| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FABIO Mull of Kintyre-Tsesebe | 59.00 | (39) | Sanjay Kolse | S. Zervan | 507 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. CELESTIAL LIGHT Rebuttal-Angarika(GB) | 57.50 | (36) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Y. S. Srinath | 467 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. TCHIBOUELA Arazan-Mix Me Up(FR) | 57.50 | (36) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 476 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. PILATUS Roderic O'Connor-Kirov(GB) | 54.50 | (30) | Vinesh | S. A. Amit - 3.5 | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. VIKING China Visit-Olivia Valere | 54.50 | (30) | S. Waheed | T. S. Jodha | 517 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. FLAG FLYING Whatsthescript-Shockwave | 54.00 | (29) | H. J. Antia | N. Nadeem - 5 | 479 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. GALTERO Top Class-Barcelona | 53.50 | (28) | C. Rajendra | K. Nazil - 5 | 411 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. ADELE Phoenix Tower-Mosaic | 52.50 | (26) | Nazak Chenoy | Santosh G. - 2.5 | 481 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CAESARS STAR Sir Percy-Wishing on a Star(GB) | 59.00 | (70) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Parbat Singh - 5 | 427 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. PALATIAL Pivotal-Pink Palace(IRE) | 57.50 | (67) | C. D. Katrak | J. Chinoy | 439 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. SHE IS SPECIAL Ace-Rain Splasher | 55.50 | (63) | Altaf Hussain | C. S. Jodha | 412 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. VULCAN Sedgefield-Shining Force(USA) | 51.00 | (54) | Adhiraj S Jodha | T. S. Jodha | 484 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. MATHAIYUS Multidimensional-Yana | 49.00 | (47) | P. Shroff | Y. S. Srinath | 503 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. JUGGERNAUT Diffident-Cincinnati | 55.00 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 439 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. POKERFACE Stern Opinion-Silk Runner(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | Nosher Cama | J. Chinoy | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. STALLONE Express Wish-La Chicaluna(GB) | 55.00 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | 480 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. GENTILLESSE Varenar-Si Gentille | 53.50 | (NR) | Sanjay Kolse | P. Trevor | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. HUDSON Excellent Art-Mystic Dancer | 53.50 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. PRINCESS P Phoenix Tower-Torque | 53.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. QUEENS BEST Rebuttal-Dandoona(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PRISTINA Arazan-Evatina | 59.00 | (37) | C. D. Katrak | J. Chinoy | 495 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. JACK DAN Rebuttal-Intellectual(GB) | 55.50 | (30) | Nosher Cama | K. Nazil - 5 | 513 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. GREY FLANNEL Arazan-Bid for Gold | 55.00 | (29) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 447 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. ABU AL BUKHOOSH Arabian Gulf-Gamba | 54.50 | (28) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 418 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. SNOWY PEAKS Arazan-Awarding | 54.50 | (28) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 434 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. ADAM'S CREATION Arazan-Shardia(IRE) | 54.00 | (27) | Bezan Chenoy | Santosh G. - 2.5 | 494 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. ALYATIES Noverre-Aim To Achieve(IRE) | 54.00 | (27) | Mansoor Shah | N. Nadeem - 5 | 443 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
8. ANOTHER CHANCE Sedgefield-Another Star(USA) | 54.00 | (27) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 451 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. NAUMEE Arabian Gulf-Autocop | 54.00 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | M. A. Roushan | 409 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. PRETTY ANGEL Hold Me Back-Love Play(USA) | 54.00 | (27) | Karthik G. | P. S. Chouhan | 406 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
11. PASS THE GLORY Gaswar-Here Goes(USA) | 53.50 | (26) | Mansoor Shah | S. S. Baria | 440 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ELEGANT BEAUTY Arazan-Entendu(USA) | 59.00 | (52) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 430 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. PINK PANTHER Phoenix Tower-Peruvian Witch(IRE) | 58.50 | (51) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Zervan | 450 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. SPARKLING EYES Multidimensional-Almarina | 58.50 | (51) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 417 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. GLORIOUS OPINION Glory of Dancer-Ippodamia | 57.00 | (48) | Adil Dajee | S. A. Amit - 3.5 | 452 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. JUDICIOUS Dancing Forever-Choose Wisely(USA) | 57.00 | (48) | C. D. Katrak | J. Chinoy | 440 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. ARAKAWAH Rebuttal-Lambency(IRE) | 56.50 | (47) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Gaikwad - 3.5 | 461 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. BOUNTY QUEEN Bahamian Bounty-Evening Tale(IRE) | 56.50 | (47) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 2.5 | 443 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 2 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FOREVER YOURS Arazan-Forever Young | 59.00 | (24) | Subhag Singh | C. S. Jodha | 439 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
2. GENEROUS LADY Varenar-Generous Grey | 59.00 | (24) | C. D. Katrak | Amyn Merchant | 432 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
3. GOLDSMITH Tariq-Lascivious | 59.00 | (24) | Hosidar Daji | N. S. Parmar | 409 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
4. THE GIVER Charmo-Wolanstonita(CHI) | 59.00 | (24) | C. Rajendra | Akshay Gaikwad - 3.5 | 421 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. ZION Archipenko-Piquante(GB) | 59.00 | (24) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. A. Amit - 3.5 | 449 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
6. JETAWAY Rebuttal-Eye Dazzler(USA) | 58.00 | (22) | Nosher Cama | J. Chinoy | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. GUNGA DIN Senure-Princess Fiona(IRE) | 57.00 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | D. S. Daman - 2.5 | 497 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. HORSE POWER Ace-Tide Of Fortune | 56.50 | (19) | D. Todywalla | J. Pradeep | 430 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. STRIDES AHEAD Express Wish-Set the Mood(USA) | 56.50 | (19) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | 457 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. SUDARSHAN CHAKRA Hammerstein-Turanya | 56.50 | (19) | Zadmal Singh | T. S. Jodha | 428 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. MZURI Placerville-Tammie's Tune(USA) | 55.50 | (17) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Raghuveer Singh - 5 | 452 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
12. RICH N RARE Chevalier-Overrule | 54.50 | (15) | Narendra Lagad | R. Ajinkya - 2.5 | 501 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
13. RACHEL Varenar-Amber Valley(GB) | 53.50 | (13) | S. Waheed | Kishore Kadam | 390 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
14. SHIVALIK PRINCESS Rebuttal-Welltold(IRE) | 52.50 | (11) | C. D. Katrak | D. R. Shubham - 5 | 458 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
15. GOLD STREAK Noverre-Ghassak(IRE) | 51.50 | (9) | Mansoor Shah | N. Nadeem - 5 | 460 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
16. AMAZON CAT Sharp Attack-Amazon Sky(USA) | 50.00 | (6) | Ivor Fernandes | Shrikant Kamble | 419 | S | 15 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AIRLIFT Arazan-Perpetuate | 60.50 | (43) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 445 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. SILK BABY Noverre-Silk Suivante(IRE) | 59.50 | (41) | C. D. Katrak | J. Chinoy | 428 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. MAKINO Sedgefield-Blitz Kiss(USA) | 59.00 | (40) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 2.5 | 476 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. TRAVIESO Rebuttal-Naughty Thoughts(IRE) | 58.00 | (38) | C. Rajendra | N. S. Parmar | 474 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. SHAPE THE SCAPE Ontario-Spirit of Chester(IRE) | 55.00 | (32) | Mansoor Shah | N. Nadeem - 5 | 413 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. SLAM DUNK Sussex-Escalating | 55.00 | (32) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 461 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. DUBROVNIK Arazan-Really(IRE) | 54.50 | (31) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 453 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. ZABROK Tariq-Elite Society(IRE) | 54.50 | (31) | Nosher Cama | K. Nazil - 5 | 460 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. ARVAN Arazan-Elouana(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | 456 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. DEMOCRAT Samhoon-Alamshaara | 54.00 | (30) | M. K. Jadhav | T. S. Jodha | 494 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. DHISHOOM Rebuttal-My Mood(IRE) | 54.00 | (30) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | - | A | 1 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6,7 |