| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SOPHISTOCRAT | 61.00 | 30 | Win Legend-Altanza | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
2. THE BAWAJI | 61.00 | 30 | Dawn Approach-Caught On Camera(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
3. KAMARIA | 59.50 | 27 | David Livingston-Ridawana(IRE) | Karthik G. | ||||||
4. ANOUSHKA | 59.00 | 26 | Leitir Mor-Aemilia | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
5. HIOCTANE | 58.50 | 25 | Kingda Ka-Portia | P. Shroff | ||||||
6. TOUCH OF FAITH | 58.50 | 25 | Air Support-Scarlet O'Hara | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
7. POLARIS | 54.50 | 17 | Saamidd-Advantage Logan | Karthik G. | ||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AUGUSTUS CAESAR | 59.00 | 107 | Holy Roman Emperor-Snowy Day In La(IRE) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
2. ST. ANDREWS | 58.00 | 105 | Phoenix Tower-Machrihanish | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
3. FLYING VISIT | 57.50 | 104 | China Visit-Ooh Aah Camara(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
4. GRAND ACCORD | 57.00 | 103 | Dream Ahead-Glebe Queen(IRE) | Karthik G. | ||||||
5. VICTORIOUS SERMON | 54.00 | 97 | Whatsthescript-Crystal | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
6. RAEES | 52.50 | 94 | Sedgefield-Lost Perfection(USA) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
7. TROUVAILLE | 51.50 | 92 | Surfrider-Highly Fashionable | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
Weights lowered by 3.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MAJESTIC WARRIOR | 62.00 | 66 | Leitir Mor-One Magic Moment | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
2. MOUNT MORIAH | 62.00 | 66 | Leitir Mor-Tartouche(GB) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
3. DADDY'S PRIDE | 58.50 | 59 | Oath-Cannon Jet | Subhag Singh | ||||||
4. GALLOPING GOLDMINE | 57.50 | 57 | Arazan-Messalina | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
5. RAMBLER | 54.00 | 50 | Leitir Mor-Stravella(IRE) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
6. PRINCESS ANNABEL | 53.50 | 49 | Arazan-Priceless Glory | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
7. RAMBUNCTIOUS | 53.00 | 48 | Kingda Ka-Circle of Bliss | P. Shroff | ||||||
8. OUI SAUVAGE | 51.00 | 44 | Sedgefield-Kanthara | Adhiraj S Jodha |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MS BOSS | 62.00 | 46 | Varenar-Eubee(FR) | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
2. WILD FIRE | 62.00 | 46 | Varenar-Generous Grey | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
3. BELENUS | 59.00 | 40 | Arazan-Lovely Kiss | D. Todywalla | ||||||
4. JETFIRE | 58.50 | 39 | Total Gallery-Daffodils | A. M. Jadhav | ||||||
5. PLEIADES | 56.00 | 34 | Dean's Kitten-Six Stars | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
6. SACHERTORTE | 55.00 | 32 | Chinese Whisper-Mishri | Deepesh Narredu | ||||||
7. GRAND ARCHITECT | 54.50 | 31 | Dean's Kitten-Sacred Law | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
8. LUMINOSITY | 53.50 | 29 | Sussex-Bling | H. J. Antia | ||||||
9. GOLD MEMBER | 52.50 | 27 | Sedgefield-Scarlet Slipper(USA) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
10. SALTBAE | 49.50 | 21 | Chinese Whisper-Wasabi | Deepesh Narredu | ||||||
11. SANDRA'S SECRET | 49.00 | 20 | Sedgefield-Sinai(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ABOVE THE LAW | 56.00 | - | Surfrider-Melinda | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
2. FLYING SCOTSMAN | 56.00 | - | Phoenix Tower-Thread Bare(USA) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
3. MOGUL | 56.00 | - | Excellent Art-Vittoria | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
4. RASPUTIN | 56.00 | - | Multidimensional-Anywaysmile(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. THE AWAKENING | 56.00 | - | Multidimensional-Winds of Fortune | Deepesh Narredu | ||||||
6. BABY BAZOOKA | 54.50 | - | Kingda Ka-Bullseye | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
7. GINSBURG | 54.50 | - | Win Legend-War Machine | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
8. MEDORA | 54.50 | - | Multidimensional-Blue Sky | P. Shroff |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SLAM DUNK | 59.00 | 44 | Sussex-Escalating | H. J. Antia | ||||||
2. UNTITLED | 58.00 | 42 | Sussex-Overdrive | H. J. Antia | ||||||
3. PENSE'E | 57.00 | 40 | Varenar-Cogito Ergo Sum | P. Shroff | ||||||
4. DECAPRIO | 56.00 | 38 | Quasar-Monopoly | M. Narredu | ||||||
5. QUARENCIA | 53.50 | 33 | Phoenix Tower-Siempre Lista(USA) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
6. VINCENZO | 53.50 | 33 | Ravel-Confiance | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
7. FUHRER | 52.50 | 31 | Leitir Mor-Awarding | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
8. FASSBINDER | 52.00 | 30 | Varenar-Ajaweed(IRE) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
9. DILBAR | 51.50 | 29 | Ivory Touch-Circus Ring | H. J. Antia | ||||||
10. MYRCELLA | 51.50 | 29 | Dean's Kitten-Caressed(GB) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
11. TRIDENT | 50.50 | 27 | Sedgefield-Kanthara | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
12. DAWNSTAR | 50.00 | 26 | Royal Gladiator-Double or Quits | H. J. Antia | ||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BEEJAY | 58.00 | 39 | Sedgefield-Blue Jay | Adhiraj S Jodha | |||||
2. PERCIVALE | 54.50 | 32 | Kingda Ka-High Days(IRE) | Altamaash Ahmed | |||||
3. MINX | 53.50 | 30 | Sea The Moon-Sylvette(GB) | P. Shroff | |||||
4. THEODORA | 52.00 | 27 | Leitir Mor-Lovely Kiss | P. Shroff | |||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. | |||||||||
This race has been declared VOID |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 4,5,6 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |