| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RULE DOWNUNDER Aussie Rules-Fatat Alarab(USA) | 59.00 | (97) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 446 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. NASCAR Phoenix Tower-Starlit Princess | 55.00 | (89) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh - 5 | 412 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. DEEP DIVER Glory of Dancer-Inventive(GB) | 54.00 | (87) | S. Waheed | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 465 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. PARAMOUR Lord Admiral-Paramo(IRE) | 53.50 | (86) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 479 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. VALENTINO Kingda Ka-Hazel Morgan | 50.50 | (80) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 455 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ETERNAL SUNSHINE Phoenix Tower-Divine Impact | 59.00 | (58) | Rehanullah Khan | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 400 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. DAISHONIN Kingda Ka-Sonatina(GB) | 58.00 | (56) | Rehanullah Khan | Kishore Kadam | 483 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. FLYING DRAGON Tariq-Divine Elegance | 57.00 | (54) | S. S. Shah | C. S. Jodha | 434 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. GLORIOUS OPINION Glory of Dancer-Ippodamia | 53.50 | (47) | Adil Dajee | Amyn Merchant | 442 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. CELESTIAL LIGHT Rebuttal-Angarika(GB) | 53.00 | (46) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 457 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. EIGER'S TIGER Whatsthescript-Octagleam(GB) | 50.00 | (40) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 459 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. FURIOUS N' FAST Top Class-Hava Nagila | 49.00 | (38) | N. Karanjawala | Neeraj Rawal | 489 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BOURBON LEGEND Win Legend-Empress Ann | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. CAMBRIDGE Burden of Proof-Chimerique | 55.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 451 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. HIGHLAND WIND Excellent Art-Queen's Collection | 55.00 | (NR) | Rehanullah Khan | S. Mosin | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. MINDING Rebuttal-Vade Retro(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | N. Karanjawala | Amyn Merchant | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. POLYNEICES Mull of Kintyre-Perfect Polly(GB) | 55.00 | (NR) | Shazaan Shah | A. Sandesh | 447 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. SERENO Pinson-Serenity | 55.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Akshay Kumar | 425 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. SHAKIN STEVENS Arazan-Queen of the Turf | 55.00 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. STAR WARS Phoenix Tower-Euro Star | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. SWEET MUSIC Dean's Kitten-Zahwah(GB) | 55.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | R. Shelar | 429 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. ACE TWO THREE Arazan-Blackjack | 53.50 | (NR) | Nosher Cama | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
11. MAGICAL SCRIPT Whatsthescript-La Joie De Vie | 53.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Kishore Kadam | 409 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CLOUDBURST Ravel-Barathiki(GB) | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Kishore Kadam | 432 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. DOUBLEDOWN China Visit-Awakening Ray | 55.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | N. Rawal | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. HARRIER Kingda Ka-Gossip | 55.00 | (NR) | Hosidar Daji | ---- WDR ---- | - | A | - | ||||||||||
4. MAGIC DUST Burden of Proof-Callista | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 417 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. SIR PERCY BLAKENEY Phoenix Tower-Lisa's Kitten(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. STAR PHOENIX Arabian Gulf-Star Princess | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. TAR HEEL Varenar-Charlotte Point(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. ANGEL COIN Pinson-Sky Bright | 53.50 | (NR) | S. N. Joshi | Amyn Merchant | 386 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. MONTANA Dean's Kitten-Lunar Love(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | N. Karanjawala | G. Amit | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. ORION'S BELT Western Aristocrat-Bretton Woods | 53.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 495 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
11. PORVI Ravel-Lothian Lass(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | Vinesh | A. Sandesh | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
12. SPINNING GOLD Hard Spun-Dawla(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit | - | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TOP WIZARD Chevalier-Alhuda(USA) | 59.00 | (35) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 447 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. ODESSA Tiz Wonderful-Silvery Star(USA) | 58.00 | (33) | M. Narredu | S. Jaykumar - 5 | 501 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. KOOKABURRA Chevalier-Sharp Memory | 55.50 | (28) | S. S. Shah | C. S. Jodha | 471 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. TOMAHAWK Abbeyside-Angelina Jolie | 55.50 | (28) | N. Karanjawala | Amyn Merchant | 455 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. ADAMS BEGINNING Sedgefield-Adams Law | 55.00 | (27) | M. P. Jodha | Parbat Singh - 5 | 418 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. CREATIVE VISION Mull of Kintyre-Feathers Flying(IRE) | 55.00 | (27) | Arif Patel | S. G. Prasad | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. DUSKY SIREN Oath-She's Hip | 55.00 | (27) | Subhag Singh | Bhawani Singh | 444 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
8. FENCING Sedgefield-Saffron | 55.00 | (27) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 432 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. ROYAL BLOOD Tariq-Royal Princess | 55.00 | (27) | Rehanullah Khan | K. Nazil - 5 | 480 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. PANATELA Fast Company-Zahour Al Yasmeen(GB) | 54.50 | (26) | Altamaash Ahmed | Akshay Kumar | 422 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
11. DIVINE ANGEL Ace-Rivage | 53.00 | (23) | C. D. Katrak | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 423 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 3 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LORD ARAZAN Arazan-Blurr | 62.00 | (46) | M. Narredu | S. Jaykumar - 5 | 461 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. MASTER OF TRINITY Varenar-Sayuri(USA) | 59.00 | (40) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | 449 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. AEOLUS MAXIMUS Royal Gladiator-Rising Tide | 58.50 | (39) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 472 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. RELENTLESS PURSUIT Moss Vale-Wine House(IRE) | 58.50 | (39) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 476 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. SILK BABY Noverre-Silk Suivante(IRE) | 58.50 | (39) | C. D. Katrak | Bhawani Singh | 435 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. VENTURA Arabian Gulf-Star Shine | 58.00 | (38) | C. Rajendra | Kishore Kadam | 453 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. LOGANO Ontario-Victoria Cannon(IRE) | 57.00 | (36) | Mansoor Shah | P. Trevor | 417 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. ROYAL CLASSIC Kitten's Joy-Resound(IRE) | 56.00 | (34) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 2.5 | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. SIMONA Multidimensional-Star Perfection | 55.50 | (33) | Sanjay Kolse | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 429 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
10. RAPID GIRL Glory of Dancer-Social Place(USA) | 53.00 | (28) | Vinesh | A. Sandesh | 415 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. SAIL PAST Tariq-Dancing Colors(IRE) | 52.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Kumar | 417 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
12. GENEROUS LADY Varenar-Generous Grey | 49.00 | (20) | C. D. Katrak | N. Rawal | 421 | A | 11 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ROCK IN RIO Chevalier-La Marguerite(GB) | 60.00 | (43) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 484 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. RIDGEWOOD STAR Rebuttal-Phoenix | 57.50 | (38) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 477 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. ZABISCO Multidimensional-Raphaela | 57.50 | (38) | S. N. Joshi | Amyn Merchant | 482 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. BULLION EXPRESS Ace-Blue Horizon | 56.50 | (36) | H. J. Antia | Kishore Kadam | 430 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. DEMOCRAT Samhoon-Alamshaara | 55.50 | (34) | M. K. Jadhav | Akshay Kumar | 491 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. SHOGUN Phoenix Tower-Sexy Eyes | 55.00 | (33) | Altaf Hussain | Anil Baandal | 470 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. BE BOLD Kingda Ka-Ramatni(GB) | 54.50 | (32) | N. Karanjawala | G. Amit - 3.5 | 437 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. FASHIONABLE GAIT Diffident-Perfect Attraction | 54.00 | (31) | Vijay Kasbekar | Akash Agarwal | 384 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. MY BLESSINGS Sedgefield-Feona | 54.00 | (31) | M. P. Jodha | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
10. OSLO COURT Zamindar-Satin Rose(GB) | 53.50 | (30) | Altamaash Ahmed | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. GRAPPA Dylan Thomas-Slawomira(GER) | 53.00 | (29) | A. M. Jadhav | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 497 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
12. PETRONIUS Phoenix Tower-Watching You(USA) | 52.50 | (28) | M. Narredu | M. Ayyar - 5 | 450 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FOREVER FREE Ontario-Born Free(GB) | 61.00 | (25) | Arif Patel | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 427 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. ETERNAL LOVE Rebuttal-Love Me Tender | 60.00 | (23) | M. K. Jadhav | S. Joseph - 5 | 439 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
3. BLAZING STEPS Chinese Whisper-Feet of Flames | 59.50 | (22) | Altaf Hussain | Anil Baandal | 451 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
4. ASAHI Burden of Proof-Appointed | 59.00 | (21) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 501 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. CRYSTAL BALL Mull of Kintyre-Crystal | 59.00 | (21) | Altaf Hussain | D. S. Daman - 2.5 | 480 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
6. SILVER RIVER Ontario-Silenia(USA) | 59.00 | (21) | Mansoor Shah | P. Trevor | 423 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. BEYOND FORCES Noverre-Bibi Karam(IRE) | 58.50 | (20) | Adil Dajee | Amyn Merchant | 413 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
8. BLAZE THE TRACK Chevalier-Sultry Me | 58.50 | (20) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. ETTIHAAD Arazan-Avec Pleasure | 58.00 | (19) | Rehanullah Khan | Shahrukh Khan - 5 | 453 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
10. KNIGHT AT ARMS Tariq-Razamandi | 56.50 | (16) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 412 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. RICH N RARE Chevalier-Overrule | 56.50 | (16) | Narendra Lagad | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 494 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
12. REALITY Mull of Kintyre-Forgotten Dreams | 55.00 | (13) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh | 462 | A | 18 | ||||||||||
13. RISING CONCERT Mr. Mellon-Cats Concert | 54.50 | (12) | Narendra Lagad | Raghuveer Singh - 5 | 459 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
14. HORSE POWER Ace-Tide Of Fortune | 54.00 | (11) | D. Todywalla | Sandeep Jadhav | 429 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
15. BLACK JAGUAR Whatsthescript-You Say I Say(USA) | 52.00 | (7) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad | 451 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
16. MAQSAD Captain Marvelous-Lady Orsola(USA) | 52.00 | (7) | A. M. Jadhav | S. Jaykumar - 5 | 491 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
17. OLIVIA KASPEN Opportunist-Suta(GER) | 51.00 | (5) | Subhag Singh | N. Rawal | 404 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
18. TAREEF Tariq-Razamandi | 49.50 | (2) | Vinay Lagad | Akshay Kumar | 409 | A | 19 | ||||||||||
19. CHIVALROUS KNIGHT Chevalier-Agility | 49.00 | (0) | Vinay Lagad | Raj Pawar - 5 | 466 | A | 10 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |