642-980, / EX200, / 700-701, / 70-466, / MB2-704, / MB5-705, / 98-349, / 070-411, / 300-208, / 70-412, / 642-889, / 70-332, / PMI-RMP, / 640-864, / 200-120, / 156-215-77, / 070-331, / A00-211, / C4040-250, / 220-802, / 1Z0-062, / 70-480, / PRINCE2-PRACTITIONER, / AWS-SysOps, / 70-331, / 070-465, / 070-413, / MB2-701, / 70-467, / 640-554, / C_TADM51_731, / 070-486, / 640-916, / 350-018 |, C4040-250 |, 810-403 |, 810-401 |, 70-486 |, 200-310 |, 300-101 |, 400-201 |, 300-101 |, 400-201 |, 70-347 |, ADM-201 |, 300-208 |, EX200 |, 400-051 |, 400-051 |, 70-461 |, MB2-707 |, 300-070 |, 200-120 |, 300-320 |, 300-115 |, 300-320 |, 300-115 |, 400-101 |, 70-346 |, 70-480 |, 300-075 |, 210-060 |, 300-075 |, 210-060 |, SY0-401 |, M70-201 |, HP0-S41 |, 100-101 |, MB2-702 |, 100-101 |, MB2-702 |, 101 |, 70-488 |, MB2-701 |, CISSP |, 70-488 |, MB2-701 |, CISSP |, 640-554 |, AWS-SysOps |, N10-006 |, CCD-410 |, 210-260 |, AWS-SysOps |, N10-006 |, CCD-410 |, 210-260 |, MB5-705 |, 70-483 |, 810-401 |, 70-486 |, 200-310 |, 300-101 |, 400-201 |, 70-347 |, ADM-201 |, 300-208 |, EX200 |, 400-051 |, 70-461 |, MB2-707 |, MB2-707 |, 300-070 |, 200-120 |, 300-320 |, 300-115 |, 400-101 |, 70-346 |, 70-480 |, 300-075 |, 210-060 |, SY0-401 |, M70-201 |, HP0-S41 |, 100-101 |, MB2-702 |, 101 |, 70-488 |, MB2-701 |, CISSP |,
Home - RWITC RWITC

1.The Adam's Treasure Plate - Division II (Class V; H'cap, Indian Horses, 4 years old and over, rated 1 to 26.)
(About) 1200 Metres. Time: 2.00 P.M. Race No.: 113
HorseWtRatingTrainerJockeyHorse WtShoeDraw
1. ETERNAL LOVE
Rebuttal-Love Me Tender
59.00(21)M. K. JadhavN. S. Parmar464A8
2. BEYOND FORCES
Noverre-Bibi Karam(IRE)
58.00(19)Mansoor ShahR. Shelar410S2
3. GOLDSMITH
Tariq-Lascivious
58.00(19)Hosidar DajiK. Nazil - 5406A7
4. ABU AL BUKHOOSH
Arabian Gulf-Gamba
57.00(17)Faisal A. AbbasC. S. Jodha406A1
5. DIVINE SPARK
Ace-Persa
57.00(17)Altaf HussainA. Imran Khan486A9
6. COUNTRY'S EMPRESS
Roi Maudit-Silver Grey
56.50(16)Arif PatelVishal N. Bunde - 5426A4
7. ARC OF PASSION
Tariq-Passion
55.00(13)S. N. JoshiAmyn Merchant409A5
8. MAKE IT SHINE
Noverre-La Genereuse(GB)
54.50(12)Vijay KasbekarS. G. Prasad452A3
9. RISING CONCERT
Mr. Mellon-Cats Concert
52.00(7)Narendra LagadT. S. Jodha481A10
10. STAR ACE
Ace-Star Spangled
51.50(6)D. TodywallaS. A. Amit - 1.5455A6
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage.
2.The Enaksi Plate (Class III; H'cap, Indian Horses rated 40 to 66.)
(About) 1000 Metres. Time: 2.30 P.M. Race No.: 114
HorseWtRatingTrainerJockeyHorse WtShoeDraw
1. FREE SPEECH
Alnasr Alwasheek-Forever Elegance
60.00(62)H. J. AntiaN. Nadeem - 5484A4
2. FLAMBOYANT FLAME
Arazan-Yutai
56.50(55)M. NarreduM. Ayyar - 5476A5
3. ARABELLE
Arazan-Starcent
56.00(54)M. NarreduY. S. Srinath451A2
4. WILD FIRE
Varenar-Generous Grey
53.00(48)Narendra LagadDashrath Singh428A7
5. MERABELLA
Desert Style-Darayka(FR)
52.50(47)Faisal A. AbbasS. G. Prasad467A8
6. LINCOLN
Excelebration-Evelyn May(IRE)
51.00(44)P. ShroffA. Sandesh468A1
7. GULLFOSS
Chevalier-Girl From Ascot
50.50(43)Subhag SinghT. S. Jodha488U3
8. SAFDAR
Ace-Flaming Glory
49.50(41)Rehanullah KhanN. S. Parmar514A6
3.The Eloise Plate (Class III; H'cap, Indian Horses rated 40 to 66 (20 to 39 eligible).)
