| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. JARAMA Gaswar-Acciacatura(USA) | 59.00 | (37) | Mansoor Shah | S. Sunil | 429 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
2. FLASHY WINGS Lucifer Sam-Flirting Fantasy | 58.50 | (36) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. SWARAJ West Virginia-Blue Fin | 57.50 | (34) | S. K. Sunderji | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 420 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. SPEEDO Alnasr Alwasheek-Enchante | 55.00 | (29) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Parbat Singh - 5 | 430 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. ASAHI Burden of Proof-Appointed | 54.50 | (28) | Rehanullah Khan | Shahrukh Khan - 5 | 494 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. REDS REVENGE China Visit-Tarnished Lady(USA) | 54.50 | (28) | C. D. Katrak | P. Kamlesh | 531 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. THERE SHE GOES Ace-Rhapsidion Snow | 53.50 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | C. Umesh | 415 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. TIME OF MY LIFE Varenar-Maquillage(USA) | 53.50 | (26) | Hosidar Daji | K. Nazil - 5 | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. BAY OF LOVE Noverre-Livardi | 53.00 | (25) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 445 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. QUEEN THEA Top Class-Barcelona | 51.50 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 432 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SUPREME REGIME Multidimensional-Silver Print | 59.00 | (96) | Karthik G. | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. AGELESS Arazan-Lindsay | 57.50 | (93) | D. Todywalla | Suraj Narredu | 457 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. CAPTAIN COURAGE Admiralofthefleet-Celestrella | 56.50 | (91) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 416 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. DEEP DIVER Glory of Dancer-Inventive(GB) | 56.50 | (91) | S. Waheed | Dashrath Singh | 472 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 2 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SAVAGE BEAUTY Afleet Alex-Unrestrained(USA) | 60.50 | (44) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Suraj Narredu | 490 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. JUNE Alnasr Alwasheek-Delta Port | 58.50 | (40) | N. Karanjawala | J. Chinoy | 457 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. IMPERIAL HERITAGE Ace-Priceless Memories | 57.00 | (37) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 425 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. ASPEN Royal Gladiator-Quiet Fancy | 55.00 | (33) | Zadmal Singh | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 457 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. MIRACLE OF LOVE Noverre-Hounds of Love(IRE) | 52.00 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. VIXEN Noverre-Dreaming Waters(GB) | 62.00 | (66) | N. Karanjawala | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 430 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. NATURE BOY Mull of Kintyre-Atmosphere | 60.00 | (62) | A. M. Jadhav | C. Umesh | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. ZAMBIAN Glory of Dancer-Fedora | 59.50 | (61) | Nosher Cama | J. Chinoy | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. DAISHONIN Kingda Ka-Sonatina(GB) | 58.00 | (58) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 477 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. FAST LADY Kheleyf-Lighting Speed(GB) | 56.50 | (55) | Imtiaz A. Sait | P. Trevor | 492 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. WINGS OF GLORY China Visit-Dazzling Queen | 56.00 | (54) | Mansoor Shah | Vishal N. Bunde - 5 | 457 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. ESSENCE OF LOVE Royal Kingdom-Calorescence | 55.50 | (53) | B. Prakash | H. G. Rathod | 439 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. COOL RUNNINGS Ace-Desert Lightning | 54.50 | (51) | S. K. Sunderji | Neeraj Rawal | 473 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. SEACRETS Sakhee's Secret-Oh Bej Oh Bej(IRE) | 53.00 | (48) | Adhiraj S Jodha | C. S. Jodha | 540 | S | 8 | ||||||||||
10. STAR OF BABYLON Oath-Arthi | 53.00 | (48) | S. S. Shah | T. S. Jodha | 454 | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DIVINE HOPE Whatsthescript-Saa'ida(IRE) | 60.00 | (26) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Parbat Singh - 5 | 461 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. SYNCHRONICITY Arazan-Glorious Fantasy | 60.00 | (26) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 460 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. TOUGH ENOUGH Ontario-Thorns of Life(USA) | 59.50 | (25) | S. N. Joshi | N. B. Kuldeep - 5 | 437 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. MADEIRA Varenar-Peace(GB) | 59.00 | (24) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 1.5 | 454 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. PRINCE OF HEART Dancing Forever-Private Collection(IRE) | 58.50 | (23) | C. D. Katrak | P. Kamlesh | 471 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. SILVER GHOST Rebuttal-Angarika(GB) | 58.50 | (23) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 477 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. JABBLE Samhoon-Cherokee | 58.00 | (22) | Rehanullah Khan | Shahrukh Khan - 5 | 488 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. NAME OF THE GAME Glory of Dancer-Felicitad | 57.00 | (20) | C. Rajendra | D. A. Naik | 460 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. LAS SALINAS Oath-Coco Beach | 56.50 | (19) | D. J. Surti | Zameer Sayyed | 432 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. DEVOTED Oiseau de Feu-Prayerful Hopes | 55.50 | (17) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 461 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
11. SHAPE THE SCAPE Ontario-Spirit of Chester(IRE) | 54.50 | (15) | Mansoor Shah | N. Nadeem - 5 | 408 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
12. DECCAN KING Chevalier-Izwah(USA) | 53.50 | (13) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 507 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CENTURIO Sussex-Troppa Freska(USA) | 56.00 | (30) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 414 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. COUNTRY MUSIC Roi Maudit-Essence | 56.00 | (NR) | S. Mangalorkar | Suraj Narredu | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. GOLDEN HORDE Green Coast-Aglitter(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Bezan Chenoy | P. Kamlesh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. HUNAYN Ravel-Brutta E Cattiva(USA) | 56.00 | (29) | Himmat Singh | T. S. Jodha | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. IDEALIST Phoenix Tower-Sanskara | 56.00 | (NR) | N. Karanjawala | S. Sunil | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
6. MINSTREL HEIGHTS Rebuttal-Maripasoula(USA) | 56.00 | (32) | Karthik G. | P. S. Chouhan | 468 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. SALVATORE MUNDI Rip Van Winkle-Alariyana(IRE) | 56.00 | (NR) | Vishal Gaikwad | Akshay | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. SHOGUN Phoenix Tower-Sexy Eyes | 56.00 | (34) | Altaf Hussain | A. Sandesh | 474 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. UNTITLED Sussex-Overdrive | 56.00 | (30) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 441 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. ETERNAL DANCER Dancing Forever-Moselle(GB) | 54.50 | (24) | Rehanullah Khan | Shahrukh Khan | 468 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
11. SMOKEY ROSES Arazan-Mitzvah | 54.50 | (NR) | Altaf Hussain | Akshay Gaikwad | - | A | 8 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GERMANICUS Whatsthescript-Phenomenale | 57.00 | (57) | Vishal Gaikwad | A. Sandesh | 482 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. CHEERLEADER Phoenix Tower-Closing Speed(USA) | 55.50 | (56) | M. Narredu | Suraj Narredu | 424 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. ARAK Jeremy-Alassio(USA) | 52.50 | (40) | B. Prakash | C. S. Jodha | 462 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. ETERNAL SUNSHINE Phoenix Tower-Divine Impact | 52.50 | (55) | Rehanullah Khan | N. S. Parmar | 406 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. MAGICAL MEMORY Whatsthescript-Flying Home | 52.50 | (44) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Zervan | 428 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. SILKEN EYES Multidimensional-Silken Star | 52.50 | (50) | C. D. Katrak | Neeraj Rawal | 438 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ARAKAWAH Rebuttal-Lambency(IRE) | 61.50 | (45) | Altaf Hussain | Kavraj Singh | 460 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. STORMY PRINCESS Stormello-Superlative(USA) | 60.00 | (42) | Narendra Lagad | C. Umesh | 392 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. LADISLAUS Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | 59.50 | (41) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 432 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. SNOW CRYSTAL Ace-Shamaal | 59.50 | (41) | Karthik G. | P. S. Chouhan | 463 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. GLORIOUS EYES Multidimensional-Glorieuse(FR) | 59.00 | (40) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Suraj Narredu | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. MAKINO Sedgefield-Blitz Kiss(USA) | 58.00 | (38) | Adhiraj S Jodha | S. A. Amit - 3.5 | 475 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. BOOK THIEF Archipenko-Touch My Soul(FR) | 54.00 | (30) | Vishal Gaikwad | J. Chinoy | 491 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. SOCHI Sedgefield-No Fair Peeking(USA) | 54.00 | (30) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Parbat Singh - 5 | 470 | S | 10 | ||||||||||
9. DIVINE ANGEL Ace-Rivage | 52.50 | (27) | C. D. Katrak | Altaf Sayyed | 466 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. DIWALI LIGHTS Tariq-Revived Up(USA) | 52.50 | (27) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 462 | A | 9 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SHOW OFF Showcasing-Kamanja(UAE) | 59.00 | (24) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 436 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. ZION Archipenko-Piquante(GB) | 59.00 | (24) | Adhiraj S Jodha | D. S. Daman - 3.5 | 442 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. TOP WIZARD Chevalier-Alhuda(USA) | 58.00 | (22) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 465 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
4. CRITICAL STRIKE Ace-Queen Ernest | 56.50 | (19) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph - 5 | 475 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. STARRY IMAGE Phoenix Tower-Major Image | 56.50 | (19) | Altaf Hussain | C. S. Jodha | 444 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. JORDEN PRINCE Gaswar-Silver Jorden(GB) | 56.00 | (18) | C. Rajendra | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 423 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
7. PADMAKOSA Mr. Mellon-Cape Vaticano | 56.00 | (18) | Subhag Singh | Bhawani Singh - 1.5 | 487 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
8. SUPER ICON Noverre-Arhaaff(IRE) | 54.50 | (15) | S. Waheed | Altaf Sayyed | 479 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. WAR PRINCESS Warrshan-Almara | 54.50 | (15) | Himmat Singh | Parbat Singh - 5 | 448 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. WONDER STORY Sharp Attack-Ankle Bracelet(CAN) | 54.00 | (14) | Ivor Fernandes | Kishore Kadam | 407 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
11. SUPER BOLT Noverre-Arhaaff(IRE) | 52.50 | (11) | Mansoor Shah | Raghuveer Singh - 5 | 424 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
12. ADMISSION Duke of Marmalade-A Girl(IRE) | 49.00 | (0) | Rehanullah Khan | Raj Pawar - 5 | 479 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |