| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. JUNE Alnasr Alwasheek-Delta Port | 59.00 | (44) | N. Karanjawala | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 455 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. EIGER'S TIGER Whatsthescript-Octagleam(GB) | 57.50 | (41) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Kumar | 465 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. JAGER BOMB Razeen-Grand Passion | 57.50 | (41) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. SHE'S AN ACE Ace-Amber Windsor | 54.50 | (35) | N. Karanjawala | C. S. Jodha | 524 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. DANSE DEBONAIRE Royal Gladiator-Danseuse | 53.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 481 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. GREY ONE Sussex-Cuix One(GB) | 52.00 | (30) | Subhag Singh | Bhawani Singh | 473 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
7. SMASHER Multidimensional-Exquisite(IRE) | 52.00 | (30) | P. Shroff | Akshay | 557 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. CARE FREE Pleasantly Perfect-Prospector's Song(USA) | 51.00 | (28) | Arif Patel | Neeraj Rawal | 490 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. RITZ Arazan-Lombardia | 51.00 | (28) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Santosh G. - 2.5 | 437 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. SHALOM Street Cry-Lisa's Kitten(USA) | 50.50 | (27) | P. Shroff | J. Chinoy | 480 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. INCENTIO Diffident-Orient Dance | 59.50 | (74) | Narendra Lagad | D. S. Daman - 2.5 | 463 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. KOROL Whipper-Khaliyna(IRE) | 57.50 | (70) | N. Karanjawala | C. S. Jodha | 493 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. LADISLAUS Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | 56.50 | (68) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 427 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. CARBONARA China Visit-Al Dente | 53.50 | (62) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 441 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. TURF DANCER Diffident-Encouragement | 52.50 | (60) | S. S. Shah | Dashrath Singh | 426 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. ARAKAWAH Rebuttal-Lambency(IRE) | 51.50 | (58) | Altaf Hussain | Shrikant Kamble | 453 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. SHANIA Top Class-Acquisition | 50.50 | (56) | N. Karanjawala | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 480 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. IRISH BAILEY Arazan-Baileys on Line(GB) | 49.50 | (54) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 422 | A | 8 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. B FIFTY TWO Phoenix Tower-Baileys on Line(GB) | 59.00 | (111) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 471 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. JACK FROST Kingda Ka-Breeze and I | 59.00 | (110) | Vinesh | A. Sandesh | 430 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. MRS PATMORE Holy Roman Emperor-Eliza Gilbert(GB) | 59.00 | (89) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 462 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. LONDON Phoenix Tower-Fair Always | 52.50 | (86) | M. Narredu | Neeraj Rawal | 454 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 4 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DEM SAO Royal Kingdom-Count the Stars(USA) | 59.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. VIKING China Visit-Olivia Valere | 59.00 | (26) | S. Waheed | Akash Rajput | 506 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. HURACAN Arazan-Singita | 58.50 | (25) | Subhag Singh | C. S. Jodha | 467 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. BRITAIN Arabian Gulf-Londoner | 57.50 | (23) | Altaf Hussain | D. S. Daman - 2.5 | 398 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. SWEEPING MOVE Rebuttal-Kon Tiki(GB) | 57.00 | (22) | Karthik G. | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | 473 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
6. ALEXIA Ace-Sweeping Success | 56.50 | (21) | Altamaash Ahmed | Mudassar Nazar | 533 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. MASTER SERGEANT Oiseau de Feu-Pillar of Gold | 56.50 | (21) | Vinesh | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 413 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. FRISKY WHISKEY Ontario-Bottle Of Whiskey | 55.50 | (19) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 453 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. PARADISE Chevalier-Splendid Monarchy | 54.00 | (16) | Subhag Singh | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 422 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
10. STAR SCHOLAR Ace-Scholastic Giant(USA) | 53.50 | (15) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 456 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
11. WINDHOEK Whatsthescript-Growyourown(IRE) | 53.50 | (15) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 402 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
12. DAZZLE N DAZE Sedgefield-Dixie Dahlin(USA) | 52.50 | (13) | M. P. Jodha | Nirmal Jodha | 395 | S | 12 | ||||||||||
13. OSCILLATION Gaswar-Oscar Silk(GB) | 52.50 | (13) | Shazaan Shah | Neeraj Rawal | 495 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
14. SECRET FLAME Chevalier-La Joconde(USA) | 51.00 | (10) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Kumar | 423 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BROOKLYN BRIDGE Arazan-Brooklyn | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Akash Agarwal | 495 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. SUPERSTAR SUPREME Mull of Kintyre-Aahaygran(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | S. Mosin | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. YUTAKA Varenar-Concept(GB) | 55.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Vikram Jodha | 412 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
4. ANGELS HARMONY Varenar-Aliwiyya(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Gaikwad | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. ASCENSION Phoenix Tower-Wedded Woman(CAN) | 53.50 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 376 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. FANTASY STAR Multidimensional-Fond Fantasy | 53.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | P. Trevor | - | A | 12 | ||||||||||
7. FINE TUNE Mull of Kintyre-Farmers Swing(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | Mansoor Shah | A. K. Pawar | 407 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
8. GOLD FIELD Sedgefield-Fort Knox | 53.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | J. Chinoy | 428 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. GOLDEN WEAVER Tariq-Venus Arising | 53.50 | (NR) | Hosidar Daji | Akshay | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. MALAVIKA Ace-Arabian Lady | 53.50 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | N. Rawal | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. QUEENS BEST Rebuttal-Dandoona(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Neeraj Rawal | 419 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
12. SHAHTOOSH Mull of Kintyre-Fedora | 53.50 | (NR) | Rehanullah Khan | Kishore Kadam | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
13. VICTORIANA Burden of Proof-Bobcat Greeley(USA) | 53.50 | (NR) | S. Waheed | Akash Rajput | - | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BENEFICIAL Varenar-Concept(GB) | 60.50 | (43) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 428 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. FABIO Mull of Kintyre-Tsesebe | 59.50 | (41) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | 499 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. ZINFANDELLE Burden of Proof-Bobcat Greeley(USA) | 57.50 | (37) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | 416 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. PHILADELPHIA Varenar-Oh So Romantic | 53.50 | (29) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 420 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. DOLPHIN Arazan-Diablo's Secret(USA) | 53.00 | (28) | N. Karanjawala | C. S. Jodha | 479 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. MESOPOTAMIA Phoenix Tower-Bruchia(USA) | 52.50 | (27) | C. D. Katrak | N. Rawal | 413 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. WARLOCK Varenar-Calorescence | 52.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh | 450 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. LILAC TIME Rebuttal-Con Artiste | 51.50 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 427 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. ITS A DEAL Kingda Ka-Marche Conclu(IRE) | 50.00 | (22) | N. Karanjawala | M. A. Roushan | 465 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. VICTORIO Alnasr Alwasheek-Wow the Critics(IRE) | 60.00 | (66) | Sanjay Kolse | Raghuveer Singh - 5 | 453 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. RIDER ON THE STORM Glory of Dancer-Reflectance(GB) | 59.00 | (64) | Vijay Kasbekar | Akash Agarwal | 426 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. CEZANNE Cockney Rebel-Blue Missy(USA) | 55.50 | (57) | A. M. Jadhav | Bhawani Singh | 423 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. FLAMBOYANT FLAME Arazan-Yutai | 54.00 | (54) | M. Narredu | M. Ayyar - 5 | 467 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. MOTHERLAND Arazan-Indistinto(GB) | 54.00 | (54) | D. Todywalla | J. Chinoy | 461 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. WIND CRAFT Aragorn-Tight Circle(GB) | 53.50 | (53) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 419 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. MIZILLA GOLD Gaswar-Mizillablack(IRE) | 52.00 | (50) | S. Waheed | S. A. Amit - 2.5 | 431 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. ROSELLA Champs Elysees-On The Wind(IRE) | 52.00 | (50) | N. Karanjawala | M. A. Roushan | 439 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. CHARMING Stern Opinion-Woodchick(USA) | 51.50 | (49) | Nosher Cama | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. INDIAN SERENADE Sedgefield-Blue Jay | 51.50 | (49) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 452 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6,7 |