| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SPEED OF SOUND Sedgefield-Slam Strike(USA) | 60.00 | (42) | Arif Patel | Niranjan S.Parmar - 5 | 436 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. KANCHENJUNGA Multidimensional-Xisca | 59.00 | (40) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 414 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. KOMANDANT Rebuttal-Czai | 56.50 | (35) | S. Waheed | P. S. Chouhan | 460 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. RAISE A GRAND Ravel-Lothian Lass(IRE) | 56.00 | (34) | Vinesh | K. Nazil - 3.5 | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. FENCING Sedgefield-Saffron | 55.00 | (32) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 419 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. MOMENTUM Mull of Kintyre-Cockayne(IRE) | 55.00 | (32) | P. Shroff | Y. S. Srinath | 453 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. HUZZAH'S GRACE Chevalier-Radical Velocity | 54.50 | (31) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 457 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. RED INDIAN Dean's Kitten-Cockayne(IRE) | 53.50 | (29) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | 432 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TIMELESS DEEDS Varenar-Elegante | 59.00 | (38) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 425 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. GOLDEN WEAVER Tariq-Venus Arising | 58.50 | (37) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 440 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. ANGELS HARMONY Varenar-Aliwiyya(IRE) | 58.00 | (36) | Altaf Hussain | A. M. Tograllu | 434 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. MAJESTICAL Excellent Art-Shadow Roll(IRE) | 57.00 | (34) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 421 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. STRONG VALUES Excellent Art-Warsaw Pact | 55.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | 472 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. MERVEILLEUSE Mastercraftsman-Attalea(IRE) | 54.00 | (28) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 455 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. ACE TWO THREE Arazan-Blackjack | 53.50 | (27) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | 480 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. TRUE GRIT Excellent Art-Icebreaker | 53.50 | (27) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 416 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. THEOBROMA Ravel-Blue Sonata | 52.00 | (24) | Shazaan Shah | B. Nikhil | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BUNTING Intense Focus-Misteireach(USA) | 60.50 | (63) | M. K. Jadhav | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 416 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. BOTTEGA LOUIE Excellent Art-Amazing Queen | 56.00 | (54) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 418 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. STAR COMRADE Rebuttal-Celtic Memories(IRE) | 56.00 | (54) | Karthik G. | A. Imran Khan | 447 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. ZANARA Arazan-Aemilia | 56.00 | (54) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 461 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. CLASSICUS Arazan-Classic Sky | 54.50 | (51) | Zadmal Singh | Bhawani Singh | 436 | U | 2 | ||||||||||
6. PIONEER Phoenix Tower-Riyasat | 54.50 | (51) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 439 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. HARMONY OF THE SEA Multidimensional-Sea Value | 53.50 | (49) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 430 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. ZANZIBAAR Chevalier-Delta Port | 53.50 | (49) | N. Karanjawala | A. S. Peter - 5 | 451 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. TRIPLE THREAT Noverre-Thorns of Life(USA) | 53.00 | (48) | Mansoor Shah | S. J. Sunil | 453 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SELFIE STAR Excellent Art-Maharanee(USA) | 59.00 | (79) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 470 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. UNCLE SCROOGE Authorized-Yesteryear(GB) | 59.00 | (79) | M. K. Jadhav | D. A. Naik | 493 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. CARBONARA China Visit-Al Dente | 58.00 | (77) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Imran Khan | 436 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. TURNING POINT Surfrider-Avec Plaisir | 58.00 | (77) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 456 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. ODESSA Tiz Wonderful-Silvery Star(USA) | 57.50 | (76) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 510 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. LORD OF THE SEA Dean's Kitten-Enamoured(GB) | 57.00 | (75) | P. Shroff | Y. S. Srinath | 414 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. AUBURN Champs Elysees-Atwirl(GB) | 55.00 | (71) | Vishal Gaikwad | P. Trevor | 434 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. SUSSEX PRIDE Sussex-Moneypenny(IRE) | 51.50 | (64) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 483 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. SIMON SAYS Ikhtyar-Venus Arising | 50.00 | (61) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 426 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HOPE AND GLORY Net Whizz-Paula's Girl(CHI) | 59.00 | (39) | Vishal Gaikwad | Y. S. Srinath | 474 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. STEPPENWOLF Dean's Kitten-Queen Rania | 59.00 | (39) | Shazaan Shah | P. S. Chouhan | 443 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. FRIEZE Excellent Art-Deraasaat(GB) | 57.50 | (36) | Altaf Hussain | C. S. Jodha | 461 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. QUAIL HOLLOW Phoenix Tower-Neath | 56.00 | (33) | Bezan Chenoy | P. Trevor | 457 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. FLAMMEUS Western Aristocrat-Aristeia(GB) | 53.00 | (27) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 472 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. JETFIRE Total Gallery-Daffodils | 53.00 | (27) | A. M. Jadhav | T. S. Jodha | 457 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. SHE IS A SPY Phoenix Tower-Autocop | 52.50 | (26) | S. S. Shah | N. S. Parmar | 412 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. GREEK LEGEND Win Legend-Grecian Halo(USA) | 51.50 | (24) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Kaviraj - 5 | 380 | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ADAMS BEGINNING Sedgefield-Adams Law | 61.00 | (28) | M. P. Jodha | Malam Singh - 5 | 424 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. JULIANO Burden of Proof-Jenniffer | 60.00 | (26) | S. S. Shah | M. Ayyar - 5 | 460 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. FURIOSA Arazan-Because of You | 59.00 | (24) | Faisal A. Abbas | Parbat Singh - 5 | 449 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. SPARKLING THEA Diffident-Perfect Attraction | 57.00 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | Aniket Karande - 5 | 356 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. HUNAYN Ravel-Brutta E Cattiva(USA) | 56.50 | (19) | Himmat Singh | T. S. Jodha | 475 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. WINDFALL Mull of Kintyre-Winona(IRE) | 56.00 | (18) | Mansoor Shah | A. S. Peter - 5 | 459 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
7. AQUARIUS Burden of Proof-Bountiful Heights | 55.00 | (16) | M. K. Jadhav | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 421 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. ARC OF PASSION Tariq-Passion | 55.00 | (16) | S. N. Joshi | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 407 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. FOREVER FREE Ontario-Born Free(GB) | 55.00 | (16) | Adil Dajee | Niranjan S.Parmar - 5 | 433 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
10. SUERTE Mr. Mellon-Paris Hilton | 55.00 | (16) | Subhag Singh | Bhawani Singh | 403 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. OLIVIA KASPEN Opportunist-Suta(GER) | 49.00 | (4) | Subhag Singh | S. A. Amit | 421 | A | 10 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 4,5,6 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |