| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SIMON SAYS Ikhtyar-Venus Arising | 59.50 | (61) | Hosidar Daji | Amyn Merchant | 428 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. BRABOURNE Phoenix Tower-Balimaya(IRE) | 58.50 | (59) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 440 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. TAKE FIVE Excellent Art-Pandora | 54.50 | (51) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 480 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. GRANDE VITESSE Oiseau de Feu-Candela | 52.50 | (47) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil - 3.5 | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. CARNIVAL Mull of Kintyre-Change Tack(USA) | 50.00 | (42) | P. Shroff | A. Sandesh | - | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. KIMBERELLA Western Aristocrat-Catherine Linton(IRE) | 59.00 | (37) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 469 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. ARSENAL Noverre-Arsad(IRE) | 57.50 | (34) | Shazaan Shah | H. Zeeshan - 3.5 | 432 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. ART O WAR Excellent Art-Perpetuate | 56.50 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 433 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. GRAND TENTON Kingda Ka-Snow Cannon(IRE) | 56.50 | (32) | Vishal Gaikwad | A. Sandesh | 485 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. BRONX China Visit-Blue Ridge | 55.50 | (30) | Nosher Cama | P. S. Chouhan | 500 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. BAKHTAWAR Multidimensional-Almandine | 55.00 | (29) | Arif Patel | Kiran Naidu | 464 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. ELSA Arazan-Dreaming | 52.00 | (23) | Subhag Singh | Amyn Merchant | 484 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. VITESSE Varenar-Elite Society(IRE) | 51.50 | (22) | H. J. Antia | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 420 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CARBONARA China Visit-Al Dente | 59.00 | (79) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Neeraj Rawal | 431 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. ODESSA Tiz Wonderful-Silvery Star(USA) | 58.50 | (78) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 515 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. ALLORA China Visit-Serrafina | 55.00 | (71) | Sanjay Kolse | P. Trevor | 490 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. TURNING POINT Surfrider-Avec Plaisir | 54.00 | (69) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 460 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. MOONSHINE Rebuttal-Crosspatch(IRE) | 52.00 | (65) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 463 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. FLAG FLYING Whatsthescript-Shockwave | 50.00 | (61) | H. J. Antia | H. Zeeshan - 3.5 | 465 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ABRAXAS Roi Maudit-Flaming Ruby | 59.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 385 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. RICH N RARE Chevalier-Overrule | 57.00 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. BULLION EXPRESS Ace-Blue Horizon | 56.00 | (20) | S. N. Joshi | C. S. Jodha | 434 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. FINANCIER Steinbeck-Reflected Glory | 55.00 | (18) | Nosher Cama | S. Sunil | 422 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. BEYOND FORCES Noverre-Bibi Karam(IRE) | 54.50 | (17) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 3.5 | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. ALLEGRIA Chevalier-Splendid Monarchy | 54.00 | (16) | Zadmal Singh | P. Trevor | 483 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. BOHEMIAN Total Gallery-Citi Star | 53.50 | (15) | H. J. Antia | G. Amit - 3.5 | 454 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. DEVOTED Oiseau de Feu-Prayerful Hopes | 50.00 | (8) | Ivor Fernandes | S. A. Amit | 441 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
9. OLIVIA KASPEN Opportunist-Suta(GER) | 49.00 | (0) | Subhag Singh | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 408 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RELENTLESS PURSUIT Moss Vale-Wine House(IRE) | 61.00 | (44) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 485 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. PACIFIC DUNES Multidimensional-Dhaawiah(USA) | 60.50 | (43) | Bezan Chenoy | Santosh G. - 1.5 | 435 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. RINCON Mull of Kintyre-Landmine(IRE) | 60.50 | (43) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 3.5 | 416 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. WE BREAK THE RULES Multidimensional-Pricewise | 59.00 | (40) | D. Todywalla | P. S. Chouhan | 425 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. CENTAURUS Virtual-Caressed(GB) | 58.00 | (38) | Mansoor Shah | M. Ayyar - 5 | 458 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. MAJESTICAL Excellent Art-Shadow Roll(IRE) | 58.00 | (38) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 426 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. PRICELESS ART Excellent Art-Priceless Glory | 57.50 | (37) | M. Narredu | Neeraj Rawal | 422 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. POLYNEICES Mull of Kintyre-Perfect Polly(GB) | 56.50 | (35) | Shazaan Shah | Kishore Kadam | 454 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. DIXIELAND Holy Roman Emperor-Maun Vrat(IRE) | 56.00 | (34) | P. Shroff | A. Sandesh | 434 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BOUNTY QUEEN Bahamian Bounty-Evening Tale(IRE) | 62.00 | (46) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 449 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. RIDGEWOOD STAR Rebuttal-Phoenix | 59.00 | (40) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 472 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. FROSTED Phoenix Tower-Ice Bound | 54.50 | (31) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | 402 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. GOOD THING Win Legend-Ray of Sunshine | 54.00 | (30) | C. Rajendra | D. A. Naik | 426 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. ROYAL CLASSIC Kitten's Joy-Resound(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit | 480 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. ARABIAN STORM Admiralofthefleet-Arabian Rose | 53.50 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 442 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. FRIBOURG Noverre-Kaimana(GB) | 53.50 | (29) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 3.5 | 460 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. GOLDEN HORDE Green Coast-Aglitter(IRE) | 53.50 | (29) | Bezan Chenoy | P. Trevor | 481 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. BEE QUIRKY Varenar-Bee Quick | 51.50 | (25) | Vijay Kasbekar | S. G. Prasad | 480 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. ROYAL MEWS Arakan-Zarda(IRE) | 49.50 | (21) | Faisal A. Abbas | K. Nazil - 3.5 | 405 | A | 7 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 4,5,6 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |