| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. WABI SABI Sedgefield-Cozumel(USA) | 59.00 | (24) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 416 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. SHAKIN STEVENS Arazan-Queen of the Turf | 57.50 | (21) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Neeraj Rawal | 472 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. XOXO Diffident-Cozumel | 57.50 | (21) | S. S. Shah | N. S. Parmar | 492 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
4. MANZANITA Top Class-Mariposa | 57.00 | (20) | Sanjay Kolse | S. A. Amit | 472 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
5. TALLY HO Phoenix Tower-Watching You(USA) | 57.00 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | 450 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. SUPER STRENGTH West Virginia-Canton Caper | 56.50 | (19) | Himmat Singh | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 461 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. ROYSTON ROCK Mull of Kintyre-Tekindia(FR) | 56.00 | (18) | Mansoor Shah | Amyn Merchant | 435 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
8. DIVINE SPARK Ace-Persa | 55.50 | (17) | Altaf Hussain | C. S. Jodha | 479 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. AQUARIUS Burden of Proof-Bountiful Heights | 54.00 | (14) | M. K. Jadhav | D. A. Naik | 415 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. OUTSTANDING Phoenix Tower-Oasis Gold | 54.00 | (14) | S. K. Sunderji | S. J. Sunil | 391 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
11. PADMAKOSA Mr. Mellon-Cape Vaticano | 53.50 | (13) | Subhag Singh | Bhawani Singh | 482 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
12. DIWALI LIGHTS Tariq-Revived Up(USA) | 51.50 | (9) | H. J. Antia | G. Amit | 457 | A | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BITCOIN Varenar-Chamela Bay(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | C. Umesh | 491 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. DANCING HOOVES Arazan-Saffron Dancer(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 448 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. FOUNTAINHEAD Multidimensional-Cest Bon | 56.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh | 530 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. MASAR Dean's Kitten-Paradise Royale(USA) | 56.00 | (29) | S. Waheed | P. S. Chouhan | 397 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. NOTTING HILL Tariq-Pure Elation | 56.00 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 455 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. SHER KHAN Surfrider-La Joconde(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. VALEGRO Canford Cliffs-Choice House(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | A. Sandesh | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. MERLOT Saamidd-Tourmalet(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | Yash Narredu | - | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. EXCELLENT GOLD Excellent Art-Only For Gold | 59.00 | (78) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 445 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. GAZINO Surfrider-La Joconde(USA) | 59.00 | (78) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | 435 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. PERFECT STAR Excellent Art-Free Radical | 57.00 | (74) | Karthik G. | A. Imran Khan | 486 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. GLYNDEBOURNE Western Aristocrat-Portia | 56.50 | (73) | Vishal Gaikwad | S. Zervan | 503 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. STAR OF THEA Excellent Art-Lady Angharad(IRE) | 56.00 | (72) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | 460 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. HIGHLAND BREEZE Ace-Fervent Wish(GB) | 54.50 | (69) | Rehanullah Khan | Shahrukh Khan | 498 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. PRICELESSGIRL Noverre-A Girl(IRE) | 53.50 | (67) | C. Rajendra | S. A. Amit | 445 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. IN THE STARS Phoenix Tower-Little Treasure(FR) | 53.00 | (66) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 418 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. QUEEN CREDIBLE China Visit-Brushed Aside(GB) | 52.50 | (65) | Rehanullah Khan | C. S. Jodha | 515 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. LADY SERGEANT Phoenix Tower-Autocop | 51.00 | (62) | S. S. Shah | Neeraj Rawal | 447 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COLLEGIUM Varenar-Alma Mater | 61.50 | (55) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 451 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. MAKINO Sedgefield-Blitz Kiss(USA) | 61.50 | (55) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Neeraj Rawal | 479 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. STALLONE Express Wish-La Chicaluna(GB) | 60.00 | (52) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 477 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. ANGELS TOUCH Excellent Art-Lady Moura | 59.00 | (50) | Karthik G. | A. Imran Khan | 473 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. HEROINE Zoffany-Deep Springs(USA) | 56.50 | (45) | M. Narredu | S. Mosin | 457 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. CRACKLIN' ROSIE Phoenix Tower-Nojoom(IRE) | 55.00 | (42) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit | 411 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. GOLDEN ECLIPSE Aqlaam-Dream Dance(GB) | 55.00 | (42) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 409 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. ORION'S BELT Western Aristocrat-Bretton Woods | 55.00 | (42) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | 490 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. SAFDAR Ace-Flaming Glory | 51.00 | (34) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 505 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. COOL EYES Multidimensional-Cool Mover | 49.50 | (31) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. A. Amit | 468 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. ROYAL MEWS Arakan-Zarda(IRE) | 49.50 | (31) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Zervan | 410 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
12. POCO AZUL Mull of Kintyre-Kalimanka(FR) | 49.00 | (30) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 2.5 | 470 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
13. ROSPOMARE Mull of Kintyre-Pescara(IRE) | 49.00 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 450 | A | 9 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BARBARESCO Excellent Art-Mooring(GB) | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | A. Sandesh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. DEAN'S GOLD Dean's Kitten-Sciunfona(IRE) | 56.00 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Neeraj Rawal | 408 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. GREEK LEGEND Win Legend-Grecian Halo(USA) | 56.00 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | C. Umesh | 398 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. KINGSLAYER Chevalier-Celebrations | 56.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. NAVIGATOR China Visit-Olivia Valere | 56.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | P. Trevor | 481 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. TEODOR MONTE Dean's Kitten-Lena Rice(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 2.5 | - | S | 3 | ||||||||||
7. BATTLE BOT Kingda Ka-Fedora | 54.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. ORIANA Multidimensional-Silken Star | 54.50 | (27) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 425 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. KIMBERELLA Western Aristocrat-Catherine Linton(IRE) | 60.00 | (44) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 470 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
2. BABY FACE Sedgefield-Sweet Essence(USA) | 59.00 | (42) | M. P. Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 483 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. SMART N NOBLE Ace-Only For Gold | 59.00 | (42) | Karthik G. | A. Imran Khan | 501 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. ASPEN Royal Gladiator-Quiet Fancy | 58.50 | (41) | Zadmal Singh | Bhawani Singh | 480 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. STAR BRIGHT China Visit-Amstel | 58.50 | (41) | Deepesh Narredu | C. Umesh | 481 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
6. SWIFTNESS Sedgefield-Ballade Danon(IRE) | 58.50 | (41) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 480 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. TAR HEEL Varenar-Charlotte Point(USA) | 57.50 | (39) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 461 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
8. ARTUS China Visit-Altimara | 56.50 | (37) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | 467 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
9. REDS REVENGE China Visit-Tarnished Lady(USA) | 56.00 | (36) | Rehanullah Khan | K. Nazil - 2.5 | 527 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. PRICELESS ART Excellent Art-Priceless Glory | 55.50 | (35) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 437 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. TILL END OF TIME Dancing Forever-Moselle(GB) | 55.00 | (34) | M. K. Jadhav | T. S. Jodha | 463 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
12. COSIMO Varenar-Sayuri(USA) | 54.50 | (33) | Narendra Lagad | S. Zervan | 448 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
13. LUCKY LUCIANO Rebuttal-Aksinya | 54.50 | (33) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Neeraj Rawal | 428 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
14. MOMENTUM Mull of Kintyre-Cockayne(IRE) | 54.00 | (32) | P. Shroff | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
15. ASTRAL FLARE China Visit-Astral Flash | 53.50 | (31) | Vishal Gaikwad | A. Sandesh | 466 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
16. BAKHTAWAR Multidimensional-Almandine | 50.00 | (24) | C. Rajendra | S. A. Amit | 455 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ABERLOUR Burden of Proof-Quiet Storm(IRE) | 62.00 | (30) | Altamaash Ahmed | S. A. Amit | 484 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. EIGER'S TIGER Whatsthescript-Octagleam(GB) | 62.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 465 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. MONTANA Dean's Kitten-Lunar Love(IRE) | 61.00 | (28) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 438 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
4. PRETTY ANGEL Hold Me Back-Love Play(USA) | 61.00 | (28) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 442 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. ARRECIFE Arazan-Intuition | 59.50 | (25) | Zadmal Singh | A. Imran Khan | 499 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
6. ROYAL ECLAIR Royal Gladiator-Eclair Blanche | 59.50 | (25) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 502 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
7. SYLVESTER Sedgefield-Evening Tale(IRE) | 59.50 | (25) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 463 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. CRISTO BOSS Royal Gladiator-Cristina | 58.00 | (22) | Vijay Kasbekar | N. S. Parmar | 424 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. KOTOR Phoenix Tower-Goodness Gracious | 55.50 | (17) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 406 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. VITESSE Varenar-Elite Society(IRE) | 55.50 | (17) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 435 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
11. DAZZLING EYES Western Aristocrat-Splash Of Class | 55.00 | (16) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Akshay | 485 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
12. GRAPEVINE Dancing Forever-Wine House(IRE) | 55.00 | (16) | S. Waheed | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 448 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
13. WINDFALL Mull of Kintyre-Winona(IRE) | 55.00 | (16) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 2.5 | 464 | S | 11 | ||||||||||
14. RICARDUS Arazan-Guest Connections | 54.50 | (15) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 434 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
15. HERMOSA Varenar-Maquillage(USA) | 54.00 | (14) | Amjad Khan | G. Amit | 411 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
16. ANGEL COIN Pinson-Sky Bright | 50.00 | (6) | S. N. Joshi | K. Nazil - 2.5 | 384 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
17. WIZARD OF ODDS Multidimensional-Aksinya | 49.00 | (3) | S. Waheed | S. G. Prasad | 448 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FABIO Mull of Kintyre-Tsesebe | 62.00 | (30) | Sanjay Kolse | Neeraj Rawal | 493 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. LESREL Mayson-Tarkamara(IRE) | 62.00 | (30) | Vishal Gaikwad | H. Zeeshan - 2.5 | 492 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
3. MY PRECIOUS Excellent Art-Evatina | 62.00 | (30) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 453 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. BLITZKRIEG Sedgefield-Forest Family(USA) | 61.50 | (29) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 428 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. BRAVE Varenar-Mandara(IRE) | 61.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 500 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. YUTAKA Varenar-Concept(GB) | 61.00 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 416 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. GOLDEN HORDE Green Coast-Aglitter(IRE) | 60.50 | (27) | Bezan Chenoy | Santosh G. - 1.5 | 463 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. OSPREY ARROW Poet's Voice-Tea Break(GB) | 60.00 | (26) | S. N. Joshi | K. Nazil - 2.5 | 442 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. KISS FROM A ROSE Varenar-Fiddle Faddle | 59.50 | (25) | S. Waheed | M. Ayyar - 5 | 404 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. DOUBLEDOWN China Visit-Awakening Ray | 58.50 | (23) | Deepesh Narredu | A. S. Peter - 5 | 447 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. EMOTIONLESS China Visit-Ooh Aah Camara(IRE) | 58.00 | (22) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | 511 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
12. BAY OF LOVE Noverre-Livardi | 51.50 | (9) | H. J. Antia | G. Amit | 468 | A | 4 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |