| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ACKER BILK Ontario-Oscar Silk(GB) | 59.00 | (26) | Mansoor Shah | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 414 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. IN MY LIFE Glory of Dancer-Our Royal Highness(USA) | 59.00 | (26) | S. S. Shah | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 435 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. WITHOUT FEAR Chevalier-Inspiring Trust | 59.00 | (26) | Narendra Lagad | Darren Williams | 433 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. MALZIE Phoenix Tower-Matisse | 58.50 | (25) | Altaf Hussain | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 400 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. OCEAN STAR Antonius Pius-Crystal Flite(IRE) | 58.50 | (25) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 445 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. SUPERTRAMP Hurricane Run-Wild Winner(IRE) | 58.50 | (25) | M. Narredu | Y. S. Srinath | 487 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. MAALIK Glory of Dancer-Phoenix Rising | 56.50 | (21) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Ashhad Asbar | 459 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. NOBLE EXPRESS Senure-Speed Of Light | 56.50 | (21) | C. Rajendra | H. G. Rathod | 409 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. WINDSOR Noverre-Giovane Signora(IRE) | 56.00 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | V. Chandrakant | 443 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. ZAAGROS Mr. Mellon-Aliventi | 54.50 | (17) | Vinay Lagad | I. Pasha | 447 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HELIX Ace-Enthused | 55.00 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Vikram Jodha | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. MOGADISHU Phoenix Tower-Leeward Passage(USA) | 55.00 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | Colm O'Donoghue | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. PABLITO Kingda Ka-Bravissima | 55.00 | (NR) | Janardhan | D. K. Ashish | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. THE MESSIAH Rebuttal-Karasiyca(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | Karthik G. | S. Shinde | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. MOUNT RUSHMORE Amadeus Wolf-So Admirable(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | B. Prakash | A. Sandesh | 416 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. NIGHT OF STARS Sedgefield-Alsaabeqa(USA) | 53.50 | (NR) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
7. REGAL Mull of Kintyre-Terre Blanche | 53.50 | (NR) | Narendra Lagad | Darren Williams | - | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. SERENE Sedgefield-Sweet Essence(USA) | 53.50 | (NR) | S. S. Shah | P. Trevor | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. SPIRITED TOUCH Ace-Fair Tactics | 53.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Neeraj Rawal | 427 | A | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COMMANDER Noverre-Momentarily(USA) | 59.00 | (104) | Nazak Chenoy | P. S. Chouhan | 451 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. MYLA ROSE Bertolini-Feminine Touch(IRE) | 59.00 | (104) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 497 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. SPIRIT OF MERCY Tirol-Cozumel | 59.00 | (104) | S. S. Shah | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 465 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. MOON SHADOW Noverre-Racy Description(USA) | 57.50 | (101) | Mansoor Shah | Suraj Narredu | 475 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. PAPAKURA Senure-Autocop | 55.50 | (97) | S. S. Shah | A. Sandesh | 429 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. MINT APPROACH Ace-Endorsement | 54.00 | (94) | D. Todywalla | S. Zervan | 445 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. TRANCE Phoenix Tower-Gobelin | 51.50 | (89) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 456 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 3.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ABDERUS Ace-Cilldara | 59.00 | (57) | Altamaash Ahmed | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 470 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. HABIBIANS Burden of Proof-Chant Royal | 58.50 | (56) | Vijay Kasbekar | S. Sameer | 448 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
3. STILETTO Declaration of War-Crystal Slipper | 58.50 | (56) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 404 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. NATURE BOY Mull of Kintyre-Atmosphere | 57.50 | (54) | M. K. Jadhav | C. S. Jodha | 471 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. RUBENS Glory of Dancer-Kalahari | 57.50 | (54) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 468 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. LEGEND OF THE SEAS Chevalier-Sao Gabriel(IRE) | 53.50 | (46) | Narendra Lagad | P. Trevor | 482 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. FRIBOURG Noverre-Kaimana(GB) | 53.00 | (45) | Mansoor Shah | Yash Narredu | 453 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. SIMPLY SWEET Noverre-So Swing(ITY) | 52.50 | (44) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 468 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. MAMBO MAGIC Mambo Minstrel-Thanks A Lot | 52.00 | (43) | Ivor Fernandes | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 409 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FLEETWOOD MAC Declaration of War-Isfahaan | 61.00 | (44) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 466 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. HIS HIGHNESS Razeen-Altitude | 61.00 | (44) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Y. S. Srinath | 483 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. AQUAMARINE Mastercraftsman-Pilgrim's Way(USA) | 59.50 | (41) | P. Shroff | D. K. Ashish | 475 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. PAPPILLON Danehill Star-Seis Corona | 59.50 | (41) | Hosidar Daji | Akshay | 427 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. KATSUMOTO Ace-Hermans Honor(USA) | 56.50 | (35) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu | 494 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. SAVAGE GARDEN Inhabitant-Rose Garden | 56.50 | (35) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 417 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. LEONTINE Ace-Frost Queen | 55.50 | (33) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 428 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
8. SAVAGE BEAUTY Afleet Alex-Unrestrained(USA) | 55.00 | (32) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 491 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. ULTIMATE GLORY Manduro-Caborig(IRE) | 54.50 | (31) | D. Todywalla | Colm O'Donoghue | 433 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
10. NAZRANA Senure-Princess Fiona(IRE) | 52.50 | (27) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 432 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
11. SKY LANTERN Sedgefield-Precision | 52.00 | (26) | Ivor Fernandes | P. Kamlesh | 440 | S | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BURGUNDY ROSE Alnasr Alwasheek-Adam's Treasure | 62.00 | (46) | M. K. Jadhav | P. Trevor | 471 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
2. STORMYDAY Sussex-Fame Star | 60.50 | (43) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 497 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. MR MORRISON Ace-Intuition | 59.50 | (41) | Asad Siddiqui | R. Shelar | 473 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. WIND AND STARS Noverre-Pearl Moon(IRE) | 58.00 | (38) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 522 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
5. POLAR ZONE Sharp Attack-Oceanic Zone | 57.00 | (36) | Sanjay Kolse | A. Sandesh | 431 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. BELLA FIGURA High Chaparral-Dungeon Princess(IRE) | 56.50 | (35) | Nosher Cama | Neeraj Rawal | 515 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
7. EL WONDER Duja-Alice Wonder | 56.50 | (35) | Vijay Kasbekar | Mudassar Nazar | 493 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
8. MOUNTAIN WIND Placerville-Cambridge Ball(IRE) | 56.50 | (35) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 471 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. PEZZONOVANTE Oath-Starynessey | 56.50 | (35) | H. J. Antia | J. Chinoy | - | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. CEASARINA Oath-Calpurnia | 56.00 | (34) | Vinay Lagad | I. Pasha | 423 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. MATEUS ROSE Warrshan-Pas de l'Argent(FR) | 56.00 | (34) | Narendra Lagad | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 393 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
12. GRAND MARCH Burden of Proof-Creativity | 55.00 | (32) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 466 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
13. ST BARTS Hurricane State-Gisele | 55.00 | (32) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Sameer | 446 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
14. WISH UPON A STAR Noverre-Noble Excellency | 53.50 | (29) | Mansoor Shah | Dashrath Singh | 462 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
15. MIGHTY SPLENDOR Ace-Name of Love | 53.00 | (28) | S. Mangalorkar | Kavraj Singh | 442 | A | 13 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ALIBOXER Princely Heir-Miss Pukka | 55.00 | (NR) | Sanjay Kolse | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. KYOTO Multidimensional-Alice Springs | 55.00 | (NR) | S. S. Shah | P. Trevor | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. NIOBRARA Arabian Gulf-Ekhabinskya | 55.00 | (NR) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. REMEMBER THE TIME Varenar-Zariyba(IRE) | 55.00 | (NR) | S. K. Sunderji | Anil Baandal | - | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. BAY OF SECRETS Glory of Dancer-Blue Vision | 53.50 | (NR) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. BLOCKBUSTER Burden of Proof-Saddle Queen | 53.50 | (NR) | N. Karanjawala | D. K. Ashish | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. CRITICS CHOICE Tariq-Berkeley Lodge(IRE) | 53.50 | (NR) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. PEARL SECRET Rebuttal-Treimhse Tirim(USA) | 53.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. RED WONDER Ace-Praise of Folly(GB) | 53.50 | (NR) | Karthik G. | A. Sandesh | 421 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
10. SILVANO Chevalier-Tanzanite Lady(USA) | 53.50 | (NR) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 425 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. VICTORIA HARBOUR Phoenix Tower-Alcmene | 53.50 | (NR) | D. Todywalla | Colm O'Donoghue | - | A | 6 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ALEXANDRA MILLS Ace-Caractere | 57.00 | (77) | Darius Byramji | A. Imran Khan | - | A | 17 | ||||||||||
2. AN JOLIE Excellent Art-Mutually Mine(USA) | 57.00 | (48) | Rehanullah Khan | Y. S. Srinath | 419 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. BON VIVANT Multidimensional-Cest Bon | 57.00 | (57) | P. Shroff | D. K. Ashish | 469 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. CLASSIC MOMENT Razeen-Anagram(#) | 57.00 | (56) | S. K. Sunderji | P. Trevor | 447 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. DRAMARAMA Phoenix Tower-Dramatikos | 57.00 | (46) | Bezan Chenoy | Colm O'Donoghue | 456 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
6. FRANKANELLA Razeen-Haedi(GB) | 57.00 | (52) | D. Todywalla | Darren Williams | 464 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
7. GODSPEED Multidimensional-Almandine | 57.00 | (80) | M. Narredu | Suraj Narredu | 448 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. INCANDESCENT Tariq-Eye View(USA) | 57.00 | (37) | Nosher Cama | C. Alford | 440 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. LADYBIRD Camacho-Lady Fabiola(USA) | 57.00 | (73) | Janardhan | J. Chinoy | 460 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. LAURITA Ghostzapper-Champagne Cocktail(USA) | 57.00 | (55) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 464 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
11. MAISHA Footstepsinthesand-My Pension(FR) | 57.00 | (80) | P. Shroff | S. Zervan | 446 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
12. MOUSSAEIF Alnasr Alwasheek-Flaming Glory | 57.00 | (56) | Zadmal Singh | C. S. Jodha | 425 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
13. POLYDENCES Oratorio-Perfect Polly(GB) | 57.00 | (75) | Mansoor Shah | Dashrath Singh | 468 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
14. SHANIA Top Class-Acquisition | 57.00 | (60) | N. Karanjawala | P. Kamlesh | - | A | 4 | ||||||||||
15. SUPREME FAIRY Multidimensional-Supreme Princess | 57.00 | (86) | L.V.R.Deshmukh | P. S. Chouhan | - | A | 8 | ||||||||||
16. TROPPA BELLA Mull of Kintyre-Troppa Freska(USA) | 57.00 | (45) | Narendra Lagad | Yash Narredu | 426 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
17. WESTPHALIA Bushranger-Peace(GB) | 57.00 | (71) | Nosher Cama | Neeraj Rawal | 440 | A | 12 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LOGANO Ontario-Victoria Cannon(IRE) | 59.00 | (24) | Mansoor Shah | Dashrath Singh | 418 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. ADMIRAL GRAY Stardan-Interlaken | 56.50 | (19) | Narendra Lagad | V. Chandrakant | 357 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. GOOD MEMORY Oath-So Ravishing | 56.50 | (19) | S. S. Shah | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 409 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. AMAZON CAT Sharp Attack-Amazon Sky(USA) | 56.00 | (18) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 405 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
5. STAR BUILDER China Visit-Magic Fountain | 56.00 | (18) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 510 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. ANNABETH Multidimensional-Ladybank | 55.50 | (17) | H. J. Antia | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | - | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. KATNISS Eljohar-Eternity | 54.50 | (15) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph - 5 | 458 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
8. ROCK THE TURF Arabian Gulf-Shahandeh | 54.50 | (15) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. WAR PRINCESS Warrshan-Almara | 54.00 | (14) | D. D. Pillai | Anil Baandal | 419 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. MACHO UNO Juniper-Universal Star | 52.50 | (11) | Adil Dajee | A. Ashhad Asbar | 443 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |