|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ADONIS | ch/g | 5 | 61.5 | 26 | Shifting Power[GB]-Ainra | Vijay Kasbekar |
Shifting Power[GB]-Ainra | Vijay Kasbekar | |||||
2 MIRAE | b/m | 5 | 60.5 | 24 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Yesteryear[GB] | Narendra Lagad |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Yesteryear[GB] | Narendra Lagad | |||||
3 DIVINE INTUITION | b/g | 5 | 60 | 23 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Intuition | Aman Altaf Hussain |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Intuition | Aman Altaf Hussain | |||||
4 SHOWMAN | b/c | 4 | 60 | 23 | Ampere[FR]-Freedom of Speech | Narendra Lagad |
Ampere[FR]-Freedom of Speech | Narendra Lagad | |||||
5 ELOQUENT | dk b/g | 4 | 59 | 21 | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Auntie Kathryn[IRE] | Shazaan Shah |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Auntie Kathryn[IRE] | Shazaan Shah | |||||
6 TALKING POINT | b/g | 4 | 59 | 21 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Alexandra Mills | S. K. Sunderji |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Alexandra Mills | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
7 RECIPROCITY | ch/g | 7 | 49.5 | 2 | Sussex-Maznavi | H. J. Antia |
Sussex-Maznavi | H. J. Antia | |||||
8 LIGHTNING BLAZE | b/m | 5 | 49 | 1 | Phoenix Tower[USA]-Bernsteinkuste[USA] | Narendra Lagad |
Phoenix Tower[USA]-Bernsteinkuste[USA] | Narendra Lagad |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 COEUR DE LION | b/h | 5 | 59 | 90 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Sweeping Star | Narendra Lagad |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Sweeping Star | Narendra Lagad | |||||
2 BABY BAZOOKA | b/m | 6 | 56 | 84 | Kingda Ka-Bullseye | Hosidar Daji |
Kingda Ka-Bullseye | Hosidar Daji | |||||
3 PRIDE'S ANGEL | b/g | 8 | 51.5 | 75 | Multidimensional-Tammy O | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Multidimensional-Tammy O | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
Weights raised by 6 kg at Acceptance stage. | ||||||
Weights lowered by 1 kg at Handicap stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 GOLDEN GLOW | b/g | 4 | 59 | 60 | Excellent Art[GB]-Iceglow | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Excellent Art[GB]-Iceglow | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
2 OWN VOICE | b/m | 6 | 58.5 | 59 | Excellent Art-Sweeping Success | S. K. Sunderji |
Excellent Art-Sweeping Success | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
3 KARIENA | dk b/m | 5 | 53.5 | 49 | Excellent Art[GB]-Santa Ana | Karthik G. |
Excellent Art[GB]-Santa Ana | Karthik G. | |||||
4 EL GRECO | dk b/g | 4 | 50.5 | 43 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Alice Springs | P. Shroff |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Alice Springs | P. Shroff | |||||
5 EMPOWER | b/g | 6 | 50.5 | 43 | Leitir Mor-Elouana[IRE] | Nazzak B Chenoy |
Leitir Mor-Elouana[IRE] | Nazzak B Chenoy |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 BAKLAVA | b/c | 3 | 57 | - | Planetaire[GB]-Simply Sweet | Narendra Lagad |
Planetaire[GB]-Simply Sweet | Narendra Lagad | |||||
2 QUICKER | b/c | 3 | 57 | - | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Quaker Ridge | M. Narredu |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Quaker Ridge | M. Narredu | |||||
3 REDOUBLE | b/c | 3 | 57 | - | Akeed Champion[GB]-Hedwig | Sanjay Kolse |
Akeed Champion[GB]-Hedwig | Sanjay Kolse | |||||
4 VINCERO | b/c | 3 | 57 | - | Leitir Mor[IRE]-Rhinefall | P. Shroff |
Leitir Mor[IRE]-Rhinefall | P. Shroff | |||||
5 TIEPOLO | b/c | 3 | 54 | - | Cougar Mountain[IRE]-Jacqueline | P. Shroff |
Cougar Mountain[IRE]-Jacqueline | P. Shroff | |||||
6 ALACRITY | b/f | 3 | 52.5 | - | Moonlight Magic[GB]-Temerity | P. Shroff |
Moonlight Magic[GB]-Temerity | P. Shroff | |||||
7 SECRET TO SUCCESS | b/f | 3 | 52.5 | - | Planetaire[GB]-Firemiss | S. Waheed |
Planetaire[GB]-Firemiss | S. Waheed | |||||
Weights raised by 4 kg at Acceptance stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 DEXA | b/g | 5 | 59 | 75 | Planetaire[GB]-My Pension[FR] | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Planetaire[GB]-My Pension[FR] | Imtiaz A. Sait | |||||
2 BUCKLEY | dk b/g | 6 | 58 | 73 | Phoenix Tower-Athens | S. K. Sunderji |
Phoenix Tower-Athens | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
3 NEW DIMENSION | b/f | 4 | 57.5 | 72 | Multidimensional[IRE]-Victoria Falls | M. Narredu |
Multidimensional[IRE]-Victoria Falls | M. Narredu | |||||
4 SOUP AND SANDWICH | ch/m | 5 | 55.5 | 68 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Mint Approach | Aman Altaf Hussain |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Mint Approach | Aman Altaf Hussain | |||||
5 REMINISCENCE | b/f | 4 | 52.5 | 62 | Leitir Mor[IRE]-Memory Bay | P. Shroff |
Leitir Mor[IRE]-Memory Bay | P. Shroff | |||||
6 ATAASH | b/m | 5 | 51.5 | 60 | Speaking of Which[IRE]-Sacred Fire | Nazzak B Chenoy |
Speaking of Which[IRE]-Sacred Fire | Nazzak B Chenoy | |||||
Weights raised by 2.5 kg at Acceptance stage. |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 LORD VADER | dk b/g | 6 | 62 | 46 | Be Safe-Copper Bracelet | Karthik G. |
Be Safe-Copper Bracelet | Karthik G. | |||||
2 RED MERLOT | b/g | 6 | 59.5 | 41 | Surfrider-Mateus Rose | Narendra Lagad |
Surfrider-Mateus Rose | Narendra Lagad | |||||
3 MAJORELLA BLUE | dk b/g | 6 | 59 | 40 | Oath-Starynessey | Subhag Singh |
Oath-Starynessey | Subhag Singh | |||||
4 NAIROBI | ch/m | 6 | 58.5 | 39 | Sussex [GB]-Capriani | Vinesh |
Sussex [GB]-Capriani | Vinesh | |||||
5 NORTHERN SINGER | b/m | 8 | 58.5 | 39 | Chinese Whisper-Octagleam[GB] | Narendra Lagad |
Chinese Whisper-Octagleam[GB] | Narendra Lagad | |||||
6 HAGIBIS | b/g | 5 | 56.5 | 35 | Sussex[GB]-Bling | H. J. Antia |
Sussex[GB]-Bling | H. J. Antia | |||||
7 ATTAINED | b/g | 5 | 56 | 34 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Forgotten Voice | Nazzak B Chenoy |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Forgotten Voice | Nazzak B Chenoy | |||||
8 UNTITLED | b/g | 11 | 56 | 34 | Sussex-Overdrive | H. J. Antia |
Sussex-Overdrive | H. J. Antia | |||||
9 GALLOPING AHEAD | b/g | 5 | 55.5 | 33 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Common Wealth | Aman Altaf Hussain |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Common Wealth | Aman Altaf Hussain | |||||
10 WHATSINANAME | b/m | 5 | 55.5 | 33 | Admiralty-Sylvette[GB] | Asad Siddiqui |
Admiralty-Sylvette[GB] | Asad Siddiqui | |||||
11 DEMETRIUS | b/g | 6 | 55 | 32 | Sussex-Double or Quits | Subhag Singh |
Sussex-Double or Quits | Subhag Singh | |||||
12 MILLI | b/m | 5 | 50 | 22 | Phoenix Tower[USA]-Athlone[IRE] | Imtiaz A. Sait |
Phoenix Tower[USA]-Athlone[IRE] | Imtiaz A. Sait |
|
Horse Name | Color/Sex | Age | Weight | Rating | Breeding | Trainer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ART COLLECTOR | b/g | 4 | 59 | 40 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-First And Only One | Aman Altaf Hussain |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-First And Only One | Aman Altaf Hussain | |||||
2 CALIPH | b/g | 4 | 55.5 | 33 | Ruler of The World-Augenblick[IRE] | Karthik G. |
Ruler of The World-Augenblick[IRE] | Karthik G. | |||||
3 BEYOND MEASURE | ch/g | 5 | 54 | 30 | Australia-Magali[GER] | M. Narredu |
Australia-Magali[GER] | M. Narredu | |||||
4 KINZHAL | b/g | 4 | 54 | 30 | Top Class[USA]-Honour | S. K. Sunderji |
Top Class[USA]-Honour | S. K. Sunderji | |||||
5 LUMINOSITY | b/g | 8 | 54 | 30 | Sussex-Bling | H. J. Antia |
Sussex-Bling | H. J. Antia | |||||
6 MIGHTY THUNDER | b/h | 5 | 54 | 30 | Ampere[FR]-To The Manor Born | Narendra Lagad |
Ampere[FR]-To The Manor Born | Narendra Lagad | |||||
7 YULETIDE | b/g | 4 | 53.5 | 29 | Surfrider[IRE]-Snowing | Narendra Lagad |
Surfrider[IRE]-Snowing | Narendra Lagad | |||||
8 AXLROD | ch/g | 4 | 52.5 | 27 | Quasar-Shivalik Heroine | Nosher Cama |
Quasar-Shivalik Heroine | Nosher Cama | |||||
9 FALSETTO | b/f | 4 | 52.5 | 27 | Quasar-An Jolie | Nosher Cama |
Quasar-An Jolie | Nosher Cama | |||||
10 LIGHT OF LIFE | ch/c | 4 | 50.5 | 23 | Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Ray of Light | M. Narredu |
Roderic O'Connor[IRE]-Ray of Light | M. Narredu | |||||
Weights raised by 0.5 kg at Acceptance stage. | ||||||
Weights lowered by 0.5 kg at Handicap stage. |
POOLS | |
---|---|
JACKPOT POOL RACES | 3,4,5,6,7 |
TREBLE POOL RACES | 4,5,6 |
TANALA POOL RACES | 1,3,4,5,6,7 |
SUPER JACKPOT POOL RACES | 2,3,4,5,6,7 |