| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RED CARNATION Varenar-Charlotte Point(USA) | 56.00 | (31) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 481 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. STORMY ATLANTIC Strong Suit-Meadowlark(USA) | 56.00 | (30) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | 469 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. BERNICE Phoenix Tower-Divine Impact | 54.50 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 419 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. BONAFIDE Excellent Art-Bolt | 54.50 | (27) | M. Narredu | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. FLEUR DE LYS Arazan-Priceless Memories | 54.50 | (27) | S. Waheed | J. Chinoy | 445 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. HIGHLAND EMPRESS Excellent Art-Meohmy(GB) | 54.50 | (27) | Rehanullah Khan | S. A. Amit | 476 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. JOPLIN Stern Opinion-Chiquelle | 54.50 | (NR) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. PRIMUM NON NOCERE Varenar-Attalea(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 450 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. RED FIRE Burden of Proof-Stellar Affair | 54.50 | (27) | D. Todywalla | T. S. Jodha | 400 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. EDEN ROCK Strong Suit-Kismat | 59.00 | (39) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 446 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. GODSWORD Diffident-Callista | 57.50 | (36) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 415 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. TRANSFORM Mull of Kintyre-Change Tack(USA) | 56.50 | (34) | Mansoor Shah | S. Joseph - 5 | 448 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. ROYAL MEWS Arakan-Zarda(IRE) | 55.50 | (32) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit | 410 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. FROSTED Phoenix Tower-Ice Bound | 55.00 | (31) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. S. Peter - 5 | 402 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. ISINIT Arabian Gulf-Soul Sister(FR) | 54.50 | (30) | S. N. Joshi | M. Ayyar - 5 | 459 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. MIGHTY STAR Phoenix Tower-Euro Star | 54.50 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | - | S | 3 | ||||||||||
8. GRAND PASSAGE Grandera-Vignelaure Rose(IRE) | 54.00 | (29) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 428 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. LORRAINE Mull of Kintyre-Fourpenny Lane(GB) | 53.50 | (28) | Mansoor Shah | S. J. Sunil | 433 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
10. SANDRA Arazan-Praise of Folly(GB) | 53.00 | (27) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 485 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
11. SCION Paco Boy-Supereva(IRE) | 51.50 | (24) | Altaf Hussain | N. S. Parmar | 518 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
12. ROYSTON ROCK Mull of Kintyre-Tekindia(FR) | 49.50 | (20) | Mansoor Shah | S. S. Baria | 436 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BITCOIN Varenar-Chamela Bay(IRE) | 56.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 494 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. CAVAROZZI Makfi-Soak(IRE) | 56.00 | (30) | P. Shroff | N. S. Parmar | 455 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. KILKARRY BRIDGE Strong Suit-Sail By Roos(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. SCRATCHMYBACK China Visit-Appeasing | 56.00 | (29) | Rehanullah Khan | Bhawani Singh | 441 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. WESTERN FRONT Strong Suit-Koh Samui | 56.00 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. BENEVOLENCE Dean's Kitten-Bibi Karam(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. A. Amit | 390 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. HIGHLAND LASS Excellent Art-Balmoral Castle | 54.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. MYRCELLA Dean's Kitten-Caressed(GB) | 54.50 | (27) | Shazaan Shah | P. S. Chouhan | 434 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. SANTAMARIJA FESTA Epaulette-Modern Romance(IRE) | 54.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GALLANT KNIGHT Arazan-Star Angel | 60.00 | (62) | Karthik G. | A. Imran Khan | 466 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. WISE CHILD Excellent Art-Elena | 58.00 | (58) | M. K. Jadhav | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 399 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. PRINCESS P Phoenix Tower-Torque | 57.50 | (57) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 448 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. MALAWI Western Aristocrat-Giacosa | 57.00 | (56) | S. S.Attaollahi | Y. S. Srinath | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. MISS MONEYPENNY Excellent Art-Mufradat(IRE) | 55.00 | (52) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. SLAM DUNK Sussex-Escalating | 53.50 | (49) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 474 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. LOIRE Surfrider-Leit Motif | 53.00 | (48) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 424 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. ENCHANTED Air Support-Stormy Affair | 49.00 | (40) | M. Narredu | S. Zervan | 423 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RUFFINA Excellent Art-Miss Danehill(IRE) | 59.00 | (118) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 454 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. YOUR ROYAL MAJESTY Multidimensional-You Are My Miracle | 57.50 | (114) | P. Shroff | Y. S. Srinath | 451 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. DANCING PHOENIX Phoenix Tower-All Dancing | 54.50 | (111) | D. Todywalla | S. J. Sunil | 466 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. HOLY SMOKE Phoenix Tower-Little Treasure(FR) | 54.00 | (112) | Faisal A. Abbas | P. Trevor | 443 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. CONGRESSIONAL Razeen-Kerataka(IRE) | 52.50 | (101) | Bezan Chenoy | T. S. Jodha | 509 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. NEW ENGLAND Arazan-Autumnal(IRE) | 52.50 | (108) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | 477 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. TIMELESS Surfrider-Showstopper | 52.50 | (102) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 462 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. ABBEY Phoenix Tower-Attune(GB) | 51.00 | (102) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 421 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FLOWER DUST Mull of Kintyre-Fatinat Al Melouk(USA) | 62.00 | (46) | Mansoor Shah | S. Joseph - 5 | 452 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. CRACKLIN' ROSIE Phoenix Tower-Nojoom(IRE) | 61.00 | (44) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 388 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. POLYNEICES Mull of Kintyre-Perfect Polly(GB) | 61.00 | (44) | Shazaan Shah | P. S. Chouhan | 452 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. ORION'S BELT Western Aristocrat-Bretton Woods | 60.50 | (43) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | 495 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. LA MAGNIFIQUE Shamardal-Ajaweed(IRE) | 59.50 | (41) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 454 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. PERPETUAL WINNING Net Whizz-Perpetual Glory | 59.50 | (41) | M. K. Jadhav | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 464 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. TENERIFE China Visit-Cest Bon | 59.00 | (40) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 457 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. MAKE IT SHINE Noverre-La Genereuse(GB) | 58.50 | (39) | Vijay Kasbekar | S. G. Prasad | 441 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. EPIPHANY Phoenix Tower-Merwaha(IRE) | 58.00 | (38) | Nazak Chenoy | P. Trevor | 444 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. MOUNT OLYMPUS Win Legend-Integral | 58.00 | (38) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 440 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. BLAZING STEPS Chinese Whisper-Feet of Flames | 56.00 | (34) | Altaf Hussain | A. M. Tograllu | 420 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
12. BEYOND FORCES Noverre-Bibi Karam(IRE) | 55.50 | (33) | Mansoor Shah | M. Ayyar - 5 | 411 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
13. HOPEILICIOUS Ravel-Therry Girl(IRE) | 55.50 | (33) | N. Karanjawala | Yash Narredu | 421 | A | 13 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FLASHING HONOUR Arazan-Leave it to Me | 60.00 | (26) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 495 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
2. CRAY CRAY Chinese Whisper-Constellation | 58.00 | (22) | A. M. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 438 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. MASTER OF STUDIES Masterofthehorse-Hugoshair(IRE) | 58.00 | (22) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 446 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. ROMANTIC EYES China Visit-Khalila(USA) | 57.00 | (20) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. WHOOPSIDAISY Chevalier-Expelliarmus | 56.50 | (19) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 465 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. GRAPEVINE Dancing Forever-Wine House(IRE) | 56.00 | (18) | S. Waheed | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 416 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. PATHAN Rebuttal-Poor Old Eliza(USA) | 56.00 | (18) | S. Waheed | P. S. Chouhan | 510 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. ALLEGRIA Chevalier-Splendid Monarchy | 55.00 | (16) | Zadmal Singh | T. S. Jodha | 484 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. STAR ACE Ace-Star Spangled | 55.00 | (16) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 470 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. POETRYINMOTION Dean's Kitten-Ashka(IRE) | 54.50 | (15) | Imtiaz A. Sait | J. Chinoy | 443 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. COMMANDPERFORMANCE Arazan-Burning Fire(GB) | 54.00 | (14) | D. Todywalla | S. J. Sunil | 417 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
12. DAZZLE N DAZE Sedgefield-Dixie Dahlin(USA) | 53.00 | (12) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit | 426 | S | 14 | ||||||||||
13. SHIVALIK SKIES Rebuttal-Well Rehearsed(GB) | 52.00 | (10) | Vijay Kasbekar | S. G. Prasad | 436 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
14. DEVOTED Oiseau de Feu-Prayerful Hopes | 49.00 | (4) | Ivor Fernandes | Altaf Sayyed | 436 | S | 2 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6,7 |