| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ADMIRAL GRAY Stardan-Interlaken | 59.00 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | Shrikant Kamble | 374 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
2. EMBER LADY Hymn-Truffles | 59.00 | (25) | M. K. Jadhav | P. Trevor | 480 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. WITHOUT FEAR Chevalier-Inspiring Trust | 58.00 | (23) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 437 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. KATNISS Eljohar-Eternity | 57.00 | (21) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph - 5 | 468 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
5. ANNABETH Multidimensional-Ladybank | 54.00 | (15) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 415 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
6. EXACTLY Arabian Gulf-Lyrical Star | 54.00 | (15) | Faisal A. Abbas | M. A. Roushan | 418 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. GLORIOUS CROWN Emerald Cat-Gorgeous Princess | 54.00 | (15) | Adil Dajee | Kavraj Singh | 408 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
8. ICE ICE BABY Noverre-Greytown(GB) | 53.50 | (14) | H. J. Antia | Akash Agarwal | 413 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. RISING ANGEL Ontario-Ganga Purna | 52.50 | (12) | D. J. Surti | Altaf Sayyed | 416 | S | 1 | ||||||||||
10. PUNE WARRIORS Hymn-Striking Out | 51.50 | (10) | D. D. Pillai | J. Chinoy | 422 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RUNNING SUN Alnasr Alwasheek-Radiate | 60.50 | (66) | Subhag Singh | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 459 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
2. HALLE China Visit-Haedi(GB) | 59.50 | (64) | S. K. Sunderji | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 438 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
3. TRANCE Phoenix Tower-Gobelin | 59.00 | (63) | Imtiaz A. Sait | Dashrath Singh | 439 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
4. WINGS OF GLORY China Visit-Dazzling Queen | 59.00 | (63) | S. N. Joshi | Ishwar Pardeshi | 463 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. ORIENTAL ROCKY Glory of Dancer-Shaduf(USA) | 56.00 | (57) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 434 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. FORTUNE FAVOURS Glory of Dancer-Vantage | 55.50 | (56) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 430 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. SHYGIRL Mr. Mellon-Hygirl(IRE) | 55.00 | (55) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Zervan | 480 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. YOU'RE THE BOSS Papal Bull-Heather Heath(IRE) | 55.00 | (55) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 432 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
9. QUEST FOR LOVE Black Cash-Native Quest | 54.50 | (54) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 452 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
10. RUBENS Glory of Dancer-Kalahari | 53.50 | (52) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 447 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
11. GLORIOUS OPINION Glory of Dancer-Ippodamia | 53.00 | (51) | Adil Dajee | T. S. Jodha | 450 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. UNICO CORAZON Authorized-Bobcat Greeley(USA) | 59.00 | (26) | M. K. Jadhav | Vikram Walkar | 429 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. CUT DIAMOND Warrshan-Leit Motif | 58.50 | (25) | Altaf Hussain | Yash Narredu - 3.5 | 433 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
3. LUCKY CHARM Charmo-Madame Commish(USA) | 58.50 | (25) | Narendra Lagad | J. E. Pereira | 419 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
4. MIRACLE OF MERCY Diffident-Fantastic Bride | 58.50 | (25) | Vijay Kasbekar | D. A. Naik | 395 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
5. CEASARINA Oath-Calpurnia | 58.00 | (24) | Vinay Lagad | D. S. Daman - 5 | 415 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
6. EARTH QUAKE Black Cash-Eye View(USA) | 58.00 | (24) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 482 | S | 10 | ||||||||||
7. TO THE MOON Emerald Cat-Well Versed | 58.00 | (24) | Narendra Lagad | I. Pasha | 444 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. SUNSHINE HEART Placerville-Rhama(IRE) | 57.00 | (22) | Bezan Chenoy | Santosh G. - 5 | 429 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. LIGHT OF ARABIA Arabian Gulf-Speed Of Light | 56.00 | (20) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 403 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. SNOW KING Royal Kingdom-Aujourdhui | 53.50 | (15) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 449 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. QUEEN Mambo Minstrel-Queen's Special | 61.00 | (44) | M. P. Jodha | D. S. Daman - 5 | 391 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. ZANTHOS Gotham City-Daily Dance(USA) | 57.50 | (37) | Imtiaz A. Sait | D. K. Ashish | 465 | A | 13 | ||||||||||
3. BRAVE FIGHTER Sussex-Khorkina(IRE) | 56.50 | (35) | M. K. Jadhav | P. Trevor | 449 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. BURN Diffident-Self Appointed | 56.00 | (34) | H. J. Antia | Akash Agarwal | 453 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
5. CASINO JACK Danehill Star-Sacristia | 55.50 | (33) | Hosidar Daji | Ishwar Pardeshi | 418 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
6. DOUBLE OR QUITS Oath-Andaluz | 55.00 | (32) | N. Karanjawala | Towfeeq R. Shaikh | 457 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
7. MCHUMBA Ace-Conqueress | 54.00 | (30) | Adil Dajee | R. Shelar | 481 | S | 2 | ||||||||||
8. SAMAY BALWAN Inhabitant-Golden Collection | 53.50 | (29) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 417 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
9. ICE RINK Royal Kingdom-Sand Pigeon(GB) | 52.50 | (27) | H. J. Antia | C. Umesh | 467 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
10. MIGHTY SPLENDOR Ace-Name of Love | 51.50 | (25) | S. Mangalorkar | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 447 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
11. WIND OF THE HILLS Placerville-Mawaheb(IRE) | 51.50 | (25) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 475 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
12. MAHIMA Gaswar-Chasing Shadow | 49.50 | (21) | Ivor Fernandes | Neeraj Rawal | 445 | S | 3 | ||||||||||
13. STAR BUILDER China Visit-Magic Fountain | 49.50 | (21) | H. J. Antia | C. S. Jodha | 513 | A | 12 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GOLDEN MILLENIUM Dancing Forever-Intellectual(GB) | 56.00 | (30) | Karthik G. | M. A. Roushan | 493 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
2. INDUS PRINCE Noverre-Patricia | 56.00 | (29) | Bezan Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | - | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. PEPITO Kingda Ka-Accentuate(USA) | 56.00 | (34) | B. Prakash | Darren Williams | 448 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
4. SPADES Ace-Nora | 56.00 | (30) | Altaf Hussain | P. Trevor | 430 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. TINOGONA Chevalier-Outtostealthescene | 56.00 | (29) | S. K. Sunderji | Vikram Jodha | 439 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. ATHENS Pioneerof the Nile-Little Treasure(FR) | 54.50 | (29) | D. Todywalla | Dashrath Singh | 459 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
7. INNOCENT AFFAIR Royal Gladiator-Satin Lover | 54.50 | (27) | Sanjay Kolse | Shrikant Kamble | 470 | S | 11 | ||||||||||
8. LHOTSE Tejano-So Perfect | 54.50 | (25) | S. N. Joshi | Nirmal Jodha | 413 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
9. MIDNIGHT DANCER Hurricane Run-Change Tack(USA) | 54.50 | (28) | S. N. Joshi | D. A. Naik | 426 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. SIMPLY DIVINE Ace-Vindication | 54.50 | (31) | Karthik G. | J. Chinoy | 445 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
11. UKULELE Declaration of War-Axelle | 54.50 | (27) | Sanjay Kolse | Neeraj Rawal | 428 | A | 10 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SEA TREASURE Warrshan-Aerodynamic | 61.50 | (85) | H. J. Antia | Prabhu Naidu - 3.5 | 486 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
2. SAINTS N SINNERS Burden of Proof-Corsicana | 61.00 | (84) | Rehanullah Khan | V. Chandrakant | 478 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
3. BRINDABAN Placerville-Yutai | 57.00 | (76) | D. Todywalla | Yash Narredu - 3.5 | 470 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
4. BRYNHILL Noverre-Chain Reaction(IRE) | 57.00 | (76) | Nazak Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | 464 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
5. DEEP DIVER Glory of Dancer-Inventive(GB) | 55.00 | (72) | Altamaash Ahmed | Shrikant Kamble | 439 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
6. IN THE LIMELIGHT Emerald Cat-Sound Of Silence | 54.50 | (71) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 513 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
7. SO TRUE Warrshan-So Shocking | 54.50 | (71) | Narendra Lagad | Akshay Gaikwad - 5 | 442 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
8. WILD WAVES Arabian Gulf-Nightlife | 54.50 | (71) | Altaf Hussain | Towfeeq R. Shaikh | 472 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
9. DICTATOR China Visit-All Heart | 53.50 | (69) | Bezan Chenoy | D. K. Ashish | 465 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
10. CELSIUS Emerald Cat-Savoy | 53.00 | (68) | Faisal A. Abbas | G. Amit - 5 | 509 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
11. INVINCIBLE Mr. Mellon-Strike It Right | 50.00 | (62) | Faisal A. Abbas | S. Zervan | 480 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
12. INTESAR Placerville-Indistinto(GB) | 49.00 | (60) | H. J. Antia | C. S. Jodha | 484 | A | 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ROYAL PASSION Sedgefield-Wonder Wings | 59.00 | (52) | Adhiraj S Jodha | Kavraj Singh | - | A | 7 | ||||||||||
2. UCHESHRAWA Ikhtyar-Dam I'm Gorgeous(USA) | 58.50 | (51) | S. N. Joshi | S. Joseph - 5 | 372 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
3. ACHIEVE China Visit-Blue Gardenia | 58.00 | (50) | Nazak Chenoy | N. S. Parmar | 467 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
4. ADVANCE TO CONTACT Burden of Proof-Agassiz | 58.00 | (50) | S. N. Joshi | Nirmal Jodha | 442 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. SOUND OF RIVER Glory of Dancer-Contrarian(IRE) | 58.00 | (50) | Vinesh | I. Pasha | 472 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
6. DHANYAVAAD Black Cash-Si Gentille | 57.50 | (49) | Narendra Lagad | Sandeep Jadhav - 3.5 | 418 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
7. FIRE ENGINE European-Sunlit Moon(USA) | 57.50 | (49) | Adil Dajee | R. Shelar | 446 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
8. ZENOFIC Chevalier-Marquisa | 57.00 | (48) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu - 3.5 | 416 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
9. MAMBO MAGIC Mambo Minstrel-Thanks A Lot | 56.00 | (46) | Ivor Fernandes | S. Mosin - 2.5 | 412 | S | 4 | ||||||||||
10. MERCHANTOFVENICE Glory of Dancer-Maquillage(USA) | 55.50 | (45) | B. Prakash | P. Trevor | 477 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 5.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SCALANAYA Ace-Stromness | 59.00 | (33) | Altamaash Ahmed | Shrikant Kamble | 486 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
2. ICE GATE Razeen-Chanteline(IRE) | 58.50 | (32) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 434 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
3. MUMBAI KING Major Impact-Sunstreak | 58.00 | (31) | Altaf Hussain | ---- WDR ---- | 458 | - | |||||||||||
4. OPEN OFFER Lord Admiral-Four Seasons | 58.00 | (31) | M. Narredu | Neeraj Rawal | 429 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
5. MAJESTERIAN Dancing Forever-Tranquil Star(USA) | 57.50 | (30) | Karthik G. | J. Chinoy | - | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. SEVEN SEAS Placerville-Ramada | 57.50 | (30) | Narendra Lagad | Dashrath Singh | 420 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
7. LEONTINE Ace-Frost Queen | 56.00 | (27) | B. Prakash | Kishore Kadam | 439 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
8. WIND AND STARS Noverre-Pearl Moon(IRE) | 56.00 | (27) | H. J. Antia | C. S. Jodha | 511 | A | 5 | ||||||||||
9. COPPERGLOW Declaration of War-Cats Whiskers | 55.50 | (26) | Sanjay Kolse | S. J. Sunil - 5 | 460 | S | 9 | ||||||||||
10. STAR GAZING Mull of Kintyre-Rainbow Sunset(IRE) | 55.00 | (25) | S. K. Sunderji | R. Ajinkya - 5 | 433 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
11. MISSFIELD Sedgefield-Miss Biarritz(GB) | 54.50 | (24) | M. P. Jodha | Kavraj Singh | 415 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
12. STORMYDAY Sussex-Fame Star | 52.50 | (20) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 482 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
Weights raised by 3.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| |||||||||||||||||
Horse | Wt | Rating | Trainer | Jockey | Horse Wt | Shoe | Draw | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SUPERLICIOUS Placerville-Betfair | 61.50 | (45) | M. Narredu | Yash Narredu - 3.5 | 432 | A | 2 | ||||||||||
2. GRAND DUKE Holy Roman Emperor-Carefree Cheetah(USA) | 60.00 | (42) | M. K. Jadhav | N. S. Parmar | 400 | A | 10 | ||||||||||
3. VENI VIDI VICI Moon Prospect-Fathing(GB) | 59.50 | (41) | Narendra Lagad | J. Chinoy | 422 | A | 4 | ||||||||||
4. GREAT EXPECTATION Always A Rainbow-Beautiful Crown | 59.00 | (40) | Karthik G. | P. Trevor | 410 | A | 8 | ||||||||||
5. SCARLET OF HOPE Alnasr Alwasheek-Arabian Lady | 59.00 | (40) | Altaf Hussain | Prabhu Naidu - 3.5 | 389 | A | 11 | ||||||||||
6. ALEJOR Razeen-Divinity(GB) | 58.00 | (38) | Altamaash Ahmed | Shrikant Kamble | 467 | A | 7 | ||||||||||
7. EL WONDER Duja-Alice Wonder | 58.00 | (38) | Vijay Kasbekar | T. S. Jodha | 460 | A | 9 | ||||||||||
8. EARTH TAMER Black Cash-Tiddly Widdly | 57.50 | (37) | H. J. Antia | S. P. Ranjane | 473 | A | 6 | ||||||||||
9. MOUNTAIN WIND Placerville-Cambridge Ball(IRE) | 56.50 | (35) | H. J. Antia | Hanumant Singh | 462 | A | 1 | ||||||||||
10. ESSENCE OF LOVE Royal Kingdom-Calorescence | 56.00 | (34) | H. J. Antia | Akash Agarwal | 430 | A | 3 | ||||||||||
11. BRAZIL Carnival Dancer-Nectarine | 54.00 | (30) | Rehanullah Khan | Nirmal Jodha | 426 | A | 12 | ||||||||||
12. NIRBHAYA Mull of Kintyre-Classical Elegance | 54.00 | (30) | S. N. Joshi | K. N. Bhati - 5 | 555 | A | 5 |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 2,3,4 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8,9 |