| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SKY LANTERN Sedgefield-Precision | 59.00 | (26) | Ivor Fernandes | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 443 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
2. PORTO BANUS Razeen-Romantic Scene | 56.50 | (21) | Imtiaz A. Sait | A. Sandesh | 430 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. ARZAAN San Francisco-Flamenco(#) | 55.50 | (19) | Subhag Singh | C. S. Jodha | 386 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
4. MISSFIELD Sedgefield-Miss Biarritz(GB) | 54.00 | (16) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 424 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. PLATED Danehill Star-Hollywood Ending(AUS) | 54.00 | (16) | Himmat Singh | P. S. Chouhan | 426 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
6. CUMBRE VIEJA Oath-Maxim's | 53.00 | (14) | Narendra Lagad | D. K. Ashish | 386 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. IBIS Puerto Madero-Royal Troon | 50.50 | (9) | Zadmal Singh | Yash Narredu | 417 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LEGEND OF THE SEAS Chevalier-Sao Gabriel(IRE) | 60.50 | (43) | D. Todywalla | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 472 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
2. VIXEN Noverre-Dreaming Waters(GB) | 56.50 | (35) | N. Karanjawala | D. K. Ashish | 440 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. ACT OF VALOUR Arabian Gulf-Barbados Skies | 56.00 | (34) | S. K. Sunderji | Anil Baandal | 437 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. LEOTHEFIERCEHORSE Express Wish-Admiration(#) | 56.00 | (34) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 400 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. ALECTAR Ace-Pleasure Hunt | 54.00 | (30) | Altaf Hussain | S. Sunil | 494 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. NAZRANA Senure-Princess Fiona(IRE) | 53.00 | (28) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 426 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. DANNY BOY Inhabitant-Flamenco(#) | 51.00 | (24) | Amjad Khan | C. S. Jodha | 388 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. NIGELLA China Visit-Supreme Discovery | 51.00 | (24) | D. J. Surti | S. Joseph - 5 | 409 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
9. GUNS N ROSES Brave Act-Striesand | 50.50 | (23) | Rehanullah Khan | Kishore Kadam | 441 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GLORIOUS CROWN Emerald Cat-Gorgeous Princess | 60.50 | (26) | Adil Dajee | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 416 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. SMART RAIDER Diffident-Star Spangled | 60.00 | (25) | Karthik G. | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 389 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
3. STORMYDAY Sussex-Fame Star | 60.00 | (25) | H. J. Antia | S. G. Prasad - 2.5 | 507 | A | 14 | ||||||||||
4. WINDSOR Noverre-Giovane Signora(IRE) | 59.00 | (23) | Narendra Lagad | V. Chandrakant | 436 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
5. AMAZON CAT Sharp Attack-Amazon Sky(USA) | 58.50 | (22) | Ivor Fernandes | R. Shelar | 402 | S | 12 | ||||||||||
6. IZARRA Placerville-One Magic Moment | 58.50 | (22) | Mansoor Shah | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 515 | S | 5 | ||||||||||
7. ZAAGROS Mr. Mellon-Aliventi | 58.00 | (21) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 456 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. LIGHT OF ARABIA Arabian Gulf-Speed Of Light | 56.50 | (18) | Narendra Lagad | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 423 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. MOONDROPS Moon Prospect-Lolita | 56.50 | (18) | Narendra Lagad | S. Joseph - 5 | 376 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. STARRIANO Stardan-Parisien Belle | 55.50 | (16) | D. D. Pillai | Anil Baandal | 423 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
11. WALK OF FAME Lucifer Sam-Purple Blaze | 55.50 | (16) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 436 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
12. MACHO UNO Juniper-Universal Star | 54.00 | (13) | Adil Dajee | Amyn Merchant | 430 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
13. COURTESY CALL Cool Creek-Hello Baby | 50.00 | (5) | Ivor Fernandes | P. Kamlesh | 380 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
14. RISING ANGEL Ontario-Ganga Purna | 50.00 | (5) | D. J. Surti | C. S. Jodha | 434 | S | 7 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CELSIUS Emerald Cat-Savoy | 59.00 | (78) | Faisal A. Abbas | C. S. Jodha | 512 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. IN THE LIMELIGHT Emerald Cat-Sound Of Silence | 59.00 | (78) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 531 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
3. DEEP DIVER Glory of Dancer-Inventive(GB) | 58.00 | (76) | Altamaash Ahmed | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 455 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. DREAMLAND Diffident-Vindication | 57.50 | (75) | Faisal A. Abbas | F. Irani | 432 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. RAJSAMMAN Hymn-Castle Beauty | 57.00 | (74) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 465 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
6. BARRINGO Alnasr Alwasheek-Maria T(USA) | 54.00 | (68) | Asad Siddiqui | Vikram Jodha | 413 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
7. CAPILANO Phoenix Tower-Ballybunnion | 53.50 | (67) | C. Rajendra | Dashrath Singh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
8. EMPEROR OF FRANCE Black Cash-Selerina's Song(USA) | 53.00 | (66) | D. Todywalla | Neeraj Rawal | 435 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. FULL MOON Mull of Kintyre-Moonstorm | 51.00 | (62) | Rehanullah Khan | P. S. Chouhan | 484 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RUNNING SUN Alnasr Alwasheek-Radiate | 62.00 | (66) | Subhag Singh | J. Chinoy | 458 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. THOUGHTS OF YOU Oasis Dream-Tartouche(GB) | 59.00 | (60) | P. Shroff | P. Trevor | 452 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
3. LA FEMME FLEUR Ikhtyar-Dawalisha(IRE) | 57.00 | (56) | Janardhan | Akshay | 464 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
4. SNOWING Indian Haven-Cuix One(GB) | 56.50 | (55) | Narendra Lagad | Yash Narredu | 448 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
5. JUST BY CHANCE Placerville-Age of Fable(IRE) | 55.50 | (53) | S. K. Sunderji | P. S. Chouhan | 432 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
6. HOME ADVANTAGE China Visit-Magical Romance | 54.50 | (51) | Imtiaz A. Sait | C. S. Jodha | 447 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
7. JACK FROST Kingda Ka-Breeze and I | 54.00 | (50) | Vinesh | Neeraj Rawal | 432 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. GLORIOUS OPINION Glory of Dancer-Ippodamia | 53.00 | (48) | Adil Dajee | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 457 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. ATHENS Pioneerof the Nile-Little Treasure(FR) | 51.50 | (45) | D. Todywalla | Dashrath Singh | 494 | A | 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. INCENTIO Diffident-Orient Dance | 61.00 | (66) | Narendra Lagad | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 452 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. DOUBLE O SEVEN Mathematician-Danzare(GB) | 57.00 | (58) | M. Narredu | D. K. Ashish | 449 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. HONEYMOON Medicean-Choir Gallery(GB) | 56.00 | (56) | P. Shroff | Malcolm Kharadi | 425 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
4. TAMMY O Tamayuz-Ooh Aah Camara(IRE) | 56.00 | (56) | Adil Dajee | A. Sandesh | - | A | 5 | ||||||||||
5. AINRA Placerville-Refresh(USA) | 54.50 | (53) | M. K. Jadhav | Yash Narredu | 479 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. COSMIC DANCER Ajaad-Go Out Backwards(FR) | 54.50 | (53) | Rehanullah Khan | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 439 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. DIVINE SOLITAIRE Mull of Kintyre-Fall of the Hammer | 53.00 | (50) | Altaf Hussain | R. Shelar | 490 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. PASSION PRINCE Intikhab-Asaafeer(USA) | 53.00 | (50) | Narendra Lagad | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 475 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
9. HEART OF THE CITY Phoenix Tower-Woman on Top | 50.00 | (44) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Dashrath Singh | 385 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. JEWEL Chevalier-Spica | 61.00 | (44) | Narendra Lagad | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 393 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. GLORIA Diffident-La Unique | 60.50 | (43) | N. Karanjawala | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 395 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
3. PRETTY HOT Mull of Kintyre-Breno | 60.00 | (42) | Altaf Hussain | P. Trevor | 442 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. CASINO JACK Danehill Star-Sacristia | 59.00 | (40) | Hosidar Daji | P. Kamlesh | 433 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
5. COPPERGLOW Declaration of War-Cats Whiskers | 57.50 | (37) | Sanjay Kolse | C. S. Jodha | 472 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
6. FLASH DRIVE Sedgefield-Fabulous Fiorella | 56.50 | (35) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Yash Narredu | 439 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. MOHEGUN SUN Ontario-Sorceress | 56.00 | (34) | M. K. Jadhav | Vikram Walkar | 458 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. VICTORIAN Razeen-Resplendent Star | 55.00 | (32) | Bezan Chenoy | D. K. Ashish | 478 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. PURE BLISS Placerville-Praise of Folly(GB) | 53.00 | (28) | S. K. Sunderji | Neeraj Rawal | 405 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. SECRET MISSION Placerville-Sorrento Steel(GB) | 52.50 | (27) | Karthik G. | Vikram Jodha | 469 | A | 7 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ASTAPI Placerville-Blurr | 62.00 | (113) | Altamaash Ahmed | Bhawani Singh - 3.5 | 456 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. RODEO Home Affairs-Rainbow Vision | 60.00 | (109) | Sanjay Kolse | C. S. Jodha | 421 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. OKAVANGO Major Impact-Another Time | 58.50 | (106) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu | 448 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. CAESARS STAR Sir Percy-Wishing on a Star(GB) | 53.00 | (95) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 433 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
5. FIRE ENGINE European-Sunlit Moon(USA) | 49.00 | (81) | Adil Dajee | A. Sandesh | 467 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 3.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 4,5,6 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6,7 |