| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. STAR ELEGANCE Ace-Amazing Girl | 59.50 | (25) | M. Narredu | R. K. Mahesh | 501 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. ICE RINK Royal Kingdom-Sand Pigeon(GB) | 58.50 | (23) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 491 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. GUNS N ROSES Brave Act-Striesand | 58.00 | (22) | Rehanullah Khan | Neeraj Rawal | 430 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. DREAM YUGA China Visit-Appeasing | 57.50 | (21) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 444 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. STAR PRINCE Noverre-Ring of Kerry(IRE) | 57.50 | (21) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 507 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. ADAMS WING Sedgefield-Sunwing(IRE) | 56.00 | (18) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 429 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
7. EARTH QUAKE Black Cash-Eye View(USA) | 56.00 | (18) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 479 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. AMAYA Arabian Gulf-Victory March | 54.50 | (15) | Vijay Kasbekar | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 381 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
9. STARRIANO Stardan-Parisien Belle | 54.00 | (14) | D. D. Pillai | Anil Baandal | 429 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
10. ASHWA YODHAA Razeen-Allosaki | 50.00 | (6) | S. N. Joshi | Kishore Kadam | 479 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BIG BANG Lawman-Estivau(USA) | 56.00 | (30) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 443 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. CHIEF GUEST Ace-Academy | 56.00 | (27) | Adil Dajee | Anil Baandal | 424 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
3. FLYING TRIGGER Chevalier-Free To Fly | 56.00 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | C. S. Jodha | 475 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. MARQUET Mull of Kintyre-Safari | 56.00 | (29) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | 437 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. STAR LIGHTNING Pleasantly Perfect-Sogna Di Me(GB) | 56.00 | (30) | D. Todywalla | Dashrath Singh | 463 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
6. DIAMOND IN THE SKY Mull of Kintyre-Rokeby Venus | 54.50 | (24) | Altaf Hussain | I. Pasha | 487 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. JUST MY STYLE Ontario-Fiona Fibber(GB) | 54.50 | (24) | Mansoor Shah | S. Mosin | 369 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. MYSTIC ROMANCE Placerville-Mystic Dancer | 54.50 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | A. Sandesh | 443 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. TWILIGHT EXPRESS Express Wish-Beldon Hill(USA) | 54.50 | (27) | Sanjay Kolse | Bhawani Singh | 453 | S | 5 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ADMISSION Duke of Marmalade-A Girl(IRE) | 56.00 | (21) | Mansoor Shah | D. A. Naik | 455 | S | 6 | ||||||||||
2. MONEYWISE Iffraaj-Amount(GB) | 56.00 | (30) | M. K. Jadhav | Akshay | 476 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. SAIL PAST Tariq-Dancing Colors(IRE) | 56.00 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | A. Sandesh | 415 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. SPANISH SAGA Ace-Intrinsic Value | 56.00 | (28) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 442 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
5. BLACKBEAN Ace-One Magic Moment | 54.50 | (25) | Faisal A. Abbas | Akash Agarwal | 447 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. ENSIGN Noverre-Almanzora Bay(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | Bezan Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | 459 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. GASCONY Glory of Dancer-Rubyanne(IRE) | 54.50 | (27) | B. Prakash | P. S. Chouhan | 454 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. J'ADORE Peintre Celebre-Bruchia(USA) | 54.50 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 420 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. SHIVALIK SKIES Rebuttal-Well Rehearsed(GB) | 54.50 | (26) | Adil Dajee | Yash Narredu | 427 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HIS HIGHNESS Razeen-Altitude | 56.00 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 467 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. KHALEEFA Ace-Hall of Honour | 56.00 | (32) | D. Todywalla | Dashrath Singh | 459 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
3. ALETA Excellent Art-You Say I Say(USA) | 54.50 | (29) | S. S. Shah | P. S. Chouhan | 460 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. AQUAMARINE Mastercraftsman-Pilgrim's Way(USA) | 54.50 | (27) | P. Shroff | Akshay | 482 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. CUMBRE VIEJA Oath-Maxim's | 54.50 | (15) | Narendra Lagad | D. K. Ashish | 383 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. SABERCAT Dancing Forever-Hunan | 54.50 | (27) | D. Todywalla | C. S. Jodha | 470 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. SAVAGE BEAUTY Afleet Alex-Unrestrained(USA) | 54.50 | (30) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 493 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. SECRET OATH Oath-Renaissance(#) | 54.50 | (27) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Sunil | 405 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HIDDEN ASSET Footstepsinthesand-Thorns of Life(USA) | 60.00 | (62) | Mansoor Shah | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 489 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. PRESENCE Glory of Dancer-Al Asifah(USA) | 55.50 | (53) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 469 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. QUEST FOR LOVE Black Cash-Native Quest | 55.00 | (52) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 453 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. UMARKOT Hymn-Battery | 54.50 | (51) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 431 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. PASSION PRINCE Intikhab-Asaafeer(USA) | 53.50 | (49) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 470 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. DYNA Mr. Mellon-Banaadir(USA) | 52.50 | (47) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 429 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. TITLEIST Emerald Cat-Noble Anchor(IRE) | 52.00 | (46) | Narendra Lagad | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 408 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
8. SHANIA Top Class-Acquisition | 51.00 | (44) | N. Karanjawala | D. K. Ashish | 465 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
9. NATIONAL PRIDE Gaswar-Super Mom | 50.00 | (42) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Neeraj Rawal | 431 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
10. SEVEN SEAS Placerville-Ramada | 49.50 | (41) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 425 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MYLA ROSE Bertolini-Feminine Touch(IRE) | 62.00 | (106) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 499 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. VICTORIOUS MARCH Diffident-Roman Eagle | 58.00 | (98) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 449 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. WAY OUT Exceed And Excel-Farrfesheena(USA) | 58.00 | (98) | Adil Dajee | A. Sandesh | 459 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
4. MINT APPROACH Ace-Endorsement | 53.00 | (88) | D. Todywalla | P. S. Chouhan | 451 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. GREEK GOD Chevalier-Pas de l'Argent(FR) | 51.00 | (84) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 482 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. SEA TREASURE Warrshan-Aerodynamic | 50.00 | (82) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 478 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FORTUNE HUNTER Placerville-Only For Gold | 59.00 | (79) | S. Mangalorkar | A. Sandesh | 440 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. BOMBARDIER Steinbeck-Only Royale | 58.00 | (77) | Asad Siddiqui | Vikram Jodha | 448 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. DESERT WINGS Ace-Desert Lightning | 57.50 | (76) | S. K. Sunderji | Dashrath Singh | 481 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. REMEMBER ME Ikhtyar-Enaksi | 57.00 | (75) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Neeraj Rawal | 401 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. GHAZAL KING Sedgefield-Bright And Cheery(USA) | 56.00 | (73) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
6. PEPE SENIOR Gaswar-Sangam(IRE) | 56.00 | (73) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 477 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. HONEST PLEASURE Ikhtyar-Charlize | 54.50 | (70) | Rehanullah Khan | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 430 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
8. PROVIDENCE Alnasr Alwasheek-Dancing Image | 53.50 | (68) | Zadmal Singh | P. S. Chouhan | 468 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
9. DOMINGO Mull of Kintyre-Sonic Symphony | 51.00 | (63) | Nina M. Lalvani | C. S. Jodha | 475 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. WINGS OF GLORY China Visit-Dazzling Queen | 60.50 | (63) | Mansoor Shah | Yash Narredu | 462 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. ABDERUS Ace-Cilldara | 58.00 | (58) | Altamaash Ahmed | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 472 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. INTESAR Placerville-Indistinto(GB) | 58.00 | (58) | Faisal A. Abbas | F. Irani | 476 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. VALENTINO Kingda Ka-Hazel Morgan | 57.50 | (57) | Narendra Lagad | P. S. Chouhan | 452 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. COSMIC DANCER Ajaad-Go Out Backwards(FR) | 57.00 | (56) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 433 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. CEZANNE Cockney Rebel-Blue Missy(USA) | 56.00 | (54) | M. K. Jadhav | A. Sandesh | 414 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. QUICK FIRE Phoenix Tower-Star Qualities | 56.00 | (54) | C. Rajendra | Dashrath Singh | 435 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
8. SONG OF AFRICA Sussex-Arabian Shuffle | 56.00 | (54) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 447 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
9. YOU'RE THE BOSS Papal Bull-Heather Heath(IRE) | 56.00 | (54) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | - | A | 3 | ||||||||||
10. ZANDER Phoenix Tower-Merwaha(IRE) | 55.50 | (53) | Adil Dajee | Y. S. Srinath | 443 | A | 4 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. WINDS OF CHANGE Noverre-Darla(IRE) | 59.00 | (39) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 468 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. PEPPERCORN Chinese Whisper-Desert Queen | 57.50 | (36) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 409 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. PEZZONOVANTE Oath-Starynessey | 57.00 | (35) | Vinay Lagad | J. Chinoy | 390 | A | 18 | ||||||||||
4. GITANO Juniper-Shark Games(GB) | 56.50 | (34) | Adil Dajee | Amyn Merchant | 441 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
5. MT TIANMEN Sedgefield-Totally Stormin(USA) | 56.50 | (34) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 408 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
6. BEAU ROYALE New Famous-Striking Beauty | 55.50 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | V. Chandrakant | 412 | A | 20 | ||||||||||
7. MATEUS ROSE Warrshan-Pas de l'Argent(FR) | 55.50 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 402 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
8. TRENDING Gaswar-Jumeirah Park(AUS) | 55.00 | (31) | Hosidar Daji | Malcolm Kharadi | 438 | A | 19 | ||||||||||
9. FLYING ELEPHANT Ace-Spectacular Blood | 54.50 | (30) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 422 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
10. DOUBLE DIAMOND Warrshan-Leit Motif | 53.50 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 462 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. GRAND GIBRALTAR Multidimensional-Blue Ridge | 53.50 | (28) | Altamaash Ahmed | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 468 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
12. OCEAN DREAM Phoenix Tower-Machrihanish | 53.50 | (28) | D. Todywalla | Dashrath Singh | 418 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
13. DIVINE WISH Ace-Difficult Doll(USA) | 53.00 | (27) | Altaf Hussain | Anil Baandal | 465 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
14. OCEAN STAR Antonius Pius-Crystal Flite(IRE) | 53.00 | (27) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 448 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
15. ROMANTIC RACER Ace-Rhama(IRE) | 53.00 | (27) | Imtiaz A. Sait | S. Sameer | 429 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
16. SEACAUCUS Chatham Strait-Over The Ocean | 53.00 | (27) | D. D. Pillai | Kishore Kadam | 412 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
17. VIA AMORIS Royal Gladiator-Callisto | 53.00 | (27) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 450 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
18. RESILIENT Oratorio-Maria Vetsera(GB) | 52.00 | (25) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 480 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
19. PADMAKOSA Mr. Mellon-Cape Vaticano | 50.50 | (22) | Subhag Singh | Neeraj Rawal | 475 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
20. ROCKING Diffident-Starboard | 50.00 | (21) | H. J. Antia | Vikram Jodha | 432 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RAVELLO Ace-Charedi's Peak(USA) | 61.50 | (45) | D. Todywalla | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 433 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
2. SKYJET Glory of Dancer-Desert Sky | 60.00 | (42) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 424 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. EGYPTIANA Chinese Whisper-Natouchka | 59.00 | (40) | Hosidar Daji | P. Kamlesh | 444 | A | 17 | ||||||||||
4. FONTAINEBLEAU Razeen-Burooq(USA) | 58.50 | (39) | Nazak Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | 499 | A | 19 | ||||||||||
5. NIRBHAYA Mull of Kintyre-Classical Elegance | 58.50 | (39) | Mansoor Shah | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 570 | A | 18 | ||||||||||
6. TAHRIR Mull of Kintyre-Shimmering | 58.50 | (39) | Faisal A. Abbas | F. Irani | 475 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. FAST LADY Kheleyf-Lighting Speed(GB) | 58.00 | (38) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Yash Narredu | 474 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. CROSSFIRE Phoenix Tower-Bushfire | 57.50 | (37) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 375 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. EL WONDER Duja-Alice Wonder | 57.50 | (37) | Vijay Kasbekar | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | - | A | 14 | ||||||||||
10. STARRY OCEAN Choisir-Hay Hill(IRE) | 57.50 | (37) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 465 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
11. AS GOOD AS GOLD Phoenix Tower-Fair Always | 57.00 | (36) | Rehanullah Khan | A. Sandesh | 423 | A | 20 | ||||||||||
12. CEASARINA Oath-Calpurnia | 57.00 | (36) | Vinay Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 421 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
13. SPLENDID LIGHT Arabian Gulf-Gleaming Sky | 57.00 | (36) | Karthik G. | Vikram Jodha | 450 | A | 16 | ||||||||||
14. YARDSTICK Ontario-Backburn Rocket | 57.00 | (36) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 493 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
15. SPEED BABY Gaswar-Boreal | 55.50 | (33) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 439 | U | 12 | ||||||||||
16. MARENGO Warrshan-Princess Helen | 55.00 | (32) | Narendra Lagad | Neeraj Rawal | 424 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
17. HUNTING PLEASURE Ace-Impazzata | 54.00 | (30) | Altaf Hussain | Mudassar Nazar | 492 | A | 15 | ||||||||||
18. MUMBAI KING Major Impact-Sunstreak | 53.50 | (29) | Altaf Hussain | Anil Baandal | 460 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
19. SUNSHINE HEART Placerville-Rhama(IRE) | 53.50 | (29) | Bezan Chenoy | Santosh G. - 5 | 447 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
20. NEBULOUS Iffraaj-Silk Suivante(IRE) | 52.50 | (27) | M. K. Jadhav | D. A. Naik | 474 | A | 3 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8, |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 6,7,8,9,10 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 8,9,10 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9,10 |