| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DIABLO | 59.00 | 26 | Kingda Ka-Phoenix Rising | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
2. AEOLUS MAXIMUS | 58.50 | 25 | Royal Gladiator-Rising Tide | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
3. MORAG | 57.50 | 23 | Arabian Gulf-Sanskara | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
4. WINDHOEK | 57.00 | 22 | Whatsthescript-Growyourown(IRE) | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
5. SUDARSHAN CHAKRA | 56.50 | 21 | Hammerstein-Turanya | Zadmal Singh | ||||||
6. RITZ | 56.00 | 20 | Arazan-Lombardia | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
7. SANSA | 55.00 | 18 | Thewayyouare-Fancy Footwork(IRE) | M. Narredu | ||||||
8. AVAKRAZ | 54.00 | 16 | Arazan-Tartouche(GB) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. DAZZLE N DAZE | 53.50 | 15 | Sedgefield-Dixie Dahlin(USA) | M. P. Jodha | ||||||
10. PRACS | 49.00 | 0 | Ace-Age of Fable(IRE) | N. Karanjawala | ||||||
Weights lowered by 2.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RENEE | 59.00 | 95 | Glory of Dancer-Venus Arising | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
2. SUPREME REGIME | 59.00 | 95 | Multidimensional-Silver Print | Karthik G. | ||||||
3. MERCHANTOFVENICE | 57.00 | 91 | Glory of Dancer-Maquillage(USA) | B. Prakash | ||||||
4. DEEP DIVER | 56.50 | 90 | Glory of Dancer-Inventive(GB) | S. Waheed | ||||||
5. MOUNTBATTEN | 56.00 | 89 | Rock of Gibraltar-Sharatila(IRE) | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
6. NASCAR | 55.00 | 87 | Phoenix Tower-Starlit Princess | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
7. HARVEY | 54.50 | 86 | Arazan-Only For Gold | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage.Weights raised by 3.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. BE BOLD | 56.00 | 27 | Kingda Ka-Ramatni(GB) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
2. CAIELIN | 56.00 | 31 | Top Class-Bella | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
3. DOMINATION | 56.00 | 36 | Varenar-Gruezi | M. Narredu | ||||||
4. HIS MASTER'S VICE | 56.00 | 30 | Rebuttal-La Creme(IRE) | Adhiraj S Jodha | ||||||
5. MASTERMARKSMAN | 56.00 | 26 | Arazan-Satsuma Star | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
6. OTHELLO | 56.00 | 30 | Ikhtyar-Highland Ghillie | Vishal Gaikwad | ||||||
7. SUSSEX PRIDE | 56.00 | 23 | Sussex-Moneypenny(IRE) | Subhag Singh | ||||||
8. BRABOURNE | 54.50 | 27 | Phoenix Tower-Balimaya(IRE) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
9. GERANIUM | 54.50 | - | Mastercraftsman-Kirtle(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
10. LIPPE | 54.50 | 27 | Manduro-Alambic(GB) | M. K. Jadhav |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. VISION OF ROMANCE | 61.00 | 64 | Noverre-Golda Seek(USA) | C. D. Katrak | ||||||
2. FREE SPEECH | 60.00 | 62 | Alnasr Alwasheek-Forever Elegance | Altaf Hussain | ||||||
3. BENEZEER | 58.00 | 58 | Noverre-Ridiyza(IRE) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
4. VICTORIO | 58.00 | 58 | Alnasr Alwasheek-Wow the Critics(IRE) | Sanjay Kolse | ||||||
5. CHARGING TIGRESS | 57.50 | 57 | Sedgefield-Great Colors(USA) | M. P. Jodha | ||||||
6. SUNNY SEA | 57.00 | 56 | Placerville-Tide Of Fortune | B. Prakash | ||||||
7. ZAHRAZAN | 57.00 | 56 | Arazan-Zarandja(IRE) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
8. MAGNUM OPUS | 54.50 | 51 | Diffident-Winged Light | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
9. PALACE GIRL | 54.50 | 51 | Tejano-Sarabande | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
10. ROCK IN RIO | 52.50 | 47 | Chevalier-La Marguerite(GB) | Narendra Lagad |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. AME | 59.00 | 38 | Diffident-Premier Connection | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
2. HONEY DEW | 56.00 | 32 | Arazan-Snow Dew | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
3. JABBLE | 55.00 | 30 | Samhoon-Cherokee | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
4. LUCKY STRIKE | 55.00 | 30 | Stardan-Bold Request | Himmat Singh | ||||||
5. MT TIANMEN | 54.00 | 28 | Sedgefield-Totally Stormin(USA) | M. P. Jodha | ||||||
6. ARMANDO | 53.50 | 27 | Chevalier-Agility | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. LILAC TIME | 53.50 | 27 | Rebuttal-Con Artiste | C. D. Katrak | ||||||
8. THE GIVER | 53.50 | 27 | Charmo-Wolanstonita(CHI) | C. Rajendra | ||||||
9. PADMAKOSA | 52.50 | 25 | Mr. Mellon-Cape Vaticano | Subhag Singh | ||||||
10. DIWALI LIGHTS | 51.50 | 23 | Tariq-Revived Up(USA) | H. J. Antia | ||||||
11. ISINIT | 51.00 | 22 | Arabian Gulf-Soul Sister(FR) | S. N. Joshi | ||||||
12. TIME OF MY LIFE | 51.00 | 22 | Varenar-Maquillage(USA) | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
13. FAST FUTURE | 50.50 | 21 | C P West-Star of Light | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
Weights raised by 1 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FIREBOLT | 56.00 | 32 | West Virginia-Miraflores | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
2. HOUSE OF COMMONS | 56.00 | 31 | Thewayyouare-El Gran Love(USA) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
3. IDEALIST | 56.00 | 30 | Phoenix Tower-Sanskara | N. Karanjawala | ||||||
4. LOAFER | 56.00 | - | Ravel-Crystal Slipper | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
5. RISING BRAVE | 56.00 | 34 | Ace-Palazzio | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
6. SHERLOCK | 56.00 | 30 | Holy Roman Emperor-Connessa(IRE) | P. Shroff | ||||||
7. THOR OF ASGARD | 56.00 | 30 | Arazan-Raziya | M. Narredu | ||||||
8. GOLDEN ECLIPSE | 54.50 | 27 | Aqlaam-Dream Dance(GB) | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
9. SHEER BELIEF | 54.50 | - | Samhoon-Alam Jehan | Hosidar Daji | ||||||
10. WINTER RENAISSANCE | 54.50 | 27 | Courageous Cat-Winter House(USA) | Imtiaz A. Sait |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CAMOUFLAGED | 55.00 | - | Rebuttal-Darayka(FR) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
2. GDANSK | 55.00 | - | Dancing Forever-Sinner Girl(GB) | S. Waheed | ||||||
3. SWEET MUSIC | 55.00 | - | Dean's Kitten-Zahwah(GB) | M. Narredu | ||||||
4. CHERRY BLOSSOM | 53.50 | - | Phoenix Tower-Dixie Evans(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
5. ELYSEE | 53.50 | - | Phoenix Tower-Java Bleue(IRE) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
6. GOD'S OWN | 53.50 | - | Diffident-Winged Light | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
7. OH SO HOT | 53.50 | - | Dean's Kitten-Patricia | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
8. THEMIS | 53.50 | - | Lord Shanakill-Soul Society(IRE) | M. K. Jadhav |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COSTA DEL SOL | 59.00 | 107 | Phoenix Tower-Shining Glory(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
2. AZZURRO | 58.00 | 118 | Azamour-Miss Highjinks(USA) | S. S.Attaollahi | ||||||
3. COLOMBIANA | 58.00 | 122 | Noverre-Wonder Smile | M. Narredu | ||||||
4. THE UNICORN | 56.50 | 112 | Verglas-Fourpenny Lane(GB) | P. Shroff | ||||||
5. B FIFTY TWO | 54.50 | 106 | Phoenix Tower-Baileys on Line(GB) | Imtiaz A. Sait | ||||||
6. JACK FROST | 54.50 | 112 | Kingda Ka-Breeze and I | Vinesh | ||||||
7. JEFFERSON | 54.50 | 111 | Ravel-Crystal Slipper | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
8. COMMANDER | 53.00 | 114 | Noverre-Momentarily(USA) | Nazzak B Chenoy | ||||||
9. MELINDA | 51.50 | 104 | Dancing Forever-Superlative(USA) | C. D. Katrak | ||||||
Weights raised by 3 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. UNDISPUTED | 59.00 | 55 | Varenar-Gold Bar(IRE) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
2. ABBEY | 58.00 | 53 | Phoenix Tower-Attune(GB) | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
3. JIMBO | 57.00 | 51 | Senure-Lannkala(IRE) | Asad Siddiqui | ||||||
4. ART DECO | 55.50 | 48 | Stern Opinion-Al Dhahab(USA) | D. Todywalla | ||||||
5. GLORIOUS OPINION | 55.50 | 48 | Glory of Dancer-Ippodamia | Adil Dajee | ||||||
6. CICITALIA | 54.50 | 46 | Noverre-Strange Destiny(GB) | Mansoor Shah | ||||||
7. BIDSTONE HILL | 53.00 | 43 | Mull of Kintyre-Indiscretion(#) | Vinesh | ||||||
8. SAFDAR | 52.50 | 42 | Ace-Flaming Glory | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
9. RIOT OF COLOURS | 51.50 | 40 | Varenar-Selerina's Song(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
10. SPEAR OF TRIUM | 51.50 | 40 | Diffident-Queen of Hearts | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
| ||||||||||
Horse Name | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. RASHUN | 62.00 | 46 | Ajaad-Dancing Huntress | Himmat Singh | ||||||
2. LADISLAUS | 60.50 | 43 | Varenar-Gavotte(GB) | S. K. Sunderji | ||||||
3. STAR ONE | 60.50 | 43 | Stern Opinion-Moselle(GB) | M. K. Jadhav | ||||||
4. COUNTRY MUSIC | 59.00 | 40 | Roi Maudit-Essence | M. Narredu | ||||||
5. HEDWIG | 59.00 | 40 | Dark Angel-Watch(IRE) | Rehanullah Khan | ||||||
6. EL TYCOON | 58.50 | 39 | Sussex-Alice Wonder | Vijay Kasbekar | ||||||
7. MY FREEDOM | 58.50 | 39 | Ikhtyar-Matinee(GB) | S. Waheed | ||||||
8. POWER SHADOW | 58.50 | 39 | Noverre-Victoria Cannon(IRE) | Mansoor Shah | ||||||
9. STORMY PRINCESS | 58.50 | 39 | Stormello-Superlative(USA) | Narendra Lagad | ||||||
10. COLD PLAY | 55.00 | 32 | Chevalier-Winning Talk | Subhag Singh | ||||||
11. HYPOTHESIS | 54.50 | 31 | Tariq-Concept(GB) | Altamaash Ahmed | ||||||
12. ORIENTAL RULE | 54.00 | 30 | Alnasr Alwasheek-Cherokee Star(USA) | M. P. Jodha | ||||||
13. NAUMEE | 53.00 | 28 | Arabian Gulf-Autocop | Faisal A. Abbas | ||||||
14. BLAVATSKY | 52.50 | 27 | Steinbeck-Psychic Light | C. D. Katrak |
POOLS | |
---|---|
FIRST JACKPOT POOL RACES | 4,5,6,7,8 |
SECOND JACKPOT POOL RACES | 6,7,8,9,10 |
FIRST TREBLE POOL RACES | 3,4,5 |
SECOND TREBLE POOL RACES | 7,8,9 |
THIRD TREBLE POOL RACES | 8,9,10 |
TANALA POOL RACES | ALL RACES |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 5,6,7,8,9,10 |