| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GOLDEN HORDE | 59.50 | 22 | Green Coast-Aglitter(IRE) | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
2. LILAC TIME | 59.50 | 22 | Rebuttal-Con Artiste | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
3. SYNCHRONICITY | 59.00 | 21 | Arazan-Glorious Fantasy | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
4. IMPOSSIBLE DREAM | 58.00 | 19 | Multidimensional-Violetta | D. Todywalla | ||||||
5. MASTER SERGEANT | 57.50 | 18 | Oiseau de Feu-Pillar of Gold | Vinesh | ||||||
6. ISINIT | 57.00 | 17 | Arabian Gulf-Soul Sister(FR) | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
7. BEYOND FORCES | 56.50 | 16 | Noverre-Bibi Karam(IRE) | Mansoor Shah | ||||||
8. ROMAN GOLD | 55.50 | 14 | Arazan-Exuberant | Karthik G. | ||||||
9. RICARDUS | 54.50 | 12 | Arazan-Guest Connections | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
10. SHEVCHENKO | 53.00 | 9 | Total Gallery-Rage of Angels | Ivor Fernandes | ||||||
11. REPLICA | 52.50 | 8 | Sedgefield-Radiance | M. P. Jodha |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PALATIAL | 59.00 | 99 | Pivotal-Pink Palace(IRE) | S. Waheed | ||||||
2. REMEMBER ME | 59.00 | 76 | Ikhtyar-Enaksi | N. Karanjawala | ||||||
3. SQUARE MOON | 59.00 | 82 | Sedgefield-Shining Force(USA) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
Weights raised by 9 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. KINGSTON HEATH | 59.00 | 39 | Rebuttal-Celtic Manor | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
2. SERENO | 59.00 | 39 | Pinson-Serenity | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
3. EL TYCOON | 58.50 | 38 | Sussex-Alice Wonder | Vijay Kasbekar | ||||||
4. ART DECO | 58.00 | 37 | Stern Opinion-Al Dhahab(USA) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
5. ART O WAR | 58.00 | 37 | Excellent Art-Perpetuate | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. MINE THAT BIRD | 58.00 | 37 | Sedgefield-Feona | H. J. Antia | ||||||
7. PRICELESSGIRL | 57.50 | 36 | Noverre-A Girl(IRE) | C. Rajendra | ||||||
8. JULIANO | 55.00 | 31 | Burden of Proof-Jenniffer | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
9. ZION | 55.00 | 31 | Archipenko-Piquante(GB) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
10. SUPER STRENGTH | 54.50 | 30 | West Virginia-Canton Caper | Himmat Singh | ||||||
11. TALLY HO | 54.50 | 30 | Phoenix Tower-Watching You(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
12. WIND CRAFT | 54.50 | 30 | Aragorn-Tight Circle(GB) | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
13. CAPTAIN ROY | 53.00 | 27 | Midnight Interlude-Ashtoh(FR) | S. Waheed | ||||||
14. FURIOSA | 53.00 | 27 | Arazan-Because of You | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
15. JIGAR | 53.00 | 27 | Mull of Kintyre-Akaliya(IRE) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
16. SECOND INNINGS | 53.00 | 27 | Arazan-Symphony(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
17. SHINNING NOON | 53.00 | 27 | Mull of Kintyre-High Noon | C. Rajendra | ||||||
18. AURORA AUSTRALIS | 50.50 | 22 | Ace-Bering South(USA) | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SMART VISION | 59.00 | 25 | Rip Van Winkle-Swish Beaty(IRE) | Karthik G. | ||||||
2. GRAPEVINE | 58.50 | 24 | Dancing Forever-Wine House(IRE) | S. Waheed | ||||||
3. KOTOR | 58.00 | 23 | Phoenix Tower-Goodness Gracious | D. Todywalla | ||||||
4. SIMONA | 58.00 | 23 | Multidimensional-Star Perfection | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
5. LOVELY FAIRY | 56.50 | 20 | Ace-Fairy Tale | C. Rajendra | ||||||
6. SMOKEY ROSES | 55.00 | 17 | Arazan-Mitzvah | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
7. CENTAURUS | 54.50 | 16 | Virtual-Caressed(GB) | Mansoor Shah | ||||||
8. THE OTHER SONG | 54.00 | 15 | Ace-Singita | Zadmal Singh | ||||||
9. DIWALI LIGHTS | 53.50 | 14 | Tariq-Revived Up(USA) | H. J. Antia | ||||||
10. RESURGE | 52.00 | 11 | Rebuttal-Eye Dazzler(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
11. ARC OF PASSION | 50.50 | 8 | Tariq-Passion | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
12. TALL STORY | 50.50 | 8 | Chevalier-Agility | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BRABOURNE | 59.00 | 58 | Phoenix Tower-Balimaya(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
2. CERRADO | 58.50 | 57 | Requinto-Lady Causeway(USA) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
3. GALLANT KNIGHT | 58.50 | 57 | Arazan-Star Angel | Karthik G. | ||||||
4. FAIR WARNING | 57.50 | 55 | Win Legend-Annakita | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
5. SPIRIDON | 56.00 | 52 | Arazan-Timely One | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
6. ORION'S BELT | 55.50 | 51 | Western Aristocrat-Bretton Woods | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. FURIOUS N' FAST | 55.00 | 50 | Top Class-Hava Nagila | N. Karanjawala | ||||||
8. AURELIA | 54.00 | 48 | Phoenix Tower-Star Always | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
9. BROTHERSOFTHEWIND | 51.50 | 43 | Rebuttal-Fantasy Moon | Vinesh | ||||||
10. LA MAGNIFIQUE | 51.00 | 42 | Shamardal-Ajaweed(IRE) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SUDARSHAN CHAKRA | 61.50 | 26 | Hammerstein-Turanya | Zadmal Singh | ||||||
2. SAIL PAST | 61.00 | 25 | Tariq-Dancing Colors(IRE) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
3. TIME OF MY LIFE | 61.00 | 25 | Varenar-Maquillage(USA) | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
4. ALYATIES | 60.50 | 24 | Noverre-Aim To Achieve(IRE) | Mansoor Shah | ||||||
5. SPONTANEOUS EDDIE | 60.50 | 24 | Alnasr Alwasheek-Because of You | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
6. ADAM'S CREATION | 60.00 | 23 | Arazan-Shardia(IRE) | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
7. ROYAL MEWS | 60.00 | 23 | Arakan-Zarda(IRE) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
8. COMMANDPERFORMANCE | 59.50 | 22 | Arazan-Burning Fire(GB) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
9. DOLPHIN | 59.50 | 22 | Arazan-Diablo's Secret(USA) | S. Waheed | ||||||
10. MILWALKEE | 59.50 | 22 | Diffident-Cozumel | S. S. Shah | ||||||
11. GOLDEN HALO | 58.50 | 20 | Where's the Ring-Scarlet Slipper(USA) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
12. ROYAL BLOOD | 58.50 | 20 | Tariq-Royal Princess | Rehanullah Khan |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SOLO MISSION | 59.00 | 26 | Arazan-Age of Fable(IRE) | Karthik G. | ||||||
2. CRISTO BOSS | 58.50 | 25 | Royal Gladiator-Cristina | Vijay Kasbekar | ||||||
3. JEENA | 58.50 | 25 | Chevalier-Saytarra | N. Karanjawala | ||||||
4. SZILMAN HONEY | 58.50 | 25 | Charmo-Irish Queen(IRE) | Himmat Singh | ||||||
5. TAR HEEL | 58.50 | 25 | Varenar-Charlotte Point(USA) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
6. TOWERING STORM | 58.50 | 25 | Rebuttal-Maripasoula(USA) | S. Waheed | ||||||
7. VOULEZ VOUS | 58.50 | 25 | Phoenix Tower-Bluemont(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
8. GALTERO | 56.00 | 20 | Top Class-Barcelona | C. Rajendra | ||||||
9. VIKING | 56.00 | 20 | China Visit-Olivia Valere | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
10. ANGEL COIN | 54.50 | 17 | Pinson-Sky Bright | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
11. BAY OF LOVE | 54.50 | 17 | Noverre-Livardi | H. J. Antia | ||||||
12. GLORIOUS THUNDER | 53.50 | 15 | Phoenix Tower-Thundering Power | D. Todywalla | ||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| |||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ODESSA | 59.00 | 78 | Tiz Wonderful-Silvery Star(USA) | M. Narredu | |||||
2. GLORIOUS EYES | 53.00 | 66 | Multidimensional-Glorieuse(FR) | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Handicap stage. | |||||||||
This race has been declared VOID |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
TANALA POOL RACES | 1,3,4,5,6,7 |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6,7 |