| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ASAHI | 60.00 | 23 | Burden of Proof-Appointed | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
2. SUPER ICON | 59.50 | 22 | Noverre-Arhaaff(IRE) | S. Waheed | ||||||
3. PADMAKOSA | 59.00 | 21 | Mr. Mellon-Cape Vaticano | Subhag Singh | ||||||
4. COUNTRY'S EMPRESS | 58.00 | 19 | Roi Maudit-Silver Grey | Arif Patel | ||||||
5. EAGLE SPIRIT | 58.00 | 19 | Chevalier-Spica | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. GENEROUS LADY | 58.00 | 19 | Varenar-Generous Grey | C. D. Katrak | ||||||
7. RESILIENT | 58.00 | 19 | Oratorio-Maria Vetsera(GB) | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
8. RICH N RARE | 57.00 | 17 | Chevalier-Overrule | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. ROYCE | 57.00 | 17 | Equiano-Ares Vallis(IRE) | A. M. Jadhav | ||||||
10. MAKE IT SHINE | 56.50 | 16 | Noverre-La Genereuse(GB) | Arif Patel | ||||||
11. RISING CONCERT | 53.50 | 10 | Mr. Mellon-Cats Concert | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
12. HORSE POWER | 53.00 | 9 | Ace-Tide Of Fortune | D. Todywalla | ||||||
13. WESTERN LIGHTS | 53.00 | 9 | Gaswar-Dona Vitoria(GB) | Mansoor Shah | ||||||
14. OLIVIA KASPEN | 50.00 | 3 | Opportunist-Suta(GER) | Subhag Singh | ||||||
15. TAREEF | 49.00 | 0 | Tariq-Razamandi | Vinay Lagad |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FLASHING HONOUR | 59.00 | 43 | Arazan-Leave it to Me | Karthik G. | ||||||
2. OLLY BOY | 57.00 | 39 | Alnasr Alwasheek-Queen's Bay(USA) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
3. DROGO | 56.50 | 38 | Rebuttal-Gertie Laurie(GB) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
4. KOMANDANT | 54.00 | 33 | Rebuttal-Czai | S. Waheed | ||||||
5. RESPECT | 54.00 | 33 | Multidimensional-Reflected Glory | M. Narredu | ||||||
6. DANSE DEBONAIRE | 53.00 | 31 | Royal Gladiator-Danseuse | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. HARMONY | 50.00 | 25 | Royal Kingdom-Count the Stars(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
8. WILDHORN | 49.00 | 15 | Mount Nelson-Chanterelle(IRE) | B. Prakash | ||||||
Weights lowered by 1.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. UNCLE SCROOGE | 59.00 | 60 | Authorized-Yesteryear(GB) | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
2. FRIVOLOUS | 58.50 | 59 | Misremembered-Christmas Fever(USA) | M. Narredu | ||||||
3. SUSSEX PRIDE | 58.00 | 58 | Sussex-Moneypenny(IRE) | Subhag Singh | ||||||
4. SAWGRASS | 56.50 | 55 | Diktat-Elle Et Moi(USA) | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
5. FLYING DRAGON | 56.00 | 54 | Tariq-Divine Elegance | S. S. Shah | ||||||
6. GLORIOUS ANGEL | 52.50 | 47 | Ace-Lindsay | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
7. CELESTIAL LIGHT | 52.00 | 46 | Rebuttal-Angarika(GB) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
8. NELSONS BLOOD | 52.00 | 46 | Whatsthescript-Champagne Cocktail(USA) | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
9. GLORIOUS OPINION | 51.50 | 45 | Glory of Dancer-Ippodamia | Adil Dajee |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ARTISTIC | 59.00 | 78 | Mull of Kintyre-Shanley(UAE) | C. D. Katrak | ||||||
2. VALENTINO | 59.00 | 78 | Kingda Ka-Hazel Morgan | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
3. PUGNACIOUS | 58.50 | 77 | Arabian Gulf-Magic Touch | C. D. Katrak | ||||||
4. AL SHAMSHEER | 58.00 | 76 | Yeats-Prize Magic(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
5. INCENTIO | 56.50 | 73 | Diffident-Orient Dance | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. PAPAKURA | 56.00 | 72 | Senure-Autocop | S. S. Shah | ||||||
7. LADISLAUS | 55.50 | 71 | Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
8. STREETJAMMER | 52.50 | 65 | Arabian Gulf-La Premiere | D. Todywalla | ||||||
9. CARBONARA | 51.00 | 62 | China Visit-Al Dente | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
10. SET TO FLY | 50.00 | 60 | Home Affairs-Set the Mood(USA) | Subhag Singh | ||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GOLD BOND | 56.00 | 30 | Dean's Kitten-Sharatila(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
2. LUCKY LUCIANO | 56.00 | 30 | Rebuttal-Aksinya | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
3. MAN OF WORD | 56.00 | 31 | Ravel-Graffiti Girl(IRE) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
4. POLYNEICES | 56.00 | 31 | Mull of Kintyre-Perfect Polly(GB) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
5. SWEET MUSIC | 56.00 | 32 | Dean's Kitten-Zahwah(GB) | M. Narredu | ||||||
6. TOWERING STORM | 56.00 | 29 | Rebuttal-Maripasoula(USA) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
7. ICE DANCER | 54.50 | 31 | Phoenix Tower-Dolce Vita(IRE) | C. D. Katrak | ||||||
8. MY PRECIOUS | 54.50 | 29 | Excellent Art-Evatina | Karthik G. | ||||||
9. SELFIE STAR | 54.50 | 35 | Excellent Art-Maharanee(USA) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
10. WILD FIRE | 54.50 | 28 | Varenar-Generous Grey | Narendra Lagad |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. LORD COMMANDER | 57.00 | 40 | Western Aristocrat-Bionic Angel | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
2. GOLDIE'S PET | 55.50 | 44 | Arazan-Ramjet | D. Todywalla | ||||||
3. ORION'S BELT | 55.50 | 39 | Western Aristocrat-Bretton Woods | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
4. SUMMER RAYS | 55.50 | 42 | Phoenix Tower-Donttellmewhattodo(USA) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. GANDALF | 53.00 | 27 | Sussex-Never Say Goodbye | Asad Siddiqui | ||||||
6. ANGELS HARMONY | 51.50 | 27 | Varenar-Aliwiyya(IRE) | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
7. FINE TUNE | 51.50 | 26 | Mull of Kintyre-Farmers Swing(IRE) | Mansoor Shah | ||||||
8. NEMBE GREEK | 51.50 | 26 | Surfrider-Anodyne | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
9. RISHAB'S PET | 51.50 | 27 | Rebuttal-Celtic Memories(IRE) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
10. SASSY LASS | 51.50 | 30 | Excellent Art-Mooring(GB) | Asad Siddiqui | ||||||
Weights raised by 3 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RIDER ON THE STORM | 60.50 | 64 | Glory of Dancer-Reflectance(GB) | Vijay Kasbekar | ||||||
2. VISION OF ROMANCE | 60.50 | 64 | Noverre-Golda Seek(USA) | C. D. Katrak | ||||||
3. MIZILLA GOLD | 58.50 | 60 | Gaswar-Mizillablack(IRE) | S. Waheed | ||||||
4. ALTUS | 58.00 | 59 | Hymn-Star Alydar | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
5. REMEMBER THE TIME | 57.50 | 58 | Varenar-Zariyba(IRE) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
6. DICTATOR | 57.00 | 57 | China Visit-All Heart | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
7. ROSELLA | 54.50 | 52 | Champs Elysees-On The Wind(IRE) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
8. ZAMBIAN | 54.50 | 52 | Glory of Dancer-Fedora | Nosher Cama | ||||||
9. HIROHAMA | 54.00 | 51 | Roi Maudit-Evia | B. Prakash | ||||||
10. MAGNUM OPUS | 54.00 | 51 | Diffident-Winged Light | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
11. WIND CRAFT | 53.50 | 50 | Aragorn-Tight Circle(GB) | B. Prakash | ||||||
12. DANCING PRINCE | 52.50 | 48 | Ace-Dancing Greens | M. Narredu | ||||||
13. INDIAN SERENADE | 52.00 | 47 | Sedgefield-Blue Jay | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
14. SPEED OF SOUND | 52.00 | 47 | Sedgefield-Slam Strike(USA) | Arif Patel | ||||||
15. LOCARNO | 50.00 | 43 | Footstepsinthesand-Penthouse Serenade(IRE) | Mansoor Shah | ||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AIRLIFT | 61.50 | 46 | Arazan-Perpetuate | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
2. ODESSA | 61.50 | 46 | Tiz Wonderful-Silvery Star(USA) | M. Narredu | ||||||
3. RIDGEWOOD STAR | 59.50 | 42 | Rebuttal-Phoenix | D. Todywalla | ||||||
4. DHISHOOM | 59.00 | 41 | Rebuttal-My Mood(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
5. GOOD THING | 58.00 | 39 | Win Legend-Ray of Sunshine | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
6. GRAN PARADISO | 56.50 | 36 | Strategic Prince-Desert Trail(IRE) | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
7. FURIOSA | 56.00 | 35 | Arazan-Because of You | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
8. PACIFIC DUNES | 55.00 | 33 | Multidimensional-Dhaawiah(USA) | Bezan Chenoy | ||||||
9. WILD JACK | 55.00 | 33 | Burden of Proof-Bountiful Heights | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
10. KINGS BARON | 54.00 | 31 | Sky Classic-Redeyed Charmer(USA) | Karthik G. | ||||||
11. GLORIOUS THUNDER | 53.00 | 29 | Phoenix Tower-Thundering Power | D. Todywalla | ||||||
12. KNIGHT'S QUEST | 53.00 | 29 | Arazan-Mystic Quest | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
13. ARVAN | 52.50 | 28 | Arazan-Elouana(IRE) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
14. ALLEGRIA | 52.00 | 27 | Chevalier-Splendid Monarchy | Zadmal Singh | ||||||
15. GRAPPA | 52.00 | 27 | Dylan Thomas-Slawomira(GER) | A. M. Jadhav | ||||||
16. HIGHLAND PRINCESS | 51.00 | 25 | Phoenix Tower-Russian Muse(FR) | Shazaan Shah | ||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 5,6,7 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 6,7,8 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7,8 |