(About) 1800 Metres. Time: 3.00 P.M. Race No.: 115
HorseWtRatingTrainerJockeyHorse WtShoeDraw
1. IN MY DREAM
Phoenix Tower-Taralaya(IRE)
59.50(61)C. D. KatrakSuraj Narredu453A6
2. SIMON SAYS
Ikhtyar-Venus Arising
59.50(61)Hosidar DajiA. Sandesh418A4
3. UNFORGETTABLE YOU
Arazan-Change of Luck
59.50(61)M. NarreduYash Narredu482A5
4. DAFFODIL
China Visit-Hills and Stars
57.00(56)P. ShroffNeeraj Rawal469A2
5. DROGO
Rebuttal-Gertie Laurie(GB)
55.50(53)Imtiaz A. SaitP. S. Chouhan438A1
6. COMIC TIMING
Dancing Forever-Tamoshanta(GB)
54.00(50)Adhiraj S JodhaC. S. Jodha431A3
4.The Mysore Race Club Trophy (Terms, Maiden Indian Horses, 3 years old only.)
(About) 1400 Metres. Time: 3.30 P.M. Race No.: 116
Foreign Jockeys Eligible
HorseWtRatingTrainerJockeyHorse WtShoeDraw
1. ADMO
Western Aristocrat-Great White
56.00(35)Nosher CamaP. S. Chouhan494A5
2. GRAND ACCORD
Dream Ahead-Glebe Queen(IRE)
56.00(NR)Karthik G.A. Sandesh-A2
3. POLYNEICES
Mull of Kintyre-Perfect Polly(GB)
56.00(27)Shazaan ShahAkshay443A6
4. SAGITTARIUS
Arazan-Glorious Breaker
56.00(NR)Sanjay KolseY. S. Srinath-A1
5. WILSHIRE
Phoenix Tower-Kalpita(USA)
56.00(29)S. K. SunderjiA. Imran Khan461A3
6. HUZZAH'S GRACE
Chevalier-Radical Velocity
54.50(27)Imtiaz A. SaitPrashant P. Dhebe-A7
7. MASQUERADE
Stormy River-Fabulousday(USA)
54.50(27)P. ShroffNeeraj Rawal454A4
5.The Yogender Singh Trophy - Division II (Class IV; H'cap, Indian Horses, 4 years old and over, rated 20 to 46.)
(About) 1400 Metres. Time: 4.00 P.M. Race No.: 117
HorseWtRatingTrainerJockeyHorse WtShoeDraw
1. FOREST FIRE
Arazan-Blurr
59.00(34)Karthik G.A. Sandesh489A8
2. GODSENT
Multidimensional-Congrats
58.00(32)Adhiraj S JodhaA. Imran Khan460A2
3. GOLDEN HALO
Where's the Ring-Scarlet Slipper(USA)
57.00(30)Adhiraj S JodhaS. S. Baria-S7
4. TOP WIZARD
Chevalier-Alhuda(USA)
57.00(30)Narendra LagadT. S. Jodha462A10
5. ARABIAN STORM
Admiralofthefleet-Arabian Rose
56.50(29)Narendra LagadDashrath Singh452A9
6. FROSTED
Phoenix Tower-Ice Bound
56.50(29)Imtiaz A. SaitRaghuveer Singh - 3.5409A11
7. BLAVATSKY
Steinbeck-Psychic Light
56.00(28)C. D. KatrakNeeraj Rawal473A5
8. CENTAURUS
Virtual-Caressed(GB)
55.00(26)Mansoor ShahH. Zeeshan - 5448S4
9. DUSKY SIREN
Oath-She's Hip
54.50(25)Subhag SinghBhawani Singh444A6
10. ASAHI
Burden of Proof-Appointed
53.00(22)Rehanullah KhanShahrukh Khan - 5495A3
11. MASTER SERGEANT
Oiseau de Feu-Pillar of Gold
53.00(22)VineshHanumant Singh414A1
Weights raised by 3 kg at Acceptance stage.
6.The Adam's Treasure Plate - Division I (Class V; H'cap, Indian Horses, 4 years old and over, rated 1 to 26.)
(About) 1200 Metres. Time: 4.30 P.M. Race No.: 118
HorseWtRatingTrainerJockeyHorse WtShoeDraw
1. GLORIOUS THUNDER
Phoenix Tower-Thundering Power
60.00(25)D. TodywallaNeeraj Rawal432A4
2. HIGHLAND PRINCESS
Phoenix Tower-Russian Muse(FR)
60.00(25)Shazaan ShahH. Zeeshan - 5446A8
3. NAME OF THE GAME
Glory of Dancer-Felicitad
59.50(24)C. RajendraDashrath Singh464A2
4. ROYAL MEWS
Arakan-Zarda(IRE)
59.50(24)Faisal A. AbbasA. Sandesh392A10
5. HEADLINES
Arazan-Cucina Cucina(USA)
59.00(23)Altaf HussainA. Imran Khan-A5
6. WINDS OF CHANGE
Noverre-Darla(IRE)
59.00(23)Vijay KasbekarC. S. Jodha461A7
7. FENCING
Sedgefield-Saffron
58.50(22)Adhiraj S JodhaD. R. Shubham - 5419A6
8. LILAC TIME
Rebuttal-Con Artiste
58.50(22)Narendra LagadRaghuveer Singh - 3.5416A9
9. BRITAIN
Arabian Gulf-Londoner
58.00(21)Altaf HussainVishal N. Bunde - 5400A1
10. PADMAKOSA
Mr. Mellon-Cape Vaticano
57.00(19)Subhag SinghBhawani Singh485A3
11. EAGLE SPIRIT
Chevalier-Spica
56.50(18)Narendra Lagad---- WDR ----462A-
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage.
7.The Alexandress Plate (Terms, Maiden Indian Horses, 3 years old only, which have run and not placed 2nd or 3rd.)
(About) 1000 Metres. Time: 5.00 P.M. Race No.: 119
Foreign Jockeys Eligible
HorseWtRatingTrainerJockeyHorse WtShoeDraw
1. DURHAM LAD
Sedgefield-Feona
56.00(29)M. P. JodhaYash Narredu450A5
2. EXCELLENT GOLD
Excellent Art-Only For Gold
56.00(30)Narendra LagadA. Sandesh446A4
3. HOPEILICIOUS
Ravel-Therry Girl(IRE)
56.00(29)N. KaranjawalaA. Imran Khan-A3
4. KOTOR
Phoenix Tower-Goodness Gracious
56.00(29)D. TodywallaSuraj Narredu409A8
5. MONTECASINO
Multidimensional-Sea of Grace
56.00(30)M. NarreduP. S. Chouhan423A2
6. WILDCARD WARRIOR
Hymn-Night Dancer(IRE)
56.00(25)M. P. JodhaD. S. Daman396A7
7. ALOHA
Varenar-Gruezi
54.50(22)S. K. SunderjiR. Ajinkya453A12
8. DAKOTA
Diffident-Queen of Hearts
54.50(27)VineshT. S. Jodha421A10
9. IMPERIAL BEAUTY
Rebuttal-Brindle Bug(USA)
54.50(27)Karthik G.Neeraj Rawal425A1
10. OUTSTANDING
Phoenix Tower-Oasis Gold
54.50(26)S. K. SunderjiC. S. Jodha418A6
11. PANDEMONIUM
Black Cash-Idealistic(IRE)
54.50(26)A. M. JadhavN. S. Parmar449A11
12. WHOOPSIDAISY
Chevalier-Expelliarmus
54.50(27)Faisal A. AbbasM. A. Roushan431A9
8.The Yogender Singh Trophy - Division I (Class IV; H'cap, Indian Horses, 4 years old and over, rated 20 to 46.)
(About) 1400 Metres. Time: 5.30 P.M. Race No.: 120
HorseWtRatingTrainerJockeyHorse WtShoeDraw
1. LORD ARAZAN
Arazan-Blurr
61.00(44)M. NarreduP. S. Chouhan441A12
2. STAR COMRADE
Rebuttal-Celtic Memories(IRE)
61.00(44)Karthik G.S. Jaykumar - 5442A7
3. IRISES
China Visit-Artwork
59.00(40)Adhiraj S JodhaNeeraj Rawal521A6
4. DIBABA
Ravel-Benfica
56.50(35)Sanjay KolseA. Sandesh456A10
5. TALLY HO
Phoenix Tower-Watching You(USA)
56.50(35)Narendra LagadDashrath Singh456A3
6. AEOLUS MAXIMUS
Royal Gladiator-Rising Tide
56.00(34)Narendra LagadA. Imran Khan482A9
7. SAMURAI
Black Cash-Pinotage
56.00(34)A. M. JadhavS. A. Amit - 1.5443A8
8. BULLION EXPRESS
Ace-Blue Horizon
54.50(31)H. J. AntiaN. Nadeem - 5447A4
9. DIVINE MAGIC
Rebuttal-Ashiyna(IRE)
54.50(31)Imtiaz A. SaitC. S. Jodha440A5
10. STAR SCHOLAR
Ace-Scholastic Giant(USA)
54.50(31)D. TodywallaPrashant P. Dhebe462A11
11. AME
Diffident-Premier Connection
54.00(30)M. K. JadhavN. S. Parmar411A2
12. FLUTE PLAYER
Sussex-Cuix One(GB)
53.00(28)Subhag SinghT. S. Jodha467S1

POOLS
JACKPOT POOL RACES4,5,6,7,8
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES5,6,7
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES6,7,8
TANALA POOL RACESALL RACES
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES3,4,5,6,7,8