messalina | 57.50 | (57) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. RAMBLER Leitir Mor-Stravella(IRE) | 54.00 | (50) | Shazaan Shah | A. Sandesh | 461 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. PRINCESS ANNABEL Arazan-Priceless Glory | 53.50 | (49) | Altamaash Ahmed | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. RAMBUNCTIOUS Kingda Ka-Circle of Bliss | 53.00 | (48) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 454 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. OUI SAUVAGE Sedgefield-Kanthara | 51.00 | (44) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. Zervan | 437 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MS BOSS Varenar-Eubee(FR) | 62.00 | (46) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | 469 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. WILD FIRE Varenar-Generous Grey | 62.00 | (46) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 2.5 | 420 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. BELENUS Arazan-Lovely Kiss | 59.00 | (40) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 483 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. JETFIRE Total Gallery-Daffodils | 58.50 | (39) | A. M. Jadhav | Gagandeep Mann - 5 | 456 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. PLEIADES Dean's Kitten-Six Stars | 56.00 | (34) | Nazzak B Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | 422 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. SACHERTORTE Chinese Whisper-Mishri | 55.00 | (32) | Deepesh Narredu | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 426 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. GRAND ARCHITECT Dean's Kitten-Sacred Law | 54.50 | (31) | Bezan Chenoy | M. Ayyar - 3.5 | 431 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. LUMINOSITY Sussex-Bling | 53.50 | (29) | H. J. Antia | S. A. Amit | 429 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. GOLD MEMBER Sedgefield-Scarlet Slipper(USA) | 52.50 | (27) | Adhiraj S Jodha | M. S. Deora - 5 | 489 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. SALTBAE Chinese Whisper-Wasabi | 49.50 | (21) | Deepesh Narredu | A. S. Peter - 2.5 | 419 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. SANDRA'S SECRET Sedgefield-Sinai(IRE) | 49.00 | (20) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | 418 | A | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ABOVE THE LAW Surfrider-Melinda | 56.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Vikram Jodha | 481 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. FLYING SCOTSMAN Phoenix Tower-Thread Bare(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Neeraj Rawal | 457 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. MOGUL Excellent Art-Vittoria | 56.00 | (NR) | Vishal Gaikwad | P. Trevor | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. RASPUTIN Multidimensional-Anywaysmile(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. THE AWAKENING Multidimensional-Winds of Fortune | 56.00 | (NR) | Deepesh Narredu | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. BABY BAZOOKA Kingda Ka-Bullseye | 54.50 | (NR) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. GINSBURG Win Legend-War Machine | 54.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 451 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. MEDORA Multidimensional-Blue Sky | 54.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SLAM DUNK Sussex-Escalating | 59.00 | (44) | H. J. Antia | R. Ajinkya - 1.5 | 504 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. UNTITLED Sussex-Overdrive | 58.00 | (42) | H. J. Antia | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 478 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. PENSE'E Varenar-Cogito Ergo Sum | 57.00 | (40) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 424 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. DECAPRIO Quasar-Monopoly | 56.00 | (38) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 515 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. QUARENCIA Phoenix Tower-Siempre Lista(USA) | 53.50 | (33) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 417 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. VINCENZO Ravel-Confiance | 53.50 | (33) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | 452 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. FUHRER Leitir Mor-Awarding | 52.50 | (31) | Altaf Hussain | P. Trevor | 543 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
8. FASSBINDER Varenar-Ajaweed(IRE) | 52.00 | (30) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 453 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. DILBAR Ivory Touch-Circus Ring | 51.50 | (29) | H. J. Antia | S. A. Amit | 513 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. MYRCELLA Dean's Kitten-Caressed(GB) | 51.50 | (29) | Shazaan Shah | H. Zeeshan | 451 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. TRIDENT Sedgefield-Kanthara | 50.50 | (27) | Adhiraj S Jodha | M. S. Deora - 5 | 441 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
12. DAWNSTAR Royal Gladiator-Double or Quits | 50.00 | (26) | H. J. Antia | Shrikant Kamble | 440 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 4,5,6 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |