| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ZABISCO Multidimensional-Raphaela | 59.00 | (39) | S. N. Joshi | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 493 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. MOTHERLAND Arazan-Indistinto(GB) | 58.50 | (38) | D. Todywalla | A. Sandesh | 470 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. RIOT OF COLOURS Varenar-Selerina's Song(USA) | 58.50 | (38) | Narendra Lagad | D. S. Daman - 3.5 | 439 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. AME Diffident-Premier Connection | 57.00 | (35) | M. K. Jadhav | P. Trevor | 409 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. BIDSTONE HILL Mull of Kintyre-Indiscretion(#) | 57.00 | (35) | Vinesh | Abhishek Habbu | 493 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. AURORA AUSTRALIS Ace-Bering South(USA) | 53.50 | (28) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil - 5 | 510 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. STRIDES AHEAD Express Wish-Set the Mood(USA) | 51.00 | (23) | Faisal A. Abbas | M. A. Roushan | 454 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. SMART CHOICE Intense Focus-Cashel Queen(USA) | 50.00 | (21) | Vijay Kasbekar | Shrikant Kamble | 444 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ALTUS Hymn-Star Alydar | 62.00 | (46) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 3.5 | 472 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. ART DECO Stern Opinion-Al Dhahab(USA) | 61.50 | (45) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 456 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. ALIEN Ontario-Kaimana(GB) | 59.50 | (41) | Mansoor Shah | N. Nadeem - 5 | 418 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. FABIO Mull of Kintyre-Tsesebe | 59.00 | (40) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 499 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. ALFREDO Phoenix Tower-Crimson Orchid | 58.50 | (39) | Bezan Chenoy | Santosh G. - 3.5 | 430 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. SPEAR OF TRIUM Diffident-Queen of Hearts | 58.50 | (39) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 419 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. ADVANCE TO CONTACT Burden of Proof-Agassiz | 55.00 | (32) | S. N. Joshi | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 439 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. GRAN PARADISO Strategic Prince-Desert Trail(IRE) | 52.00 | (26) | Hosidar Daji | N. S. Parmar | 408 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. CRISTO BOSS Royal Gladiator-Cristina | 51.50 | (25) | Vijay Kasbekar | Shrikant Kamble | 417 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DUBROVNIK Arazan-Really(IRE) | 56.00 | (32) | M. Narredu | Suraj Narredu | 449 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. FIREBOLT West Virginia-Miraflores | 56.00 | (33) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 414 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. FORWARD THRUST Oiseau de Feu-Straightforward | 56.00 | (28) | S. Mangalorkar | N. S. Parmar | 410 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. TREVELYAN Varenar-Thiella(USA) | 56.00 | (NR) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. ASTARA Wootton Bassett-Ashtoh(FR) | 54.50 | (NR) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. Zervan | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. BOHEMIAN Total Gallery-Citi Star | 54.50 | (22) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 466 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. FLOWER DUST Mull of Kintyre-Fatinat Al Melouk(USA) | 54.50 | (NR) | Mansoor Shah | S. S. Baria | - | S | 1 | ||||||||||
8. MULTISTAR Multidimensional-Star Perfection | 54.50 | (26) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 456 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. WINTER RENAISSANCE Courageous Cat-Winter House(USA) | 54.50 | (NR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. J. Sunil | - | A | 9 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. TIP TOP TAFFY Sedgefield-Tafcar(USA) | 59.00 | (26) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 3.5 | 460 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. GLORIOUS HYMN Ace-Messalina | 58.50 | (25) | D. Todywalla | P. Trevor | 464 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. DAYDREAMER Phoenix Tower-Lost In Thought(GB) | 58.00 | (24) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Suraj Narredu | 401 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. SAMURAI Black Cash-Pinotage | 57.00 | (22) | A. M. Jadhav | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | 446 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. MANO NA MANO Total Gallery-Rage of Angels | 56.50 | (21) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 411 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. TENNESSEE Kingda Ka-Fedora | 56.50 | (21) | Sanjay Kolse | K. Nazil - 5 | 458 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
7. SANSA Thewayyouare-Fancy Footwork(IRE) | 56.00 | (20) | M. Narredu | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 413 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. JIBUTI Varenar-Wooden Doll(USA) | 55.50 | (19) | D. Todywalla | Sandeep Jadhav | 417 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. WINNING GIRL Alnasr Alwasheek-Wilna | 55.50 | (19) | Hosidar Daji | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 439 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. AVAKRAZ Arazan-Tartouche(GB) | 55.00 | (18) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 453 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. SHIVALIK PRINCESS Rebuttal-Welltold(IRE) | 52.50 | (13) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 467 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
12. CHIVALROUS KNIGHT Chevalier-Agility | 49.00 | (0) | Vinay Lagad | Kishore Kadam | 472 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STRATEGIC MOVE Dancing Forever-Springbrakemistake(USA) | 59.00 | (110) | Karthik G. | P. S. Chouhan | 507 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. BRAHMACHARI Chevalier-Avec Plaisir | 57.50 | (106) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 486 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. CONGRESSIONAL Razeen-Kerataka(IRE) | 57.00 | (114) | Bezan Chenoy | Neeraj Rawal | 509 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. COMMANDER Noverre-Momentarily(USA) | 55.50 | (114) | Nazak Chenoy | Suraj Narredu | 460 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
5. RULE DOWNUNDER Aussie Rules-Fatat Alarab(USA) | 55.50 | (102) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 454 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 5.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ABU AL BUKHOOSH Arabian Gulf-Gamba | 56.00 | (31) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 418 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. AURODEN Mull of Kintyre-Ashka(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Mansoor Shah | Abhishek Habbu | - | S | 6 | ||||||||||
3. BENEFICIAL Varenar-Concept(GB) | 56.00 | (24) | S. K. Sunderji | N. B. Kuldeep | 451 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. BLACK JAGUAR Whatsthescript-You Say I Say(USA) | 56.00 | (24) | Narendra Lagad | D. S. Daman | 450 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. GALTERO Top Class-Barcelona | 56.00 | (29) | C. Rajendra | N. S. Parmar | 420 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. QUIXOTIC Stern Opinion-Le Louvre(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | M. Narredu | Suraj Narredu | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. ARC OF PASSION Tariq-Passion | 54.50 | (NR) | S. N. Joshi | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. FIRENZE Multidimensional-Amore Mio | 54.50 | (NR) | Sanjay Kolse | S. Zervan | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. JE SUIS Poet's Voice-Charm Bracelet(GB) | 54.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | Neeraj Rawal | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. PEACE TIME New Famous-World War Three | 54.50 | (NR) | M. K. Jadhav | Shrikant Kamble | - | A | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. UNFORGETTABLE YOU Arazan-Change of Luck | 59.00 | (43) | M. Narredu | Suraj Narredu | 483 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. FROSTY Cape Cross-Miss Particular(IRE) | 58.50 | (42) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 472 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. GREGORIAN CHANTS Charmo-Chant Royal | 57.50 | (40) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 516 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. BOUNTY QUEEN Bahamian Bounty-Evening Tale(IRE) | 56.00 | (37) | Adhiraj S Jodha | A. Sandesh | 427 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. CENTAURUS Virtual-Caressed(GB) | 54.50 | (34) | Mansoor Shah | Raghuveer Singh - 5 | 436 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. SHIVALIK ROSE Archipenko-Musk Rose(IRE) | 54.50 | (34) | Vinesh | P. S. Chouhan | 415 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. STRIKING STORY Mr. Mellon-Strike It Right | 54.00 | (33) | B. Prakash | R. Ajinkya - 3.5 | 489 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. VITESSE Varenar-Elite Society(IRE) | 53.00 | (31) | D. Todywalla | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 424 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. AEOLUS MAXIMUS Royal Gladiator-Rising Tide | 51.00 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 470 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. MAGIC VISION Kheleyf-Lii Najma(GB) | 51.00 | (27) | Arif Patel | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 474 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
11. SIR DESMOND Arazan-Memory Bay | 51.00 | (27) | S. K. Sunderji | C. S. Jodha | 502 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
12. TORREZZO Zoffany-Azolla(GB) | 51.00 | (27) | Hosidar Daji | N. S. Parmar | 414 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. VISTANA Dancing Forever-Kabubina(IRE) | 62.00 | (66) | Bezan Chenoy | Neeraj Rawal | 486 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. CEZANNE Cockney Rebel-Blue Missy(USA) | 60.50 | (63) | A. M. Jadhav | C. S. Jodha | 426 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. SHANIA Top Class-Acquisition | 59.00 | (60) | N. Karanjawala | R. Ajinkya - 3.5 | 470 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. VALENTINO Kingda Ka-Hazel Morgan | 58.50 | (59) | Narendra Lagad | D. S. Daman - 3.5 | 469 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. PALACE GIRL Tejano-Sarabande | 56.00 | (54) | Rehanullah Khan | Kishore Kadam | 443 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. WINGS OF GLORY China Visit-Dazzling Queen | 55.50 | (53) | Mansoor Shah | S. A. Amit - 3.5 | 452 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. HUNT FOR HEADS Noverre-Bold Raider | 55.00 | (52) | Hosidar Daji | N. S. Parmar | 416 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. SINDBAAD Burden of Proof-Chiliandrina | 51.50 | (45) | N. Karanjawala | S. Zervan | 500 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. DAZZLING DANCER Kingda Ka-Intimacy | 49.50 | (41) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 413 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. MY FREEDOM Ikhtyar-Matinee(GB) | 49.00 | (40) | S. Waheed | Dashrath Singh | 438 | A | 5 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |