| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ABBEYROAD Abbeyside-Chapmans Peak | 59.50 | (26) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 485 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. CARE FREE Pleasantly Perfect-Prospector's Song(USA) | 59.00 | (25) | Arif Patel | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 480 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. ITS A DEAL Kingda Ka-Marche Conclu(IRE) | 55.50 | (18) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 451 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. ALFONSO Kingda Ka-Bongusto(USA) | 54.00 | (15) | Narendra Lagad | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. HAPPY BIRTHDAY Gaswar-Oscar Silk(GB) | 51.00 | (9) | Shazaan Shah | Dashrath Singh | 480 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. DEVOTED Oiseau de Feu-Prayerful Hopes | 50.50 | (8) | Ivor Fernandes | Neeraj Rawal | 442 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
7. DAZZLE N DAZE Sedgefield-Dixie Dahlin(USA) | 50.00 | (7) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 420 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. NEW ENGLAND Arazan-Autumnal(IRE) | 59.00 | (72) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Y. S. Srinath | 476 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. ETERNAL SUNSHINE Phoenix Tower-Divine Impact | 58.00 | (70) | Rehanullah Khan | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. BOLD MARCH Arazan-Warsaw Pact | 57.50 | (69) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 487 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. THEMIS Lord Shanakill-Soul Society(IRE) | 55.00 | (64) | M. K. Jadhav | Neeraj Rawal | 433 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ELYSEE Phoenix Tower-Java Bleue(IRE) | 61.00 | (44) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 374 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. RIDGEWOOD STAR Rebuttal-Phoenix | 58.50 | (39) | D. Todywalla | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 477 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. TOUCH ME NOT Tariq-Touch A Star | 58.00 | (38) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 444 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. SPEEDO Alnasr Alwasheek-Enchante | 55.00 | (32) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 429 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. ALLEGRIA Chevalier-Splendid Monarchy | 52.50 | (27) | Zadmal Singh | C. S. Jodha | 489 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. DOLPHIN Arazan-Diablo's Secret(USA) | 51.00 | (24) | Faisal A. Abbas | M. A. Roushan | 471 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. ROYAL ACE Ace-Evatina | 51.00 | (24) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. G. Prasad | 442 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. ROYAL BLOOD Tariq-Royal Princess | 50.50 | (23) | Rehanullah Khan | B. Nikhil | 493 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. BRITAIN Arabian Gulf-Londoner | 49.50 | (21) | Altaf Hussain | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. BOHEMIAN Total Gallery-Citi Star | 49.00 | (20) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 458 | A | 9 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BOURBON LEGEND Win Legend-Empress Ann | 56.00 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 473 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. CAPTAIN ROY Midnight Interlude-Ashtoh(FR) | 56.00 | (NR) | S. Waheed | S. Jaykumar | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. DRAGONMOSS Girolamo-Banja Luka(IRE) | 56.00 | (24) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | 488 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. MAN OF WORD Ravel-Graffiti Girl(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | S. K. Sunderji | Neeraj Rawal | 430 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. OPTIMUM Ontario-Oscar Silk(GB) | 56.00 | (30) | Shazaan Shah | P. S. Chouhan | 392 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. RINCON Mull of Kintyre-Landmine(IRE) | 56.00 | (31) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 421 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. SIRRACHA Arabian Gulf-Stacelita | 56.00 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. SPIRIT OF OATH Oath-Blue Missy(USA) | 56.00 | (30) | Vinesh | S. S. Baria | 421 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. SYLVESTER Sedgefield-Evening Tale(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. ANNIVERSARY GIRL Chevalier-Alhuda(USA) | 54.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 500 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. ASTRAL FLARE China Visit-Astral Flash | 54.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | Kishore Kadam | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
12. SIA Ace-Shaduf(USA) | 54.50 | (NR) | N. Karanjawala | S. G. Prasad | - | A | 12 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CAPTAIN MORGAN Admiralofthefleet-Caprese | 57.00 | (110) | S. S.Attaollahi | Suraj Narredu | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. MATHAIYUS Multidimensional-Yana | 57.00 | (115) | P. Shroff | Y. S. Srinath | 496 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. VULCAN Sedgefield-Shining Force(USA) | 57.00 | (73) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 479 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. WHOMAKESTHERULES Multidimensional-Pricewise | 57.00 | (106) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 413 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. TEMERITY Intense Focus-Narmina(IRE) | 55.50 | (118) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 473 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. WINTER RENAISSANCE Courageous Cat-Winter House(USA) | 55.50 | (93) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BENEZEER Noverre-Ridiyza(IRE) | 60.50 | (64) | Faisal A. Abbas | F. Irani | 448 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
2. MIZILLA GOLD Gaswar-Mizillablack(IRE) | 58.50 | (60) | S. Waheed | S. Jaykumar - 5 | 421 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. MYGRATOR Excellent Art-Haunting Memories | 58.50 | (60) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 431 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. ALMOST MAGICAL Noverre-Ordoneyah(FR) | 58.00 | (59) | Faisal A. Abbas | Bhawani Singh | 445 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. ARAKAWAH Rebuttal-Lambency(IRE) | 57.50 | (58) | Altaf Hussain | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | 450 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. BOUNTY QUEEN Bahamian Bounty-Evening Tale(IRE) | 57.00 | (57) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 434 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. MONTE GRECO Canford Cliffs-Idealistic(IRE) | 57.00 | (57) | M. K. Jadhav | T. S. Jodha | 493 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
8. HEDWIG Dark Angel-Watch(IRE) | 55.50 | (54) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 424 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. ALPINE EXPRESS Rebuttal-Pinkchuchi | 55.00 | (53) | Vinesh | Hanumant Singh | 451 | S | 14 | ||||||||||
10. GREY FLANNEL Arazan-Bid for Gold | 55.00 | (53) | D. Todywalla | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 444 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. MADURO Big Bad Bob-Plymsole(USA) | 54.50 | (52) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 470 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. JUGGERNAUT Diffident-Cincinnati | 53.00 | (49) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 432 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
13. FLAG FLYING Whatsthescript-Shockwave | 52.00 | (47) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 488 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
14. FABIO Mull of Kintyre-Tsesebe | 50.00 | (43) | Sanjay Kolse | K. Nazil - 5 | 499 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
15. GOLDEN ECLIPSE Aqlaam-Dream Dance(GB) | 50.00 | (43) | M. K. Jadhav | S. Joseph - 5 | 432 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. EIGER'S TIGER Whatsthescript-Octagleam(GB) | 59.00 | (38) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 474 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. SAMARJEET Varenar-Honey Run(GB) | 57.50 | (35) | S. K. Sunderji | Neeraj Rawal | 471 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. TORREZZO Zoffany-Azolla(GB) | 57.00 | (34) | Hosidar Daji | P. S. Chouhan | 398 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. IMPERIAL HERITAGE Ace-Priceless Memories | 56.50 | (33) | S. Waheed | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 425 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. KING OF KILLEN Phoenix Tower-Princess Killeen(IRE) | 55.50 | (31) | C. Rajendra | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 415 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. REDS REVENGE China Visit-Tarnished Lady(USA) | 55.50 | (31) | Rehanullah Khan | ---- WDR ---- | 507 | A | - | ||||||||||
7. KOAL Oath-Wanasah(IRE) | 55.00 | (30) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 414 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. DAZZLING EYES Western Aristocrat-Splash Of Class | 53.00 | (26) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 491 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. TOMAHAWK Abbeyside-Angelina Jolie | 52.50 | (25) | N. Karanjawala | S. G. Prasad | 461 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. UNTITLED Sussex-Overdrive | 50.50 | (21) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 456 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PRINCESS P Phoenix Tower-Torque | 61.50 | (45) | D. Todywalla | Suraj Narredu | 438 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. GOLD FIELD Sedgefield-Fort Knox | 58.00 | (38) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 427 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. SPORTO Sedgefield-Moon Flower | 58.00 | (38) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 424 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. NEXTSTAR Stern Opinion-Miss Langkawi(GB) | 57.00 | (36) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. S. Chouhan | 436 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. ADAMS BEGINNING Sedgefield-Adams Law | 56.50 | (35) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 419 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. RIOT OF COLOURS Varenar-Selerina's Song(USA) | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. NAME OF THE GAME Glory of Dancer-Felicitad | 55.00 | (32) | C. Rajendra | Neeraj Rawal | 462 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. SCION Paco Boy-Supereva(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | Altaf Hussain | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | 497 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. EXCELLENT HEART Excellent Art-Lady Angharad(IRE) | 53.50 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 472 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. ROMANTIC WARRIOR China Visit-Romantic Liaison | 53.00 | (28) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 466 | A | 3 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |