| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. KNIGHT'S QUEST Arazan-Mystic Quest | 59.00 | (39) | Narendra Lagad | C. S. Jodha | 491 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. EIGER'S TIGER Whatsthescript-Octagleam(GB) | 58.00 | (37) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 474 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. RAIN DANCE Arabian Gulf-Radiating | 56.50 | (34) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 462 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. BAKHTAWAR Multidimensional-Almandine | 54.50 | (30) | Arif Patel | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. PILATUS Roderic O'Connor-Kirov(GB) | 54.00 | (29) | Vinesh | Neeraj Rawal | 471 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. BLITZKRIEG Sedgefield-Forest Family(USA) | 53.00 | (27) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 431 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. PATAGONIA Whatsthescript-Castletroy | 53.00 | (27) | Rehanullah Khan | to be declared later | 446 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. ROYAL ECLAIR Royal Gladiator-Eclair Blanche | 53.00 | (27) | Subhag Singh | to be declared later | 492 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. SYNCHRONICITY Arazan-Glorious Fantasy | 51.50 | (24) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 433 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. DRAGONMOSS Girolamo-Banja Luka(IRE) | 50.50 | (22) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | 482 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. LILAC TIME Rebuttal-Con Artiste | 50.50 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | ---- WDR ---- | 422 | A | - | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. OTHELLO Ikhtyar-Highland Ghillie | 59.00 | (43) | Vishal Gaikwad | Neeraj Rawal | 434 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. SAMARJEET Varenar-Honey Run(GB) | 55.00 | (35) | S. K. Sunderji | Akshay Kumar | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. ITS A DEAL Kingda Ka-Marche Conclu(IRE) | 54.00 | (33) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 450 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. KING OF KILLEN Phoenix Tower-Princess Killeen(IRE) | 54.00 | (33) | C. Rajendra | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 416 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. BABY FACE Sedgefield-Sweet Essence(USA) | 52.50 | (30) | M. P. Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 485 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. FINEST MOMENT Indygo Shiner-Winning Kiss(USA) | 51.00 | (27) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 519 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. RITZ Arazan-Lombardia | 51.00 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | J. Chinoy | 451 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. FANTASY STAR Multidimensional-Fond Fantasy | 50.50 | (26) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ELEGANT BEAUTY Arazan-Entendu(USA) | 61.50 | (65) | M. Narredu | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 450 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. SPIRIDON Arazan-Timely One | 58.00 | (58) | Altaf Hussain | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 496 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. SUSSEX PRIDE Sussex-Moneypenny(IRE) | 58.00 | (58) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 485 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. NELSONS BLOOD Whatsthescript-Champagne Cocktail(USA) | 57.00 | (56) | Vishal Gaikwad | A. Imran Khan | 489 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. BOUNTY QUEEN Bahamian Bounty-Evening Tale(IRE) | 56.50 | (55) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | 468 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. TEXAS GOLD Chinese Whisper-Oceanic Wisdom | 56.00 | (54) | Hosidar Daji | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. ZANZIBAAR Chevalier-Delta Port | 56.00 | (54) | N. Karanjawala | S. John | 454 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. DROGO Rebuttal-Gertie Laurie(GB) | 55.50 | (53) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. S. Chouhan | 442 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. JUDICIOUS Dancing Forever-Choose Wisely(USA) | 50.00 | (42) | C. D. Katrak | Dashrath Singh | 455 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FABERGE Excellent Art-Enthused | 56.00 | (NR) | Zadmal Singh | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. GANDALF Sussex-Never Say Goodbye | 56.00 | (25) | Asad Siddiqui | ---- WDR ---- | 398 | A | - | ||||||||||
3. HOPEILICIOUS Ravel-Therry Girl(IRE) | 56.00 | (30) | N. Karanjawala | Y. S. Srinath | 422 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. MINDING Rebuttal-Vade Retro(IRE) | 56.00 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 473 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. ARC SHINE Pinson-Scholarship | 54.50 | (30) | S. N. Joshi | Neeraj Rawal | 403 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. ASTRAL FLARE China Visit-Astral Flash | 54.50 | (28) | P. Shroff | A. Imran Khan | 464 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. CRAY CRAY Chinese Whisper-Constellation | 54.50 | (NR) | A. M. Jadhav | S. A. Amit | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. FINE TUNE Mull of Kintyre-Farmers Swing(IRE) | 54.50 | (24) | Mansoor Shah | R. Shelar | 391 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. IN THE STARS Phoenix Tower-Little Treasure(FR) | 54.50 | (NR) | C. D. Katrak | Suraj Narredu | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. TENERIFE China Visit-Cest Bon | 54.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. NEW ENGLAND Arazan-Autumnal(IRE) | 61.00 | (84) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Y. S. Srinath | 481 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. ARTISTIC Mull of Kintyre-Shanley(UAE) | 57.50 | (77) | C. D. Katrak | Yash Narredu | 457 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. VALENTINO Kingda Ka-Hazel Morgan | 57.50 | (77) | Narendra Lagad | Vishal N. Bunde - 3.5 | 482 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. MYGRATOR Excellent Art-Haunting Memories | 56.50 | (75) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 438 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. CHARGING TIGRESS Sedgefield-Great Colors(USA) | 54.50 | (71) | M. P. Jodha | Neeraj Rawal | 479 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
6. INCENTIO Diffident-Orient Dance | 54.50 | (71) | Narendra Lagad | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 454 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. ETERNAL SUNSHINE Phoenix Tower-Divine Impact | 53.50 | (69) | Rehanullah Khan | C. S. Jodha | 419 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. JIMBO Senure-Lannkala(IRE) | 52.50 | (67) | Asad Siddiqui | K. Nazil - 5 | 441 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. HIDDEN SOUL Phoenix Tower-Sail By Roos(IRE) | 51.50 | (65) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 426 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. MAKINO Sedgefield-Blitz Kiss(USA) | 49.00 | (59) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 477 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ADAM Multidimensional-Adesina | 59.00 | (112) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 481 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. DANCING PRANCES Ace-Dancing Greens | 55.00 | (114) | Altaf Hussain | A. Imran Khan | 555 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. HOLY SMOKE Phoenix Tower-Little Treasure(FR) | 54.50 | (112) | Faisal A. Abbas | Suraj Narredu | 431 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. DANCING PHOENIX Phoenix Tower-All Dancing | 53.00 | (106) | D. Todywalla | C. S. Jodha | 465 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. CONGRESSIONAL Razeen-Kerataka(IRE) | 51.00 | (104) | Bezan Chenoy | J. Chinoy | 496 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. GOLD BAG Sedgefield-Blue Jay | 51.00 | (107) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Neeraj Rawal | 427 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. HARVEY Arazan-Only For Gold | 51.00 | (106) | S. K. Sunderji | Akshay Kumar | 492 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. ST. ANDREWS Phoenix Tower-Machrihanish | 51.00 | (108) | Bezan Chenoy | P. S. Chouhan | 482 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BIG SUR Win Legend-Validate | 56.00 | (50) | Sanjay Kolse | Dashrath Singh | 452 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. CAPRISCA Steinbeck-Xisca | 56.00 | (58) | Imtiaz A. Sait | T. S. Jodha | 455 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. LORD OF THE SEA Dean's Kitten-Enamoured(GB) | 56.00 | (48) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 463 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. PERFECT STAR Excellent Art-Free Radical | 56.00 | (64) | Karthik G. | S. John | 512 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. PURE ZINC Sedgefield-Skipperess(USA) | 56.00 | (68) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Imran Khan | 492 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. ROCHESTER Phoenix Tower-Krasnaya(USA) | 56.00 | (54) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 440 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
7. SWEET MUSIC Dean's Kitten-Zahwah(GB) | 56.00 | (42) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 429 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. TIMELESS Surfrider-Showstopper | 56.00 | (66) | S. K. Sunderji | Akshay Kumar | 469 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
9. WE BREAK THE RULES Multidimensional-Pricewise | 56.00 | (41) | C. D. Katrak | P. S. Chouhan | 429 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. AUBURN Champs Elysees-Atwirl(GB) | 54.50 | (46) | Vishal Gaikwad | C. Alford | 450 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. KANGRA Western Aristocrat-Georgina(GB) | 54.50 | (66) | S. S.Attaollahi | P. Trevor | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
12. LADY IN LACE Chinese Whisper-Sea Spray | 54.50 | (81) | K.S.V. Prasad | Suraj Narredu | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
13. THEMIS Lord Shanakill-Soul Society(IRE) | 54.50 | (68) | M. K. Jadhav | Imran Chisty | 431 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
14. ZANARA Arazan-Aemilia | 54.50 | (43) | D. Todywalla | Y. S. Srinath | 459 | A | 13 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BISHOP OF DERRY Excellent Art-Yesteryear(GB) | 56.00 | (NR) | Vishal Gaikwad | Akshay | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. CHAPLIN Excellent Art-Amazing Ray | 56.00 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | Y. S. Srinath | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. DURHAM LAD Sedgefield-Feona | 56.00 | (31) | M. P. Jodha | Yash Narredu | 445 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. MONTECASINO Multidimensional-Sea of Grace | 56.00 | (28) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 417 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. OPTIMUM Ontario-Oscar Silk(GB) | 56.00 | (28) | Shazaan Shah | S. A. Amit | 389 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. SERENO Pinson-Serenity | 56.00 | (33) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 437 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. ALLESSANDRA Alexandros-Cancalaise(IRE) | 54.50 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. EPIPHANY Phoenix Tower-Merwaha(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | Nazak Chenoy | Santosh G. | 448 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. INDIGO Rebuttal-Naughty Thoughts(IRE) | 54.50 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | M. A. Roushan | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. SASSY LASS Excellent Art-Mooring(GB) | 54.50 | (30) | Asad Siddiqui | P. Trevor | 431 | A | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TURNING POINT Surfrider-Avec Plaisir | 62.00 | (46) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 472 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. MONEYWISE Iffraaj-Amount(GB) | 61.50 | (45) | A. M. Jadhav | S. Joseph - 5 | 453 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. ORION'S BELT Western Aristocrat-Bretton Woods | 60.00 | (42) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 506 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. ARABIAN STORM Admiralofthefleet-Arabian Rose | 59.50 | (41) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 449 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. KODIAC QUEEN Kodiak Kowboy-Turk's Friend(USA) | 59.50 | (41) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 422 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. TIMELESS DEEDS Varenar-Elegante | 58.50 | (39) | Narendra Lagad | T. S. Jodha | 443 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. DIBABA Ravel-Benfica | 57.50 | (37) | Sanjay Kolse | C. S. Jodha | 465 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. ARSENAL Noverre-Arsad(IRE) | 56.00 | (34) | Shazaan Shah | Akshay | 424 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. KISS FROM A ROSE Varenar-Fiddle Faddle | 55.00 | (32) | S. Waheed | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 405 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. ROYAL CLASSIC Kitten's Joy-Resound(IRE) | 53.50 | (29) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 482 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. FLUTE PLAYER Sussex-Cuix One(GB) | 53.00 | (28) | Subhag Singh | Nirmal Jodha | 460 | S | 10 | ||||||||||
12. GOOFY EYES China Visit-Khalila(USA) | 52.50 | (27) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 474 | A | 12 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |