| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COMMANDPERFORMANCE Arazan-Burning Fire(GB) | 60.50 | (26) | D. Todywalla | Prashant P. Dhebe | 445 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. HARMONY Royal Kingdom-Count the Stars(USA) | 60.00 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 438 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. ROYAL ECLAIR Royal Gladiator-Eclair Blanche | 59.50 | (24) | Subhag Singh | T. S. Jodha | 495 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. DIVINE ANGEL Ace-Rivage | 59.00 | (23) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 429 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. PRETTY ANGEL Hold Me Back-Love Play(USA) | 59.00 | (23) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | 418 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. JEENA Chevalier-Saytarra | 58.50 | (22) | N. Karanjawala | A. Imran Khan | 458 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. ETTIHAAD Arazan-Avec Pleasure | 56.00 | (17) | Rehanullah Khan | B. Nikhil | 461 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. SIR SONG Hymn-Vicereen | 52.50 | (10) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 454 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
9. WIZARD OF ODDS Multidimensional-Aksinya | 51.50 | (8) | C. D. Katrak | Altaf Sayyed | 443 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. BLACK JAGUAR Whatsthescript-You Say I Say(USA) | 50.00 | (5) | Narendra Lagad | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | 445 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
11. WESTERN LIGHTS Gaswar-Dona Vitoria(GB) | 50.00 | (5) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 5 | 414 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LADY BE GOOD Arazan-Tootsie Wootsie(IRE) | 59.00 | (41) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 442 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. OLLY BOY Alnasr Alwasheek-Queen's Bay(USA) | 58.00 | (39) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 431 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. CARNIVAL Mull of Kintyre-Change Tack(USA) | 53.00 | (29) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 489 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. SWIFTNESS Sedgefield-Ballade Danon(IRE) | 53.00 | (29) | M. P. Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 495 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. RITZ Arazan-Lombardia | 52.50 | (28) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 449 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. UNDISPUTED Varenar-Gold Bar(IRE) | 59.50 | (81) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 461 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. ALLORA China Visit-Serrafina | 52.50 | (67) | Sanjay Kolse | C. S. Jodha | 506 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. KRAMER Phoenix Tower-Meydana(GER) | 52.00 | (66) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 437 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. HOUSE OF COMMONS Thewayyouare-El Gran Love(USA) | 51.00 | (64) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Sandesh | 476 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. GOD'S OWN Diffident-Winged Light | 49.50 | (61) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 442 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. CEZANNE Cockney Rebel-Blue Missy(USA) | 49.00 | (57) | A. M. Jadhav | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 413 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STREETJAMMER Arabian Gulf-La Premiere | 62.00 | (66) | D. Todywalla | P. S. Chouhan | 467 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. BATMAN Rebuttal-Well Rehearsed(GB) | 60.00 | (62) | Faisal A. Abbas | F. Irani | 486 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. VISION OF ROMANCE Noverre-Golda Seek(USA) | 59.50 | (61) | C. D. Katrak | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 453 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. AN JOLIE Excellent Art-Mutually Mine(USA) | 59.00 | (60) | Nosher Cama | Yash Narredu | 420 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. UNCLE SCROOGE Authorized-Yesteryear(GB) | 58.00 | (58) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 513 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. ALTUS Hymn-Star Alydar | 57.00 | (56) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 480 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. SET TO FLY Home Affairs-Set the Mood(USA) | 57.00 | (56) | Subhag Singh | Bhawani Singh | 461 | S | 14 | ||||||||||
8. SENSEX Arazan-Vindication | 55.50 | (53) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 456 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. HEDWIG Dark Angel-Watch(IRE) | 55.00 | (52) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 410 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. FLYING DRAGON Tariq-Divine Elegance | 54.50 | (51) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 436 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
11. HIROHAMA Roi Maudit-Evia | 54.50 | (51) | B. Prakash | N. S. Parmar | 488 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. CRACKLIN' ROSIE Phoenix Tower-Nojoom(IRE) | 54.00 | (50) | Faisal A. Abbas | Suraj Narredu | - | A | 13 | ||||||||||
13. JUDICIOUS Dancing Forever-Choose Wisely(USA) | 51.00 | (44) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 444 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
14. RAPID GIRL Glory of Dancer-Social Place(USA) | 49.00 | (40) | Vinesh | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 432 | A | 11 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COLLEGIUM Varenar-Alma Mater | 56.00 | (33) | S. K. Sunderji | A. Imran Khan | 450 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. GALLANT KNIGHT Arazan-Star Angel | 56.00 | (41) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 464 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. MAGIC DUST Burden of Proof-Callista | 56.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | Prashant P. Dhebe | 411 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. TAKE FIVE Excellent Art-Pandora | 54.50 | (32) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 486 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. VICTORIANA Burden of Proof-Bobcat Greeley(USA) | 54.50 | (28) | M. Narredu | Neeraj Rawal | 433 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. WABI SABI Sedgefield-Cozumel(USA) | 54.50 | (27) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 462 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CAPRISCA Steinbeck-Xisca | 57.00 | (58) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 455 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. PURE ZINC Sedgefield-Skipperess(USA) | 55.50 | (50) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Imran Khan | 496 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. SELFIE STAR Excellent Art-Maharanee(USA) | 55.50 | (59) | D. Todywalla | Y. S. Srinath | 480 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. SUMMER RAYS Phoenix Tower-Donttellmewhattodo(USA) | 55.50 | (54) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Suraj Narredu | 473 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. BATELEUR Western Aristocrat-Al Khazneh | 54.00 | (45) | Vishal Gaikwad | A. Sandesh | 516 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TRIPLE THREAT Noverre-Thorns of Life(USA) | 61.00 | (44) | Mansoor Shah | P. S. Chouhan | 447 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. AIRLIFT Arazan-Perpetuate | 59.50 | (41) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 439 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. POWERHAUS Diffident-Leonora | 59.00 | (40) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 407 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. LADY SERGEANT Phoenix Tower-Autocop | 58.00 | (38) | S. S. Shah | A. Imran Khan | 456 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. FRIBOURG Noverre-Kaimana(GB) | 56.50 | (35) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 5 | 471 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
6. COSA NOSTRA Rebuttal-Hiddenaway(IRE) | 53.50 | (29) | Faisal A. Abbas | Amyn Merchant | 441 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. FURIOSA Arazan-Because of You | 52.50 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | M. A. Roushan | 428 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. SIMONA Multidimensional-Star Perfection | 52.50 | (27) | Sanjay Kolse | M. Ayyar - 5 | 447 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. VOULEZ VOUS Phoenix Tower-Bluemont(USA) | 52.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | 403 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. ANGELS HARMONY Varenar-Aliwiyya(IRE) | 52.00 | (26) | Altaf Hussain | S. A. Amit - 1.5 | 466 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. DOLPHIN Arazan-Diablo's Secret(USA) | 52.00 | (26) | Faisal A. Abbas | J. Pradeep | 461 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
12. YUTAKA Varenar-Concept(GB) | 50.00 | (22) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 434 | A | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MY BLESSINGS Sedgefield-Feona | 62.00 | (46) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 1.5 | 448 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. CHARMING Stern Opinion-Woodchick(USA) | 61.50 | (45) | Nosher Cama | S. Jaykumar - 5 | 421 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. SILK BABY Noverre-Silk Suivante(IRE) | 61.00 | (44) | C. D. Katrak | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | 438 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. ROCK IN RIO Chevalier-La Marguerite(GB) | 60.50 | (43) | Narendra Lagad | Raghuveer Singh - 3.5 | 479 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. QUIXOTIC Stern Opinion-Le Louvre(IRE) | 58.50 | (39) | M. Narredu | P. S. Chouhan | 456 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. QUEEN RIA Ontario-Queen Rania | 56.50 | (35) | Mansoor Shah | H. Zeeshan - 5 | 407 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. PHILADELPHIA Varenar-Oh So Romantic | 55.00 | (32) | D. Todywalla | Prashant P. Dhebe | 444 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. CAPTAIN Express Wish-Delicia(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Sandesh | 450 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. ROMANTIC WARRIOR China Visit-Romantic Liaison | 54.00 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 466 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. SPARKLING THEA Diffident-Perfect Attraction | 52.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 395 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
11. WHAT A NICE GIRL Charmo-Wolanstonita(CHI) | 51.00 | (24) | Arif Patel | N. Nadeem - 5 | - | A | 1 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |